Distinguished Achievers List
2010 Higher School Certificate
The Distinguished Achievers List contains the names and schools of any students who achieved Band 6 for a course, or in the case of extension courses, Band E4. The course numbers and names of all course(s) for which the student achieved this standard are reported. The school reported is the student's main school. In some cases the student may have studied the course(s) at another school.
Raad, Charlotte to Rajagopal, Vivek
Student Name | School Name | Top Band Courses |
---|---|---|
Raad, Charlotte | Presbyterian Ladies College Sydney | 15040 |
Raad, Heba | Malek Fahd Islamic School | 15140, 15250, 15260 |
Raad, Jon-Claude | St Patrick's College, Strathfield | 15230 |
Raad, Mohamad | Malek Fahd Islamic School | 15030, 15240 |
Raashed, Istabraq | Sefton High School | 15140, 15320 |
Rabie, Lauren | Masada College | 15040, 15230, 15350, 16150 |
Rabin, Thomas | Emanuel School | 15040 |
Rachamim, Erez | Moriah College | 15170 |
Rachwani, Wassim | East Hills Boys Technology High School | 15030, 15250, 15260 |
Radakovic, Shelly | Caroline Chisholm College | 15400 |
Rademeyer, Julia Kay | St Ives High School | 15040, 15060 |
Radevski, Chris | Georges River College Oatley Senior Campus | 15230 |
Radhakrishnan, Pravin | Sydney Boys High School | 15360 |
Radman, Paris | Trinity Catholic College | 15060 |
Radulova, Lillian | South Sydney High School | 15090, 15220 |
Rae, Christina Alexandra | Sydney Girls High School | 15170 |
Rae, Duncan Brian | Killara High School | 15230 |
Rafael, Robert | Homebush Boys High School | 16080 |
Rafaraci, Katherine Joyce | All Saints Catholic Senior College | 15140, 15800 |
Raffan, Freya | Brigidine College St Ives | 15320 |
Rafik, Abdullah | East Hills Boys Technology High School | 15250, 15260 |
Rafla, Daniel | St Mark's Coptic Orthodox College | 15240, 15250 |
Rafla, Jeremy | St Mary and St Mina's Coptic Orthodox College | 15250, 15260 |
Raftery, Lucy | Kinross Wolaroi School | 15020 |
Rafty, Daniel | Marist College Pagewood | 15040 |
Ragavan, Bravin | James Ruse Agricultural High School | 15050, 15140, 15250, 15260, 15330 |
Ragell, Rachel Anne | St Patrick's Marist College | 15240 |
Ragell, Stephen Anthony | St Patrick's Marist College | 15240 |
Ragg, Fredrick Thomas | The King's School | 15230 |
Ragg, Jack Haddon Stone | The King's School | 15220 |
Rahim, Julhasur | Randwick Boys High School | 15240, 15250 |
Rahimi, Safa | Macarthur Girls High School | 15040, 15140, 15220, 15350 |
Rahman, Abrar Syed | Carlingford High School | 15050, 15250, 15260, 15330 |
Rahman, Alifur | Malek Fahd Islamic School | 15030 |
Rahman, Azeem | Trinity Catholic College | 15090 |
Rahman, Gigi | St Catherine's School | 15110, 15160, 15760, 15780 |
Rahman, Hassan Habibur | Kingsgrove North High School | 15230 |
Rahman, Muhammad Maaz | Sydney Boys High School | 15240 |
Rahman, Nadia | Penrith High School | 15140, 15160, 15170, 15370, 15810 |
Rahman, Rezoana | Beverly Hills Girls High School | 15210, 15240 |
Rahman, Sattam | Crestwood High School | 15240 |
Rahman, Tanvir | Caringbah High School | 15050, 15140, 15250, 15260, 15330 |
Rahme, Edward | Trinity Catholic College | 15080 |
Rahme, Rachelle | Penrith High School | 15030, 15140, 15220, 15240, 15370 |
Raicevich, Nadia | Australian International School Singapore | 15400 |
Raina, Sonali | Baulkham Hills High School | 15030, 15140 |
Rainbird, Alexander Gerald | Kildare Catholic College | 15220, 15250 |
Rains, William Robertson | SHORE - Sydney Church of England Grammar School | 15230 |
Raiz-Symon, Ashley-Benjamin | Sydney Grammar School | 15030, 15190, 15270, 15400 |
Rajagopal, Vivek | Girraween High School | 15050, 15250, 15260, 15330, 15360 |