Distinguished Achievers List
2010 Higher School Certificate
The Distinguished Achievers List contains the names and schools of any students who achieved Band 6 for a course, or in the case of extension courses, Band E4. The course numbers and names of all course(s) for which the student achieved this standard are reported. The school reported is the student's main school. In some cases the student may have studied the course(s) at another school.
Rayers, Jack Obadiah Hoar to Reid, Alex Albert
Student Name | School Name | Top Band Courses |
---|---|---|
Rayers, Jack Obadiah Hoar | Kiama High School | 15240 |
Raymond, Nicholas James | Macquarie College | 15050, 15250, 15260, 15330 |
Rayner, Aiden Jay | Peel High School | 15240 |
Razi, Basil | Sydney Grammar School | 15050, 15250, 15260, 15330 |
Read, Ashleigh | Roseville College | 15230 |
Read, Caitlin Nanette | Killara High School | 15160 |
Read, James William | Knox Grammar School | 15400 |
Read, Michael Charles Horder | SHORE - Sydney Church of England Grammar School | 15140, 15160, 15240, 15270, 15280, 15680, 15690 |
Read, Mitchell Allan | Woolooware High School | 15120, 15200, 15240 |
Read, Prue | St Philip's Christian College - Waratah | 15370 |
Read, Tina Mary | Sefton High School | 15230 |
Read, William | Marian Catholic College | 15140, 15160, 15230 |
Reading, Matthew John | St Joseph's College | 15250, 15260 |
Reaiche, Samantha | Mount St Joseph Milperra | 15040, 15060 |
Reben, Saya | St Marys Senior High School | 15130 |
Rebolledo, Joshua Juan | Central Coast Adventist School | 15170 |
Reckord, Leah | Lumen Christi Catholic College | 15370 |
Recny, Emily-Jane | SCEGGS Darlinghurst | 15030, 15050, 15080, 15140, 15240, 15250 |
Reddie, Jacob Leslie James | Scone High School | 15220, 15250 |
Reddy, Nevin Narayan | St Marys Senior High School | 15040, 15240, 16150 |
Reddy, Rohan | North Sydney Boys High School | 15050, 15140, 15250, 15260, 15330 |
Redei, Klara | All Saints Catholic Senior College | 15200 |
Redford-Smith, Danielle Louise | Northern Beaches Secondary College Cromer Campus | 15400, 16150 |
Redgrove, Nicholas Edwin | All Saints College (St Mary's Campus) | 15200 |
Redman, Nicholas | The Hills Grammar School | 15040, 15160, 15220 |
Redmond, John | Hunter School of Performing Arts | 15090 |
Redshaw, Marlee | Ku-ring-gai Creative Arts High School | 15040, 15060, 15320 |
Ree, Un Hag Joseph | Chatswood High School | 15240 |
Reed, Alexander Beamish Hayes | Normanhurst Boys High School | 15230 |
Reed, Jessi Monique | Karabar High School | 15060, 15320 |
Reed, Michelle Darienne | Dungog High School | 15230 |
Reed, Stephanie Louise | Mudgee High School | 15030 |
Reekie, Chloe | Great Lakes College Tuncurry Senior Campus | 15030, 15100, 15230, 15320 |
Rees, Alexander Edward | Woolooware High School | 15020, 15160, 15220 |
Rees, Benjamin | Sydney Grammar School | 15240 |
Rees, Devon | Cherrybrook Technology High School | 15140, 15210 |
Reeves, Emma | Menai High School | 15140, 15320 |
Reeves, Katherine May | Northern Sydney Institute - Hornsby College | 15230 |
Regan, Annabelle | Hunter Sports High School | 15170 |
Regan, Kerri-Anne | Carroll College | 15080, 15370 |
Reghelin, Melissa | Our Lady of The Sacred Heart College | 15060, 26199 |
Regidor, Emily | Our Lady of Mercy College Parramatta | 15140, 15160, 15170, 15370 |
Rego, Mark | St Pius X College | 15020, 15040, 15370 |
Rego, Rhanee Maree | Swansea High School | 15170 |
Rego, Simone Zita | Pennant Hills High School | 15390 |
Rehayem, Estelle Rose | Santa Sabina College | 15080 |
Rehn, Bradley | SCECGS Redlands | 15340 |
Reichardt, Thomas Andrew | Baulkham Hills High School | 15120 |
Reichel, Jane | St Joseph's High School Aberdeen | 15010 |
Reid, Alex Albert | Erina High School | 15230 |