Distinguished Achievers List
2010 Higher School Certificate
The Distinguished Achievers List contains the names and schools of any students who achieved Band 6 for a course, or in the case of extension courses, Band E4. The course numbers and names of all course(s) for which the student achieved this standard are reported. The school reported is the student's main school. In some cases the student may have studied the course(s) at another school.
Roberts, Timothy David to Robson, Kasandra
Student Name | School Name | Top Band Courses |
---|---|---|
Roberts, Timothy David | Mount Annan Christian College | 15080 |
Roberts-Smillie, Cassie | Wenona School | 15230 |
Robertson, Alan | James Ruse Agricultural High School | 15360 |
Robertson, Andrew David | Normanhurst Boys High School | 15030, 15140, 15240, 15320 |
Robertson, Ashleigh Ann | Narara Valley High School | 15180 |
Robertson, Callum | Cherrybrook Technology High School | 15040 |
Robertson, Danielle | Presbyterian Ladies College Sydney | 15090, 15140, 15320 |
Robertson, Jake Anthony | Great Lakes College Tuncurry Senior Campus | 15340 |
Robertson, Laura | Hunter School of Performing Arts | 15000 |
Robertson, Mairi Aileen | SCEGGS Darlinghurst | 15110, 15140, 15160, 15240, 15250, 15270, 15280 |
Robertson, Mica | St Scholastica's College Glebe Point | 15040, 15140 |
Robertson, Michael | Sydney Boys High School | 15240 |
Robertson, Nicholas | St Luke's Grammar School | 15220, 15240, 15250 |
Robertson, Rebekah | Trinity Catholic College | 15220 |
Robertson, Taylor Kathleen | Northern Beaches Secondary College Freshwater Senior Campus | 15400 |
Robertson, Thomas David | St John The Evangelist Catholic High School | 15080, 15400 |
Robertson, Zoe | Roseville College | 15220, 15400 |
Robins, Julia Frances Maree | St Scholastica's College Glebe Point | 15290 |
Robins, Louise | Riverside Girls High School | 15240, 15250, 15320 |
Robinson, Aaron | Kellyville High School | 15230 |
Robinson, Angus Brian | Northern Beaches Christian School | 15290 |
Robinson, Carl Patrick | St Marys Senior High School | 15100 |
Robinson, Cecelia | St Francis De Sales Regional College | 15140 |
Robinson, Craig | Asquith Boys High School | 15200 |
Robinson, Daniel Roy Albert | Covenant Christian School | 15050, 15160, 15240, 15330, 15370, 15710 |
Robinson, David | John Therry Catholic High School | 15400 |
Robinson, Finlay | Sydney Grammar School | 15160, 15240, 15400, 15680 |
Robinson, Fiona Jean Reid | Killara High School | 15230, 15390 |
Robinson, Floyd | Rose Bay Secondary College | 15310 |
Robinson, Frazer Brad | Lisarow High School | 15230 |
Robinson, Gareth | Belmont Christian College | 15160, 15380 |
Robinson, Georgia | Trinity Catholic College Lismore | 15040 |
Robinson, Hannah Louise | East Hills Girls Technology High School | 15340 |
Robinson, Holly Anne | Model Farms High School | 15030, 15140 |
Robinson, Jessica Ruby | Mackillop Catholic College | 15320 |
Robinson, Kaitlyn | Belmont Christian College | 15230 |
Robinson, Katharine Henty | Great Lakes College Tuncurry Senior Campus | 15140, 15170, 15670 |
Robinson, Lauren | Blue Mountains Grammar School | 15020 |
Robinson, Madeline Grace Portia | Conservatorium High School | 15020, 15030, 15300, 15310 |
Robinson, Nicholas | The Scots College | 15080, 15140, 15240, 15250 |
Robinson, Owen Stuart | Blaxland High School | 15200 |
Robinson, Patrick | Blue Mountains Grammar School | 15140, 15160, 15270 |
Robinson, Rhiannon | Loreto Normanhurst | 15230 |
Robinson, Samantha | Central Coast Grammar School | 15020, 15250, 15370 |
Robinson, Scott William | Macintyre High School | 15240 |
Robinson, Timothy | Calrossy Anglican School | 15030 |
Robles, Monique | Good Samaritan Catholic College | 15040, 15370 |
Robosa, Randell Symar | St Pius X College | 15030, 15140, 15210 |
Robson, Cassandra Isabel | All Saints College (St Mary's Campus) | 15220 |
Robson, Holly | Ascham School | 15140, 15160, 15240, 15280, 15680 |
Robson, Jacquelin | St John's College | 15320 |
Robson, Kasandra | St Peter's Catholic College | 15230, 15290 |