Distinguished Achievers List
2010 Higher School Certificate
The Distinguished Achievers List contains the names and schools of any students who achieved Band 6 for a course, or in the case of extension courses, Band E4. The course numbers and names of all course(s) for which the student achieved this standard are reported. The school reported is the student's main school. In some cases the student may have studied the course(s) at another school.
Sivayogarayan, Krishan to Smart, Stacey Anne
Student Name | School Name | Top Band Courses |
---|---|---|
Sivayogarayan, Krishan | Sydney Boys High School | 15270 |
Size, Gerard | St Aloysius College | 15400 |
Skaf, Hani | Al Amanah College | 15240, 15250 |
Skehan, Grace | Alstonville High School | 15230, 27099 |
Skelly, Jessie Jethro | Tweed River High School | 15000 |
Skelly, Timothy Peter | Barker College | 15310 |
Skelton, Alistair Bruce | SHORE - Sydney Church of England Grammar School | 15040, 15190, 15230 |
Skelton, Andrew | Reddam House | 15240, 15360 |
Skhinas, Korina | Georges River College Oatley Senior Campus | 15140, 15160, 15220, 15230, 15270 |
Skidmore, Andrew John Blaxland | SHORE - Sydney Church of England Grammar School | 15020, 15190, 15210, 15280 |
Skinner, Emily | William Branwhite Clarke College | 15230 |
Skinner, Jack | Blue Mountains Grammar School | 15360 |
Skitt, Douglas James | Eden Marine High School | 15120, 15240 |
Skladnev, Natalie | St Clare's College | 15400 |
Sklavenitis, Elena | St Euphemia College | 15020 |
Skolarikis, Anne | St Spyridon College Senior School | 15230 |
Skourtis, John | Christian Brothers High School Lewisham | 15400 |
Slager, Melissa Arielle | James Fallon High School | 15040 |
Slater, Emma May | Fort Street High School | 15170 |
Slater, Erin Jayne | Wagga Wagga High School | 15220, 15320 |
Slater, Robert | Girraween High School | 15050, 15110, 15140, 15160, 15190, 15240 |
Slater, Travis | John Paul College | 15230 |
Slattery, Jack | Marcellin College | 15050, 15140, 15160, 15170, 15250, 15270, 15280, 15370 |
Slaven, Alice Mary | Loreto Kirribilli | 15370 |
Slee, Cameron Leslie | Trinity Grammar School | 15230 |
Sleeman, Jake | St Leo's Catholic College | 15240, 15250 |
Sleigh, Joanna | Moriah College | 15080, 15140, 15160, 15170, 15230, 15400 |
Slewa, Steevan | Bossley Park High School | 15340, 15510, 15520 |
Slight, Jonathan | Belmont High School | 15230 |
Sligo, Michael Charles | St Andrew's Cathedral School | 15250, 15330 |
Slinko, Nikita | Sydney Boys High School | 15140 |
Sloan, Anna | The Scots School Albury | 15020, 15140, 15170, 15230, 15270 |
Sloane, Emily | Marist Sisters' College Woolwich | 15370 |
Sloane, Laura Katherine | Cheltenham Girls High School | 15030, 15040, 15350 |
Sloane, Nicole | De La Salle College, Cronulla | 15080 |
Slowgrove, Grant Louis | Trinity Grammar School | 15110, 15220, 15270, 15280 |
Small, Annelise Jane | Barrenjoey High School | 15080 |
Small, Joshua | Hunter Sports High School | 15160, 15250, 15260 |
Small, Michael Lasmarias | St Marys Senior High School | 15230 |
Small, Samuel | Oakhill College Castle Hill | 15140, 15160 |
Smalley, Michael Lawrence | Shoalhaven High School | 15290 |
Smallhorn, Arabella | Loreto Normanhurst | 15380, 15800 |
Smallwood, Erinn | MacKillop Senior College | 26599 |
Smallwood, Lucy Ruth | Westport High School | 15230 |
Smart, Lauren Emily | Narrabri High School | 15290 |
Smart, Nicola Jane | Northern Beaches Secondary College Manly Campus | 15020, 15090, 15140, 15160, 15680, 15790 |
Smart, Stacey Anne | Gundagai High School | 15230 |