Distinguished Achievers List
2010 Higher School Certificate
The Distinguished Achievers List contains the names and schools of any students who achieved Band 6 for a course, or in the case of extension courses, Band E4. The course numbers and names of all course(s) for which the student achieved this standard are reported. The school reported is the student's main school. In some cases the student may have studied the course(s) at another school.
Smith, Kirsten to Snelling, Philippa Rosalind
Student Name | School Name | Top Band Courses |
---|---|---|
Smith, Kirsten | Chevalier College Bowral | 15090, 15140 |
Smith, Lauren | Ravenswood School for Girls | 15080, 15400 |
Smith, Lauren Elizabeth Ashley | Gymea Technology High School | 15060 |
Smith, Lucy | John Paul College | 15220 |
Smith, Luke | St Joseph's College | 15240, 15280 |
Smith, Maddison Bailey | Brisbane Water Secondary College Woy Woy Campus | 15160 |
Smith, Megan | St Peter's Catholic College | 15230 |
Smith, Melinda Evelyn | Sydney Girls High School | 15140, 15160, 15240, 15250, 15270, 15680 |
Smith, Michela Alexa | Cheltenham Girls High School | 15040, 15270, 15280, 15400 |
Smith, Natalie | Oakhill College Castle Hill | 15370 |
Smith, Ngaio Charlotte | Hornsby Girls High School | 15030, 15250 |
Smith, Nicholas Jay | Murray High School | 15120, 15320 |
Smith, Nicola Kate | Deniliquin High School | 15030, 15050, 15240, 15320 |
Smith, Oliver Jake | The Armidale School | 15110, 15140, 15160, 15240 |
Smith, Oliver Robert | SHORE - Sydney Church of England Grammar School | 15040 |
Smith, Owen Jesse | Jamison High School | 15290 |
Smith, Patrick | Northern Beaches Christian School | 15110, 15240, 15250 |
Smith, Philip | Carroll College | 15230 |
Smith, Raymond Benjamin | St Ignatius' College | 15040, 15230 |
Smith, Rebecca | Domremy College | 15240, 15370 |
Smith, Rebecca | Northern Beaches Christian School | 15030, 15140, 15170, 15220 |
Smith, Robert Patrick | Mackillop Catholic College | 15080 |
Smith, Ryan Aubrey | Baulkham Hills High School | 15190, 15710 |
Smith, Samantha | South Sydney High School | 15090 |
Smith, Samantha Lauren Louise | Mosman High School | 15040, 15400 |
Smith, Sarah | Mount St Benedict College | 15140, 15160, 15230, 15380 |
Smith, Sarah | Summerland Christian College | 15020, 15220, 15230 |
Smith, Sarah Ashleigh | Bega High School | 15290 |
Smith, Talia | Burwood Girls High School | 15140, 15160 |
Smith, Tara | Southern Cross School | 15140, 15160, 15170, 15400 |
Smith, Terry James | St Paul's Catholic College | 15230 |
Smith, Truman | Hunter School of Performing Arts | 15290 |
Smith, Veronica Lillian | Hunter Valley Grammar School | 15080, 15390 |
Smith-Connor, Allira Jacqueline | Mackillop Catholic College | 15380 |
Smithers, Melinda Claire | Hornsby Girls High School | 15180, 15320, 15350 |
Smits, Brianna Adele | Albury High School | 15030, 15050, 15240, 15400 |
Smoleniec, Lisa | Santa Sabina College | 15030, 15140, 15380, 15680, 15690 |
Smontara, Lillian | Bethany College | 15400 |
Smout, Scarlett | Fort Street High School | 15140, 15220, 15300, 15320, 15390 |
Smyrnis, Eleni | MLC Burwood | 15390 |
Smyth, Candice | Carroll College | 15290 |
Smyth, Rebecca | St Catherine's School | 15020, 15140 |
Snailham, Katherine Janet | Northern Beaches Secondary College Manly Campus | 15030 |
Sneddon, Scott Edward | Meadowbank Education Trust School | 15200, 15230 |
Snelling, Philippa Rosalind | Abbotsleigh | 15090, 15250, 15400 |