Distinguished Achievers List
2010 Higher School Certificate
The Distinguished Achievers List contains the names and schools of any students who achieved Band 6 for a course, or in the case of extension courses, Band E4. The course numbers and names of all course(s) for which the student achieved this standard are reported. The school reported is the student's main school. In some cases the student may have studied the course(s) at another school.
Stewart, Bess Hilary to Storm, Nicholas
Student Name | School Name | Top Band Courses |
---|---|---|
Stewart, Bess Hilary | Northern Beaches Secondary College Mackellar Girls Campus | 15030, 15300 |
Stewart, Caitlin | SCEGGS Darlinghurst | 15040 |
Stewart, Carly | Mullumbimby High School | 15320, 15750 |
Stewart, Chloe Alexandra | Covenant Christian School | 15400 |
Stewart, Christine | Willoughby Girls High School | 15230 |
Stewart, Georgia Elizabeth | Meriden School | 15310 |
Stewart, Jack Forbes | Trinity Grammar School | 15240 |
Stewart, Julian Charles | Cumberland High School | 15230 |
Stewart, Kelsie Grace | Albury High School | 15320 |
Stewart, Mikaela Jane | Great Lakes College Tuncurry Senior Campus | 15250, 15330 |
Stewart, Mitchell Douglas | SHORE - Sydney Church of England Grammar School | 15020, 15190 |
Stewart, Samuel Anthony | Barker College | 15230 |
Stewart, Thomas | Waverley College | 15040, 15370 |
Stewart, Vivien | Sapphire Coast Anglican College | 15710 |
Stewart-Kasimba, Sophia Jayde | Santa Sabina College | 15040, 15370 |
Stibbard, Clare Angela | New England Girls' School | 15060 |
Stigson, Ronja Emma Kattarina | Oak Flats High School | 15230 |
Still, Andrew James | Mackillop Catholic College | 15320 |
Still, Caitlin Elisabeth | North Sydney Girls High School | 15140, 15160, 15170, 15280, 15680, 15690, 15790 |
Stillone, Brittany | Central Coast Grammar School | 15140, 15240, 15330 |
Stilwell, Lana | Wingham High School | 15180, 15320 |
Stindl, Thomas | Cranebrook High School | 15040, 15250, 15260 |
Stirton, Alena Louise | Abbotsleigh | 15020, 15030, 15140, 15190, 15320 |
Stoddart, Nicholas Peter | Macquarie College | 15040 |
Stoddart, Tessa | Sydney Distance Education High School | 15230 |
Stojanovski, Kate | Mount St Joseph Milperra | 15320, 15370 |
Stojanovski, Lisa Maree | The Hills Sports High School | 15030, 15250 |
Stojcevski, Michael | Newington College | 15210 |
Stojkovic, Ana | Burwood Girls High School | 15020, 15110, 15240, 15250, 15320, 15340 |
Stoke, Henry | Sydney Grammar School | 15250, 15260 |
Stokes, Alexander Henry | Northern Beaches Secondary College Manly Campus | 15050, 15140, 15250, 15260, 15830, 15850 |
Stokes, Bradd Alexander | West Wyalong High School | 15230 |
Stokes, Madeleine | Xavier Catholic College Ballina | 15020, 15220, 15370 |
Stokes, Rebecca | MacKillop Senior College | 15140, 15220, 15370 |
Stoll, Lachlan | St Paul's College | 15230 |
Stollmann, Alexia | Ascham School | 15140, 15250, 15680, 15690 |
Stollmann, Nicholas | Cranbrook School | 15240, 15250, 15680, 15710 |
Stone, Alexandra | Kambala | 15020, 15140 |
Stone, Emily Nicole | Penrith High School | 15140, 15180, 15320, 15390 |
Stone, Hannah | St Francis Xavier's College | 15320, 15380 |
Stone, Holly Rachel | Davidson High School | 15030, 15040, 15110, 15140, 15220 |
Stone, Kook Bo Daniel | Homebush Boys High School | 15230 |
Stone, Matthew | Magdalene Catholic High School | 15200 |
Stoneham, Arabella | Pymble Ladies' College | 26599 |
Stonham, Amy Lee | Central Coast Adventist School | 15240 |
Stonnill, Megan | St Francis De Sales Regional College | 15230 |
Storm, Nicholas | Wycliffe Christian School | 15200, 15230 |