Distinguished Achievers List
2010 Higher School Certificate
The Distinguished Achievers List contains the names and schools of any students who achieved Band 6 for a course, or in the case of extension courses, Band E4. The course numbers and names of all course(s) for which the student achieved this standard are reported. The school reported is the student's main school. In some cases the student may have studied the course(s) at another school.
Scheuermair, Sarah Helena to Scott, Elliot James
Student Name | School Name | Top Band Courses |
---|---|---|
Scheuermair, Sarah Helena | Penrith High School | 15020 |
Scheul, Bronte Ann | Cronulla High School | 15670 |
Schilg, Kellie Maree | Murray High School | 26599 |
Schilling, Hayden Thomas | Sydney Boys High School | 15100, 15140, 15240 |
Schimek, Daniel | St Augustine's College | 15140, 15330 |
Schintler, Maxwell Jefferson | Fort Street High School | 15110, 15140, 15160, 15220, 15270 |
Schipp, Adam | The Riverina Anglican College | 16425 |
Schmid, Courtney | The Riverina Anglican College | 15230 |
Schmidt, Caitlin Therese | Woolgoolga High School | 15230, 15400 |
Schmidt, Matthew Stephen | Broken Hill High School | 15330 |
Schnee, James William | St Patrick's Marist College | 15040 |
Schneider, Amy | Killara High School | 15030, 15140, 15160, 15270, 15350, 15400 |
Schneider, Daniel | St Mary's Cathedral College | 15790 |
Schneider, Jonathan | Moriah College | 15140, 15160, 15220 |
Schneider, Kelsey Ann | Chatham High School | 26999 |
Schneider, Tobi | Moriah College | 15140, 15380 |
Schnelle, Daniel Paul | Corowa High School | 15120, 15250, 15260, 15330, 15360 |
Schober, Ainslie May | Northern Beaches Secondary College Freshwater Senior Campus | 15020, 15140, 15220, 15240 |
Schofield, Adam Nicholas | St Gregory's College | 15200 |
Schofield, Kyle | St Columba Anglican School | 15210 |
Scholz, Mahalia | Trinity Anglican College - Albury | 15320 |
Schouten, Adam Gerald | Camden Haven High School | 15240 |
Schouten, Pauline | Danebank - An Anglican School For Girls | 15050 |
Schozer, Alyson Belle | Mount Austin High School | 15230 |
Schreiterer, Claire Marie | Xavier College | 15370 |
Schroder, Klara | Pacific Hills Christian School | 15180 |
Schroder, Phoebe | Loreto Normanhurst | 15140, 15380 |
Schroeder, Hannah | Arden Anglican School | 26599 |
Schroot, Daniel James | Penrith Anglican College | 15110, 15260 |
Schryver, Emma | Ravenswood School for Girls | 15400 |
Schuller, Nicholas David Corbett | Canberra Grammar School | 15050, 15190, 15240, 15250 |
Schultz, Hayley Elizabeth | All Saints College (St Mary's Campus) | 15230 |
Schultz, Jared Rhys | Coffs Harbour Christian Community School | 15200 |
Schultz, Melissa Hope | Wyndham College | 15060 |
Schulz, Megan | Broughton Anglican College | 15050, 15140, 15160 |
Schulz, Samuel | St Paul's College | 15230 |
Schulz, Timothy Ross | Trinity Grammar School | 15020, 15230, 15280 |
Schumacher, Lauren Jane | Arndell Anglican College | 15230 |
Schumann, Curtis | St Clare's High School | 15290 |
Schwager, Patrick | St Joseph's College | 15240 |
Schwartz, Tammy | The McDonald College | 15140, 15240, 15250, 15400 |
Schwartz, Zachary | Masada College | 15360 |
Schwarzkopf, Leeza | Our Lady of The Sacred Heart College | 15040, 15680 |
Schwarzmann, Ofir | Moriah College | 16000 |
Schweikert, Olivia | Roseville College | 15080, 15190, 15230 |
Sciberras, Grant | St Paul's Catholic College | 15020, 15380 |
Scipioni, Lachlan | St John Bosco College | 15240 |
Scobie, Ellen Margaret | St Paul's College | 15140, 15220, 15380, 15670 |
Scodellaro, Danilo | Australian International School Singapore | 15240 |
Scollay, Kirsten | St Paul's High School | 15240 |
Scorse, Alethea | Bishop Druitt College | 15390, 15400 |
Scott, Kristin | The Illawarra Grammar School | 15070, 15230, 15320 |
Scott, Amelia Margaret | East Hills Girls Technology High School | 15340 |
Scott, Elliot James | Barker College | 15090, 15100, 15140, 15240, 15270 |