Distinguished Achievers List
2010 Higher School Certificate
The Distinguished Achievers List contains the names and schools of any students who achieved Band 6 for a course, or in the case of extension courses, Band E4. The course numbers and names of all course(s) for which the student achieved this standard are reported. The school reported is the student's main school. In some cases the student may have studied the course(s) at another school.
Tsavalas, Hayden to Tung, Beatrice
Student Name | School Name | Top Band Courses |
---|---|---|
Tsavalas, Hayden | Casimir Catholic College | 15230, 15370, 15980 |
Tse, Ming Wai Vivien | Sydney Girls High School | 15140, 15250 |
Tse, Aubrey Cheuk Hei | Epping Boys High School | 15040 |
Tse, Benita | Danebank - An Anglican School For Girls | 15050 |
Tse, Ching Man | Cheltenham Girls High School | 15060 |
Tse, Jessica | Pymble Ladies' College | 15140, 15240, 15250, 15680 |
Tse, Leslie | James Ruse Agricultural High School | 15140, 15240, 15250 |
Tse, Quinton Kun Ting | Cranbrook School | 15110, 15240, 15250 |
Tse, Rita | Our Lady of Mercy College Parramatta | 15250 |
Tse, Theodora | Loreto Normanhurst | 15250 |
Tse, Vivien | Pymble Ladies' College | 15100, 15140, 15790 |
Tsekouras, Ellis George | Trinity Grammar School | 15080, 26399 |
Tseng, William | Baulkham Hills High School | 15250, 15260 |
Tseris, Cameron James | Caringbah High School | 15110, 15120, 15240 |
Tsihlis, George | Sydney Technical High School | 15040 |
Tsihlis, Paul | Sydney Technical High School | 15040 |
Tsiknas-Kazantzis, Eleonora | Blakehurst High School | 15980, 15990 |
Tsikrikas, Maria | Our Lady of The Sacred Heart College | 15400 |
Tsimnadis, Emily Ruth | Blaxland High School | 15030 |
Tso, Kenna Chak Yu | North Sydney Girls High School | 15210 |
Tso, Maggie | Alexandria Park Community School | 15240 |
Tsolakki, Christina | St Euphemia College | 26599 |
Tsopanis, Jessica | Danebank - An Anglican School For Girls | 15040, 15140, 15220, 15270 |
Tsui, Andrew Yee | Baulkham Hills High School | 15110 |
Tsui, Cee Wing | Riverside Girls High School | 15250 |
Tsui, Edmund Hei Yin | Sydney Technical High School | 15050, 15250, 15260 |
Tsuru, Miyuki | Kingsgrove High School | 15400 |
Tu, Christopher | North Sydney Boys High School | 15140, 15250 |
Tu, Jacky | Canley Vale High School | 15250, 15260 |
Tu, John | Fort Street High School | 15240, 15250 |
Tu, Julie | Hurlstone Agricultural High School | 15030, 15250, 15340 |
Tu, Kathy Yi | Strathfield Girls High School | 15040, 26599 |
Tuch, Ari | Moriah College | 15140, 15220 |
Tucker, Amy | Brigidine College Randwick | 15100 |
Tucker, Michael | All Saints Catholic Senior College | 15140, 15160, 15350 |
Tucker, Michael Stephen Farnham | Bonalbo Central School | 15290 |
Tucker, Sophie | Presbyterian Ladies College Sydney | 15080 |
Tuckey, Alexander James | Muswellbrook High School | 15240 |
Tuckfield, Miles Stevens | Cranbrook School | 15160 |
Tucknott, Janelle | Greystanes High School | 26599 |
Tudehope, James | Redfield College | 15020, 15040 |
Tudo, Kevin | Patrician Brothers' College Fairfield | 15240, 15250 |
Tudor, Dillon | Good Samaritan Catholic College | 15320 |
Tudzarov, Nikolina | Illawarra Sports High School | 15320 |
Tuffs, Emily Jane | Kirrawee High School | 15290 |
Tufts, Jack Stephen | SHORE - Sydney Church of England Grammar School | 15040, 15210, 15240, 15360 |
Tugnait, Mohit | Sydney Boys High School | 15050, 15140, 15160, 15250, 15260 |
Tuigamala, Elaine | Mount Carmel Catholic High School | 15160 |
Tuite, Melissa | Bethany College | 15070, 15370 |
Tulloch, Richard | Knox Grammar School | 15230, 15290, 15320 |
Tully, Benjamin | St Aloysius College | 15040, 15320 |
Tunbridge, Lucy Anne | Killara High School | 15030, 15230 |
Tung, Beatrice | North Sydney Girls High School | 15140, 15250, 15260, 15710 |