Distinguished Achievers List
2010 Higher School Certificate
The Distinguished Achievers List contains the names and schools of any students who achieved Band 6 for a course, or in the case of extension courses, Band E4. The course numbers and names of all course(s) for which the student achieved this standard are reported. The school reported is the student's main school. In some cases the student may have studied the course(s) at another school.
U, Lillian Hannah to Usman, Mohammed Waseem
Student Name | School Name | Top Band Courses |
---|---|---|
U, Lillian Hannah | St George Girls High School | 15020, 15090, 15140, 15160, 15280 |
U'Brien, Jacqueline | Tuggerah Lakes Secondary College The Entrance Campus | 15320 |
Ubaldi, Julian Walton | Sydney Boys High School | 15030, 15110 |
Ucchino, Alessandro | Christian Brothers High School Lewisham | 15230, 15370 |
Uchida, Minami | Willoughby Girls High School | 15020, 15220, 15350 |
Uchitpe, Matthew | Girraween High School | 15030, 15140, 15240, 15250, 15330 |
Uddin, Ishraq | Hurlstone Agricultural High School | 15120, 15140, 15260, 15330 |
Uddin, Mohammed Arif | Sydney Boys High School | 15050, 15140, 15250, 15260, 15330 |
Uebel, Hannah May | Galston High School | 15030, 15050, 15110, 15140, 15160, 15250, 15260 |
Uelese, Joseph | Chifley College Senior Campus | 15290 |
Ugarte-Carral, Anna | St Vincent's College | 15140, 15160 |
Ul-Haque, Anum Mahmood | St Marys Senior High School | 15140 |
Ulger, Elif | Strathfield South High School | 16120 |
Ullmann, Natalie | Ravenswood School for Girls | 15040, 15150, 15240, 15400 |
Ulmer, Lauren | Emanuel School | 15090 |
Umbers, Campbell | St Aloysius College | 15290 |
Umenberger, Georgia | Presbyterian Ladies College Sydney | 15020 |
Un-Nabi, Farah | Macarthur Girls High School | 15040, 15140 |
Underhill, Erin | Holy Spirit College | 15290, 15320 |
Underwood, Aaron James | Engadine High School | 15050, 15250 |
Underwood, Brittany | Pymble Ladies' College | 15040, 15180, 15190, 15230, 26599 |
Underwood, Nicholas Fletcher Edmund | SHORE - Sydney Church of England Grammar School | 15040, 15110 |
Underwood, Sheraan John | Canberra Grammar School | 15110, 15270, 15280 |
Ung, Phanara | Fairfield High School | 15240 |
Ung, Sok Khim | Cabramatta High School | 15860 |
Unger, Eliza | Red Bend Catholic College | 15220 |
Unicomb, Elizabeth Clare | All Saints College (St Mary's Campus) | 15140, 15190, 15380 |
Unsal, Aylin | Macarthur Girls High School | 15140, 15220, 15230, 15270, 15400 |
Unsworth, Annalise Judith | Barker College | 15050, 15110, 15140, 15220, 15250, 15260 |
Unwin, Rita | John Paul College | 15830 |
Upendran, Divya | Baulkham Hills High School | 15030, 15140, 15160, 15240, 15250 |
Upendran, Yadhavan | James Ruse Agricultural High School | 15210 |
Uppal, Naman | Normanhurst Boys High School | 15240 |
Upton, Christopher John | The King's School | 15300, 15310 |
Upton, Duncan | Barrenjoey High School | 15100, 15240, 15330 |
Upton, Gabrielle Alyce | Canowindra High School | 15080 |
Upton, Victoria | Roseville College | 15110, 15140 |
Ure, Madison | Lismore High School | 15040 |
Ursino, Luke | All Saints Catholic Senior College | 15340 |
Usher, Shannen | Our Lady of Mercy College Parramatta | 15140, 15380 |
Usman, Mohammed Waseem | Sule College, Prestons | 15250, 15260, 15330 |