Distinguished Achievers List - 2012 Higher School Certificate
The Distinguished Achievers List contains the names and schools of any students who achieved Band 6 for a course, or in the case of extension courses, Band E4. The course numbers and names of all course(s) for which the student achieved this standard are reported. The school reported is the student's main school. In some cases the student may have studied the course(s) at another school.
Chen, Geoffery to Chen, Phoebe
Student Name | School Name | Top Band Courses |
---|---|---|
Chen, Geoffery | North Sydney Boys High School | 15240, 15250 |
Chen, Guoming Edward | Blakehurst High School | 15240, 15250 |
Chen, Haoxin | Presbyterian Ladies College Sydney | 15150, 15250, 15260, 15820 |
Chen, Ian Yue | Normanhurst Boys High School | 15250, 15260, 15360 |
Chen, Jacky | Kingsgrove High School | 15240, 15250 |
Chen, Jacqueline | Hornsby Girls High School | 15030, 15050, 15250, 15260, 15330 |
Chen, Jaffly | James Ruse Agricultural High School | 15010 |
Chen, Jason Haomin | James Ruse Agricultural High School | 15030, 15050, 15140, 15240, 15250, 15330 |
Chen, Jason Tianchang | Georges River College Oatley Senior Campus | 15110 |
Chen, Jennifer | Cheltenham Girls High School | 15140, 15210, 15220, 15320 |
Chen, Jeremy | James Ruse Agricultural High School | 15240 |
Chen, Jessica Avedawn | Willoughby Girls High School | 15250 |
Chen, Jessica Xinyao | Killara High School | 15240, 15250, 15350 |
Chen, Jiacheng Jeff | Blakehurst High School | 15250, 15260 |
Chen, Jie | Taylors College | 15560 |
Chen, Jielu (Jerry) | Chatswood High School | 15290 |
Chen, Jingyi | Willoughby Girls High School | 15240, 15250, 15560 |
Chen, Jonathan Kaiban | Carlingford High School | 15240, 15250, 16150 |
Chen, Jordan Bo | North Sydney Boys High School | 15140, 15160, 15240, 15250 |
Chen, Joseph Tianen | Covenant Christian School | 15140, 15160 |
Chen, Kerry Lei | James Ruse Agricultural High School | 15030, 15050, 15140, 15250, 15260, 15300, 15310 |
Chen, Kevin | North Sydney Boys High School | 15210 |
Chen, Kuan Yu Michelle | Cheltenham Girls High School | 15020, 15240, 15830, 15850 |
Chen, Lee | Sydney Girls High School | 15220 |
Chen, Lei | North Sydney Girls High School | 15240 |
Chen, Ling-Chih Linda | James Ruse Agricultural High School | 15830 |
Chen, Lora | North Sydney Girls High School | 15050, 15140, 15160, 15250, 15260 |
Chen, Mathew | Sydney Technical High School | 15250 |
Chen, Melissa | Sydney Girls High School | 15050, 15250, 15260, 15830 |
Chen, Mengyu | MLC School | 15820 |
Chen, Michael | Sydney Secondary College Blackwattle Bay Campus | 15820 |
Chen, Miranda Qiqi | Sydney Girls High School | 15140, 15160, 15400 |
Chen, Nancy Ni | Baulkham Hills High School | 15240, 15250, 15310 |
Chen, Nelson | North Sydney Boys High School | 15210 |
Chen, Nicholas | Baulkham Hills High School | 15120, 15250, 15260 |
Chen, Nolan | North Sydney Boys High School | 15140, 15250, 15260, 15330 |
Chen, Peggye Ka Yu | North Sydney Girls High School | 15140, 15160, 15250, 15260 |
Chen, Pei Xin | St Joseph's College | 15240 |
Chen, Phoebe | Presbyterian Ladies College Sydney | 15110, 15140, 15160, 15170, 15400, 15680, 15690 |