Distinguished Achievers List - 2012 Higher School Certificate
The Distinguished Achievers List contains the names and schools of any students who achieved Band 6 for a course, or in the case of extension courses, Band E4. The course numbers and names of all course(s) for which the student achieved this standard are reported. The school reported is the student's main school. In some cases the student may have studied the course(s) at another school.
D' Souza, Nicole to Dale, Hayden Joel
Student Name | School Name | Top Band Courses |
---|---|---|
D' Souza, Nicole | Cerdon College | 15020, 15140, 15320 |
D'Accione, Olivia Mikaela | St Paul's High School | 15670 |
D'Adam, Alanna Zoe | All Saints' College Bathurst | 15090 |
D'Ambrosio, Luke Salvatore | St Ignatius' College | 15240 |
D'Andrea, Elisa | St Francis Xavier's College | 15390, 15800 |
D'Angelo, Kalia | Monte Sant' Angelo Mercy College | 15230, 15290 |
D'Aprile, Adriana | Terra Sancta College (Quakers Hill Campus) | 15290 |
D'Arcy, Billy | St Augustine's College Sydney | 15020 |
D'Ercole, Chiara | St Ursula's College | 15040, 15350, 15370 |
D'Ermilio, Jordan | St Dominic's College | 15230 |
D'Mello, Nicole Rene Maria | All Saints Catholic Senior College | 15030, 15130, 15350, 15370 |
D'Netto, Thomas | St Aloysius' College | 15330 |
D'Onofrio, Adrian | Good Samaritan Catholic College | 15230 |
D'Souza, Callum Joseph | Northern Beaches Secondary College Freshwater Senior Campus | 15040, 15160, 15270, 15320 |
D'souza, Casey Gail | St Marys Senior High School | 15030, 15140, 15220, 15370 |
D'souza, Rhea | Mount St Benedict College | 15060 |
Da Costa, Justin | St Mary's Cathedral College | 15230, 15380 |
Da Silva, Monika | Bossley Park High School | 15400 |
Da Silva, Tom Ulysses | Hunter School of Performing Arts | 15050, 15200 |
Dabaghi, Elie | St Patrick's College, Strathfield | 15220 |
Dabb, Charlotte | Mount Annan Christian College | 15170 |
Dabliz, Hiba | Birrong Girls High School | 15230 |
Dabrowski, Julia Elizabeth | Carlingford High School | 15030, 15160 |
Dachevski, Annie | Sydney Girls High School | 15050, 15110, 15140, 15250, 15260, 15680 |
Daczko, Kayla | St Ursula's College | 15080 |
Dag, Jiyan | St Paul's Catholic College | 15240 |
Dagher, Joseph | Parramatta Marist High School | 15250, 15260 |
Dagher, Mark | Parramatta Marist High School | 15240 |
Dahan, Stephanie | Presbyterian Ladies College Sydney | 15240, 15250 |
Daher, Maryanne | St Ursula's College | 15080, 15140, 15240, 15270, 15380 |
Dahler, Nicholas | Magdalene Catholic High School | 15040, 15320, 15370 |
Dai, Dan | Mosman High School | 15250, 15260, 15560 |
Dai, Jennifer | North Sydney Girls High School | 15140, 15160 |
Dai, Jia Yong David | Hurlstone Agricultural High School | 15240, 15340 |
Dai, Justin Hao Shun | Baulkham Hills High School | 15050, 15240, 15250 |
Dai, Lucy | Cheltenham Girls High School | 15250, 15830 |
Dai, Roland | North Sydney Boys High School | 15040, 15250 |
Dai, Sophie Shi Yu | Alexandria Park Community School | 15250 |
Dai, Xu (Angela) | Parramatta High School | 15240 |
Dainty, Mahalia | Pymble Ladies' College | 15040, 15240 |
Dakhoul, Adrienne | Marist Sisters' College Woolwich | 15020, 15140, 15220 |
Dal Cin, Matthew Jake | St Patrick's College, Strathfield | 15030, 15140, 15240, 15290, 15800, 15810 |
Dal Pozzo, Yvette | Pymble Ladies' College | 15020, 15140, 15160, 15280, 15290, 15400 |
Dal Santo, Kyrah | Inverell High School | 15060, 15320 |
Dale, Amanda Jean | Kirrawee High School | 15390 |
Dale, Hayden Joel | Meadowbank Education Trust School | 15200, 15240 |