Distinguished Achievers List - 2012 Higher School Certificate
The Distinguished Achievers List contains the names and schools of any students who achieved Band 6 for a course, or in the case of extension courses, Band E4. The course numbers and names of all course(s) for which the student achieved this standard are reported. The school reported is the student's main school. In some cases the student may have studied the course(s) at another school.
Frith, Kimberley Ashton to Furness, Aaron Carey Kenneth
Student Name | School Name | Top Band Courses |
---|---|---|
Frith, Kimberley Ashton | Hunter Institute - Newcastle Campus | 15030 |
Frogley, Jessica | Central Coast Grammar School | 15030 |
Frohlich, Catherine | Gosford High School | 15030, 15230, 15290 |
Frolows, Natalya | Fort Street High School | 15030 |
Frost, Alexandra Diana | Kambala | 15140, 15160, 15190, 15280 |
Frost, Carly | Stella Maris College | 15080, 15390 |
Frost, Danielle | Mater Maria Catholic College | 15160 |
Frost, George Harold | Canberra Grammar School | 15030, 15910 |
Frost, Leo | St Joseph's College | 15240, 15250 |
Frost, Max Daniel Vaughan | SHORE - Sydney Church of England Grammar School | 15140, 15160, 15270, 15400 |
Frost, Mikella Kate | Kotara High School | 15060 |
Frost, Seamus | The Scots College | 15230 |
Fry, Genevieve Margaret | Hunter Valley Grammar School | 15030, 15230, 26599 |
Fryer, Jacinta Louise | Ku-ring-gai High School | 15060, 15230 |
Fu, Andriana Qiang | Fort Street High School | 15020, 15140, 15220, 15270, 15400 |
Fu, Catherine Ping | Caringbah High School | 15350 |
Fu, Cowley | Conservatorium High School | 15300 |
Fu, Gordon | Sydney Grammar School | 15250, 15400 |
Fu, Irene | Carlingford High School | 15110, 15220, 15250 |
Fu, Jeremy | North Sydney Boys High School | 15210 |
Fu, Nancy | James Ruse Agricultural High School | 15050, 15140, 15250, 15260, 15330 |
Fu, Zhongying | St Marys Senior High School | 15250 |
Fuggle, Jennifer | Gosford High School | 15030, 15050, 15240 |
Fulcher, Jonathan Jay | Barker College | 15050, 15330, 15360 |
Full, Daniel | North Sydney Boys High School | 15210 |
Fuller, Bree | Wingham High School | 15040 |
Fuller, Caitlin Alice Huang | Loreto Kirribilli | 15370 |
Fuller, Elizabeth | Cherrybrook Technology High School | 15000 |
Fuller, Fiona | Clancy Catholic College | 15110, 15220, 15270, 15380 |
Fullerton, Alice Frances | Picton High School | 15230 |
Fulton, Ashleigh Nicole | The Riverina Anglican College | 15340 |
Fulton, Maxwell Stephen | Barker College | 15190, 15220, 15240, 15270, 15330 |
Fung, Davian | St George Girls High School | 15140, 15240, 15400 |
Fung, Deron Chun Yut | Sydney Boys High School | 15110 |
Fung, Khee Jenn Jeanette | St George Girls High School | 15110, 15250 |
Fung, Leon | North Sydney Boys High School | 15050, 15140, 15160, 15250, 15260, 15330 |
Fung, Leonard Chun Jye | Knox Grammar School | 15140 |
Fung, Lily Sau Ying | St George Girls High School | 15040, 15250 |
Fung, Matthew | St Mark's Catholic College | 15040, 15050, 15240, 15250 |
Fung, Olivia Shue Yee | Caringbah High School | 15050, 15110, 15250, 15260 |
Funston, Toby Tsun-Jie | Sydney Boys High School | 15240, 15250, 15310 |
Furlanetto, Reid Davis | Canberra Grammar School | 15230, 15300, 15310 |
Furness, Aaron Carey Kenneth | Northern Beaches Secondary College Manly Campus | 15050, 15140, 15250, 15260, 15330 |