Distinguished Achievers List - 2012 Higher School Certificate
The Distinguished Achievers List contains the names and schools of any students who achieved Band 6 for a course, or in the case of extension courses, Band E4. The course numbers and names of all course(s) for which the student achieved this standard are reported. The school reported is the student's main school. In some cases the student may have studied the course(s) at another school.
Koulias, Amelia Angela to Kritikos, Alyssa
Student Name | School Name | Top Band Courses |
---|---|---|
Koulias, Amelia Angela | Northern Beaches Secondary College Freshwater Senior Campus | 15400 |
Koulizakis, Alexander | Marist College Kogarah | 15140, 15290 |
Koulizakis, Jayden | Marist College Kogarah | 15140, 15160, 15230, 15320, 15370 |
Koumarelas, Gabriel | St Aloysius' College | 15020, 15140, 15230, 15270 |
Koumarelas, Maxim | St Aloysius' College | 15230 |
Koumoukelis, Gregory Arthur | Newington College | 15090 |
Koumoukelis, Victoria | Danebank - An Anglican School For Girls | 15230 |
Kourbatov, Alice | Gosford High School | 15290 |
Koutroumpas, Konstantinos | Georges River College Oatley Senior Campus | 15790, 15980, 15990 |
Kouvalakis, Irini | Casimir Catholic College | 15220, 15970 |
Kouxenko, Anastassia Toanovna | Mitchell High School | 15400 |
Kouzinos, Sophia | Casimir Catholic College | 15980, 15990 |
Kouznetsova, Evguenia | Fort Street High School | 15140, 15160, 15170, 15220, 15270 |
Kovacs, Stuart | Bishop Tyrrell Anglican College | 15290 |
Kovats, Monica Grace | Hunter Valley Grammar School | 15090 |
Kowalski, Charlotte Jade | The Jannali High School | 15020, 15180 |
Koy, Kon Chhay | Mosman High School | 15250, 15260 |
Koyama, Harui | Willoughby Girls High School | 15220, 15230, 15350 |
Kozakiewicz, Holly | St Joseph's Catholic College | 15400 |
Kozera, Emily Kay | Abbotsleigh | 15140, 15230, 15320 |
Kraak, Heidi | Moama Anglican Grammar School | 15270 |
Kraefft, Ingrid Jean | Wenona School | 15100 |
Krahe, Kevin Charles | Sydney Boys High School | 15110, 15140, 15250, 15260 |
Krajnik, Daniel George | Sydney Technical High School | 15210, 15360 |
Krajsic, Daniel Lesley | Penrith High School | 15120 |
Krakovsky, Patrick | Sydney Boys High School | 15050, 15140, 15250, 15260, 15330 |
Kramer, Caelin | Presbyterian Ladies College Sydney | 15110, 15140, 15160, 15170, 15680 |
Kramer, Patrick | Parramatta Marist High School | 15110, 15140, 15160, 15170, 15240 |
Krautil, Alexandra | Pymble Ladies' College | 15020, 15140, 15160, 15270, 15280 |
Kremer, Benjamin David | Kinross Wolaroi School | 15270 |
Krepler, Kristof | Northern Sydney Institute - Northern Beaches Campus | 15740 |
Krepler, Matyas | Northern Beaches Secondary College Freshwater Senior Campus | 15740 |
Kreyl, Natalie | Georges River College Oatley Senior Campus | 15230, 15340 |
Krha, Hayden | Turramurra High School | 15320 |
Kriesler, Alice | Emanuel School | 15140, 15250, 15260, 15270, 15280, 15330 |
Kriketos, Emilia | Davidson High School | 15070 |
Krikorian, Natasha | Our Lady of The Sacred Heart College | 15170, 15380 |
Krishan, Anish | Tempe High School | 15200 |
Krishan, Smriti | Strathfield Girls High School | 15180, 15240 |
Krishnan, Nikhil | North Sydney Boys High School | 15050, 15140, 15160, 15250, 15260, 15320 |
Kristensen, Danielle Marie | Maitland Grossmann High School | 15140, 15180 |
Kritikos, Alyssa | Danebank - An Anglican School For Girls | 15040, 15130, 15220, 26599 |