Distinguished Achievers List - 2012 Higher School Certificate
The Distinguished Achievers List contains the names and schools of any students who achieved Band 6 for a course, or in the case of extension courses, Band E4. The course numbers and names of all course(s) for which the student achieved this standard are reported. The school reported is the student's main school. In some cases the student may have studied the course(s) at another school.
Lee, Kae Jun to Lee, Shane Robert
Student Name | School Name | Top Band Courses |
---|---|---|
Lee, Kae Jun | North Sydney Boys High School | 15240, 15250, 15290 |
Lee, Karen | Kogarah High School | 15050 |
Lee, Kate Marie | Frensham School | 15310 |
Lee, Keeziah | East Hills Girls Technology High School | 15140, 15240 |
Lee, Kenneth | Girraween High School | 15050, 15250 |
Lee, Kevin | St Aloysius' College | 15230 |
Lee, Kevin Juseung | Homebush Boys High School | 15240 |
Lee, Ki Won | Fort Street High School | 15830 |
Lee, Kwok Kiu Amy | Hornsby Girls High School | 15140, 15160, 15170 |
Lee, Kyung Eun Caitlin | Cheltenham Girls High School | 15250, 15260 |
Lee, Ling | Conservatorium High School | 15140, 15240, 15270, 15300, 15310 |
Lee, Lok Yee | Australian International School Hong Kong | 15040, 15240 |
Lee, Lydia Jia Yen | North Sydney Girls High School | 15250, 15260 |
Lee, Maddison | Xavier Catholic College Ballina | 26599 |
Lee, Maggie Kar Wai | Hornsby Girls High School | 15240, 15390 |
Lee, Maisie Shun Pai | North Sydney Girls High School | 15030, 15050, 15140, 15250, 15260, 15370 |
Lee, Marco Enoch | James Ruse Agricultural High School | 15050, 15140, 15250, 15260, 15330 |
Lee, Melissa Nanyu | James Ruse Agricultural High School | 15010 |
Lee, Michael Hong Da | Carlingford High School | 15250 |
Lee, Michael Nam | Sydney Boys High School | 15250, 15260 |
Lee, Michelle Ming | Cherrybrook Technology High School | 15140, 15220, 15230 |
Lee, Min-Cheol | Hunters Hill High School | 15250 |
Lee, Nancy | North Sydney Girls High School | 15110, 15140, 15250, 15260, 15680 |
Lee, Natasha | Cherrybrook Technology High School | 15030, 15180, 15240 |
Lee, Nicholas | Cherrybrook Technology High School | 15050, 15250, 15260 |
Lee, Oscar Eun Seok | Sydney Boys High School | 15050, 15140, 15250, 15260 |
Lee, Patrick | Newcastle Grammar School | 15230 |
Lee, Rachel Da Eun | Carlingford High School | 15310, 15830 |
Lee, Rachel Ruth Ping | James Ruse Agricultural High School | 15050, 15140, 15160, 15250, 15260, 15330 |
Lee, Raymond | Parramatta Marist High School | 15240 |
Lee, Raymond Chun-Kit | Sydney Boys High School | 15050, 15250, 15260 |
Lee, Rebecca | Beverly Hills Girls High School | 26699 |
Lee, Renee Yee-Wah | Baulkham Hills High School | 15220, 15240 |
Lee, Roger Lock Hua | Sydney Technical High School | 15120, 15250, 15260, 15330 |
Lee, Ryan | Ryde Secondary College | 15140, 15250, 15260 |
Lee, Sanha | Burwood Girls High School | 15240, 15820, 15890 |
Lee, Se-Eun | Henry Kendall High School | 15030, 15140, 15160, 15220, 15240, 15250 |
Lee, Sean | Arden Anglican School | 15250, 15260, 15310 |
Lee, Shan Neng | INTI International College Penang | 15050 |
Lee, Shane Robert | Kingscliff High School | 26099 |