Distinguished Achievers List - 2012 Higher School Certificate
The Distinguished Achievers List contains the names and schools of any students who achieved Band 6 for a course, or in the case of extension courses, Band E4. The course numbers and names of all course(s) for which the student achieved this standard are reported. The school reported is the student's main school. In some cases the student may have studied the course(s) at another school.
Li, Huson to Li, Treves Yule
Student Name | School Name | Top Band Courses |
---|---|---|
Li, Huson | Trinity Grammar School | 15240 |
Li, Huwin Xiaoyu | Sydney Girls High School | 15110, 15140, 15250, 15260, 15330 |
Li, Ian | Sydney Boys High School | 15240 |
Li, Jason | Fort Street High School | 15020 |
Li, Jia Xi Julian | North Sydney Boys High School | 15050, 15140, 15250, 15260, 15330 |
Li, Jia Ying (Amanda) | Meriden School | 15250, 15260 |
Li, Jiaxin (Sara) | Burwood Girls High School | 15250, 15260 |
Li, Jonathan | Cranbrook School | 15240, 15250, 15330 |
Li, Julia Zhuo Qi | Sefton High School | 15220 |
Li, Katherine | Cheltenham Girls High School | 15140, 15250, 15400 |
Li, Kevin | Sydney Grammar School | 15050, 15110, 15250, 15260, 15330 |
Li, Kexuan | Taylors College | 15240, 15250, 15560 |
Li, Kieran Hao Nan | Epping Boys High School | 15120, 15250, 15260 |
Li, Lanlan (Lana) | Burwood Girls High School | 15250, 15260, 15560, 15790 |
Li, Lena | James Ruse Agricultural High School | 15400 |
Li, Ling Samantha | Sydney Girls High School | 15250, 15260, 15555 |
Li, Liqun | Pymble Ladies' College | 15240, 15250 |
Li, Liyisa | Our Lady of The Sacred Heart College | 15380 |
Li, Louie | Normanhurst Boys High School | 15140, 15240 |
Li, Melissa Wing Yue | Northern Beaches Secondary College Manly Campus | 15350 |
Li, Nathan | Normanhurst Boys High School | 15350 |
Li, Nicky | St George Girls High School | 15130 |
Li, Otto | Fort Street High School | 15030, 15250 |
Li, Rachael Louise | North Sydney Girls High School | 15140, 15160, 15240, 15270, 15280 |
Li, Ray | James Ruse Agricultural High School | 15210, 15360 |
Li, Raymond | James Ruse Agricultural High School | 15030, 15050, 15140, 15250, 15260, 15330 |
Li, Rong | Strathfield Girls High School | 15240 |
Li, Rongkuan (David) | Chatswood High School | 15250, 15260 |
Li, Rosemary Manqing | Baulkham Hills High School | 15140, 15160 |
Li, Sandra Szechai | James Ruse Agricultural High School | 15030, 15050, 15140, 15160, 15250, 15260 |
Li, Sheryn Xing Yuan | St George Girls High School | 15230, 15830 |
Li, Shuo (Cynthia) | St Catherine's School | 15560 |
Li, Siyi | Turramurra High School | 15250, 15260 |
Li, Stefanie | Presbyterian Ladies College Sydney | 15240, 15250 |
Li, Stephanie Ying | Abbotsleigh | 15240 |
Li, Stephenson | Carlingford High School | 15250 |
Li, Sunny | Hornsby Girls High School | 15140 |
Li, Susan Jia Yu | North Sydney Girls High School | 15050, 15250, 15260, 15830, 15850 |
Li, Tang-Tang | Sydney Girls High School | 15140, 15160, 15220, 15270, 15280 |
Li, Treves Yule | North Sydney Boys High School | 15140, 15160, 15240, 15250, 15710 |