Distinguished Achievers List - 2012 Higher School Certificate
The Distinguished Achievers List contains the names and schools of any students who achieved Band 6 for a course, or in the case of extension courses, Band E4. The course numbers and names of all course(s) for which the student achieved this standard are reported. The school reported is the student's main school. In some cases the student may have studied the course(s) at another school.
Pacchiarotta, Jonathan to Pandika, Megan
Student Name | School Name | Top Band Courses |
---|---|---|
Pacchiarotta, Jonathan | St Gregory's College | 15040, 15190, 15380 |
Pace, Domenic | Freeman Catholic College | 15140, 15240, 15250, 15290, 15370 |
Pace, Melissa | Emmaus Catholic College | 26599 |
Pacella, Courtney Leigh | Moorebank High School | 15180, 26599 |
Pacholek, Jenna | Sydney Distance Education High School | 15070 |
Pacini, Andrew | Marist College Kogarah | 15370 |
Packer, Lucy | St Mary Star of the Sea College | 15240 |
Packer, Stephanie | Cherrybrook Technology High School | 15350 |
Padhi, Aaditi | Strathfield Girls High School | 15050, 15140, 15160, 15240, 15250 |
Padmanabhan, Vivek | Girraween High School | 15050, 15250 |
Page, Ashlee | Brigidine College St Ives | 15130, 15230, 15320 |
Page, Ella Lucy | Tomaree High School | 17195 |
Page, Gemma Olivia | Great Lakes College, Senior Campus | 15230 |
Paglia, Lisa-Marie | The Jannali High School | 15230 |
Pagonis, Andrew Michael | Newington College | 15090, 15140, 15230 |
Pahn, Alexander Ning Suen | Macquarie Fields High School | 15240, 15250 |
Pahor, Alina | Burwood Girls High School | 15140, 15160, 15170, 15220 |
Paine, Elizabeth | St Patrick's College | 15090 |
Painemilla, Jo-Alexandra (Alexa) | Mount St Joseph Milperra | 15230 |
Pajarin, Liezl Christie | St Marys Senior High School | 15020, 15140, 15210 |
Pak, Shaun Sae-Jin | Sydney Boys High School | 15250 |
Palfreeman, Angus | Sydney Grammar School | 15270 |
Palghat, Kendall Reshma | Kincoppal - Rose Bay School of the Sacred Heart | 15140, 15160, 15220, 15370, 15400 |
Palin, Amy | Stella Maris College | 15030, 15230 |
Pallandi, Jaan Thomas | Sydney Boys High School | 15240, 15300 |
Palmer, Alix | St Columba Anglican School | 15230 |
Palmer, Benjamin | SCECGS Redlands | 15290 |
Palmer, Bilynda | Brigidine College St Ives | 15090, 15160, 15400 |
Palmer, Casey Erin | Winmalee High School | 15090 |
Palmer, Dimitry Brent | Trinity Grammar School | 15040 |
Palmer, James Owen | Newington College | 15170, 15220 |
Palmer, Lara | Freeman Catholic College | 15350 |
Palmer, Tim | St Joseph's College | 15140, 15270, 15400 |
Palombo, Cinzia | St Marys Senior High School | 26599 |
Pamplin, Abbey | Hunter Institute - Wyong Campus | 15340 |
Pan, David | North Sydney Boys High School | 15050, 15140, 15250, 15260, 15330, 15555 |
Pan, Joanne | William Carey Christian School | 15240, 15250 |
Pan, Kelly Sui Mun | Sydney Girls High School | 15140, 15250, 15260 |
Pan, Kin | Sydney Boys High School | 15240 |
Pan, Ming Jie | Sydney Boys High School | 15050, 15250, 15260, 15330 |
Pan, Si Chun | Macarthur Girls High School | 15050, 15250 |
Pan, Yang | Baulkham Hills High School | 15110 |
Pan, Yi-An | Killara High School | 15030, 15050, 15140, 15250, 15260, 15330 |
Panagiotou, Andriana-Mei | Cheltenham Girls High School | 15540 |
Panagiotou, Irene Magda | Reddam House | 15040, 15400 |
Panangipalli, Saratchandra Tejaswi | Homebush Boys High School | 15150, 15210, 15240 |
Pandika, Megan | Brigidine College Randwick | 15110, 15220 |