Distinguished Achievers List - 2012 Higher School Certificate
The Distinguished Achievers List contains the names and schools of any students who achieved Band 6 for a course, or in the case of extension courses, Band E4. The course numbers and names of all course(s) for which the student achieved this standard are reported. The school reported is the student's main school. In some cases the student may have studied the course(s) at another school.
Roberts, Oliver to Rodgers, Madison
Student Name | School Name | Top Band Courses |
---|---|---|
Roberts, Oliver | St Joseph's College | 15220, 15270 |
Roberts, Shana Mia | Mullumbimby High School | 15160 |
Roberts, Zac Owen | Westport High School | 15230 |
Robertson, Benjamin Charles | Camden Haven High School | 15230 |
Robertson, Emma Joanne | Camden Haven High School | 15190 |
Robertson, Jack Anthony | St Ignatius' College | 15040, 15230, 15320 |
Robertson, Jessica | Ravenswood School for Girls | 15080 |
Robertson, John Bruce | The King's School | 15040, 15230 |
Robertson, Lauren Patrice | Nagle College | 15230 |
Robertson, Lewis Wilson | Narooma High School | 15240 |
Robertson, Marcus Lars | Kotara High School | 15000, 15290 |
Robertson, Mark Elliot | SHORE - Sydney Church of England Grammar School | 15140, 15160, 15190, 15270 |
Robertson, Nicholas | Patrician Brothers' College Fairfield | 15160, 15220, 15370 |
Robertson, Timothy Stephen | Macquarie Fields High School | 15240 |
Robertson, Tomas | St Joseph's College | 15040, 15240, 15250, 15370 |
Robertsson-Smith, Bria | St Patrick's College | 15090, 15370 |
Robilliard, Simon | Gosford High School | 15330 |
Robin, Jonathan Alan | The Scots School Albury | 15030, 15240, 15320 |
Robinson, Chad Andrew | Penrith High School | 15040, 15220, 15350 |
Robinson, Connor | Sydney Boys High School | 15270 |
Robinson, Courtney | St Patrick's College | 15060, 15320, 15380 |
Robinson, Emily | St Patrick's College Sutherland | 15240 |
Robinson, Emma Catherine | Killara High School | 15050, 15310, 15680, 15700 |
Robinson, Esther | Presbyterian Ladies College Sydney | 15020, 15140, 15270, 15280, 15910 |
Robinson, Hannah Louise | The Henry Lawson High School | 15060 |
Robinson, Holly | Trinity Catholic College Lismore | 15400 |
Robinson, Jarra Louise Deuchar | Frensham School | 15030, 15050, 15240, 15330 |
Robinson, Kate | St Mary Star of the Sea College | 15020, 15370 |
Robinson, Madeline | MacKillop College, Bathurst | 15370 |
Robinson, Nina | Monte Sant' Angelo Mercy College | 15400 |
Robinson, Rebecca Jane | St Marys Senior High School | 15320, 26599 |
Robinson, Tessa | Monte Sant' Angelo Mercy College | 15370 |
Robinson, Thomas | St Philip's Christian College - Waratah | 15030, 15050, 15250, 15260, 15330 |
Robinson, Timothy | St Aloysius' College | 15240 |
Robinson, Vida Janina | SCEGGS Darlinghurst | 15140, 15160, 15240, 15270, 15280 |
Robinson, William | Farrer Memorial Agricultural High School | 15200 |
Robson, Bridget Emma | Dapto High School | 15250 |
Robson, Frances Roma | Urana Central School | 15020 |
Robson, James Kendall | SHORE - Sydney Church of England Grammar School | 15030, 15320 |
Robson, Samuel | Xavier Catholic College Ballina | 15140, 15370 |
Roby, Angus Joseph | Newington College | 15230 |
Roche, Gretel Louise | Loreto Kirribilli | 15230, 15320 |
Rochester, Harriet Rose | St Marys Senior High School | 15230, 15290, 15350 |
Rock, Jacob | Sydney Grammar School | 15020, 15110, 15250, 15330 |
Rodda, Alexander | Xavier Catholic College Ballina | 15230 |
Rodda, Amy Renee | Pennant Hills High School | 15020 |
Rodger, Cassandra Emma | Caroline Chisholm College | 15020, 15140, 15160 |
Rodgers, Heather | Smith's Hill High School | 15290 |
Rodgers, Madison | Pymble Ladies' College | 15290, 15340 |