Distinguished Achievers List - 2012 Higher School Certificate
The Distinguished Achievers List contains the names and schools of any students who achieved Band 6 for a course, or in the case of extension courses, Band E4. The course numbers and names of all course(s) for which the student achieved this standard are reported. The school reported is the student's main school. In some cases the student may have studied the course(s) at another school.
Speranza, Jamie to St Flour, Phillip
Student Name | School Name | Top Band Courses |
---|---|---|
Speranza, Jamie | Domremy Catholic College | 15180 |
Speyer, Patrick Lucas | Newington College | 15400 |
Spicer, Lauren Rose | Willoughby Girls High School | 15030, 15140, 15270, 15320 |
Spicer, Madeleine Grace | Alstonville High School | 15140, 15160, 15170, 15400 |
Spiers, Emily Helen | Francis Greenway High School | 15030 |
Spies, Jacinta Miriam Ann | Mary MacKillop Catholic College | 15140, 15380, 15400 |
Spilioti, Mariam | St Spyridon College | 26599 |
Spiller-James, Madison | Cerdon College | 15060, 26199 |
Spilsbury, Laura | PLC Armidale | 15240 |
Spinks, Amanda | St Joseph's College | 15160 |
Spinks, Richard Raymond | Keira High School | 15030 |
Spira, Jasper Leo Benedict | Reddam House | 15240 |
Spiroglou, Evan Thomas | Newington College | 15970 |
Spirou, Stephen | St Mark's Coptic Orthodox College | 15250 |
Spiteri, Anthony | St Aloysius' College | 15240 |
Spoelma, Michael | Oakhill College Castle Hill | 15140, 15160, 15170, 15240, 15250, 15370 |
Spooner, Grant | Northern Sydney Institute - North Sydney College | 15240 |
Spooner, Timothy | St Aloysius' College | 15240 |
Spoor, Benjamin Rees | Barker College | 15240, 15300, 15310 |
Spring-Voss, Pearl Caroline | Byron Bay High School | 15090 |
Springer, Aaron | Moriah College | 15250, 15260 |
Spurgeon, Amy Claire | Narooma High School | 15240 |
Spurrett, Nicholas Richard | Barker College | 15250 |
Spurway, Tasmyne Mary | Port Macquarie High School | 15180 |
Squadrito, Dominic | Patrician Brothers' College Fairfield | 15040, 15240, 15370, 15800 |
Squires, Jessica | Brigidine College St Ives | 15030, 15140, 15160, 15300 |
Squires, Jessica | Cherrybrook Technology High School | 15000 |
Sridhar, Tanu | Hurlstone Agricultural High School | 15010 |
Srikanth, Abhi | Cherrybrook Technology High School | 15050, 15110, 15250, 15260 |
Srikanth, Shakti | Cherrybrook Technology High School | 15000 |
Srinivas, Hrishikesh | Sydney Grammar School | 15050, 15140, 15250, 15260, 15330, 15900, 15910 |
Srinivasan, Prasanna | Crestwood High School | 15240 |
Srinivasan, Rohith | Patrician Brothers' College Blacktown | 15040, 15050, 15140, 15240, 15250 |
Srinivasan, Sandhya | Baulkham Hills High School | 15050, 15140, 15250, 15260, 15330 |
Sripunporn, Jennita | Pymble Ladies' College | 15140, 15160, 15240, 15270, 15280, 15830 |
Sritharan, Myuran | James Ruse Agricultural High School | 15050, 15140, 15250, 15260, 15330 |
Sritharan, Sivagowre | Strathfield Girls High School | 15030, 15160, 15170, 15210 |
Sritharan, Srisha | Baulkham Hills High School | 15140, 15160 |
Sritharan, Thanya Easwari | James Ruse Agricultural High School | 15010 |
Srivastava, Alekh | Fort Street High School | 15260 |
Srivastava, Anika | Burwood Girls High School | 15250, 15270 |
Srour, Jessica | Santa Sabina College | 15140, 15220, 15240 |
Srour, Stephanie | St Charbel's College | 15200 |
St Flour, Phillip | Marian Catholic College | 15050, 15140, 15250, 15260, 15330, 15370 |