Distinguished Achievers List - 2012 Higher School Certificate
The Distinguished Achievers List contains the names and schools of any students who achieved Band 6 for a course, or in the case of extension courses, Band E4. The course numbers and names of all course(s) for which the student achieved this standard are reported. The school reported is the student's main school. In some cases the student may have studied the course(s) at another school.
Scott, Nicholas Andrew to Selig, Stephanie
Student Name | School Name | Top Band Courses |
---|---|---|
Scott, Nicholas Andrew | Hunter Valley Grammar School | 15230, 15300, 15310 |
Scott, Paige | St Joseph's High School Aberdeen | 15060 |
Scott, Phillip Walter | SHORE - Sydney Church of England Grammar School | 15030, 15270 |
Scott, Rylie Robert | Bellingen High School | 15200, 15230 |
Scott, Tarah | Sydney Distance Education High School | 15070 |
Scott, Victoria Emily | Terrigal High School | 15390 |
Scouller, Harris John | Shoalhaven High School | 15100, 15160 |
Scremin, Carl James | St Ignatius' College | 15240 |
Screpis, Dylan | Freeman Catholic College | 15040, 15200 |
Scrine, McKenzee | Wollongong High School of the Performing Arts | 15090, 15200, 15290 |
Scriven, Danielle | Chevalier College Bowral | 15140, 15170 |
Scriven, Rhiannon | Wagga Wagga Christian College | 15090, 15290, 15400 |
Scrivener, Joshua | Mater Maria Catholic College | 15200, 15230 |
Scruton, Monique Claire | Ku-ring-gai High School | 15060 |
Scully, Liam Noel | Maitland Grossmann High School | 15140, 15160, 15170, 15290 |
Scurry, Keira Siobhan | St Joseph's Catholic College | 15230, 15270, 15370, 15400 |
Scutts, Jarryd | Bishop Druitt College | 15050, 15250, 15260, 15330 |
Seagrave, Byron Mark | Penrith High School | 15240 |
Sear, Kathleen | Mercy Catholic College | 15060 |
Sears, William Paul | St John's College | 15230 |
Seat, Socheat | Cabramatta High School | 15860 |
Seatang, Mark | Baulkham Hills High School | 15050, 15240, 15250 |
Seaton, Jake | John Therry Catholic High School | 15400 |
Sebaratnam, Laurinda | Our Lady of Mercy College Parramatta | 15240 |
Seddon, William | Gosford High School | 15270 |
Sedra, Lily | North Sydney Girls High School | 15050, 15140, 15160, 15170, 15240, 15250, 15330 |
Seelin, Jessie | Brigidine College Randwick | 15230 |
Seeney, Adam Grant | Mosman High School | 15090, 26499 |
Seermaran, Meera Ramaneekaran | St George Girls High School | 15110, 15250, 15260, 15900, 15910 |
Sefin, Mario | Penrith Anglican College | 15120, 15240 |
Segal, Ariel | Emanuel School | 15040, 15230 |
Segal, Cayley | Masada College | 15040, 15140, 15400 |
Segall, Dana | Masada College | 15140, 15160, 15270, 15280, 15400, 16000 |
Segatto, Steven | Good Samaritan Catholic College | 15230 |
Seib, Danielle | St Joseph's High School Aberdeen | 15320, 15370 |
Seif, Eliane | St Charbel's College | 15050, 15240, 15250, 15370 |
Sekar, Nivedha | Cherrybrook Technology High School | 15140 |
Sekulovska, Natalie | Danebank - An Anglican School For Girls | 15090, 15140, 15170, 15220, 15270, 15290 |
Selbie, Andrew | Sydney Grammar School | 15400 |
Selig, Edward Joseph Penrose | Cranbrook School | 15140, 15250, 15260, 15900, 15910 |
Selig, Stephanie | Ravenswood School for Girls | 15140, 15190, 15220, 15240, 15320 |