Distinguished Achievers List - 2012 Higher School Certificate
The Distinguished Achievers List contains the names and schools of any students who achieved Band 6 for a course, or in the case of extension courses, Band E4. The course numbers and names of all course(s) for which the student achieved this standard are reported. The school reported is the student's main school. In some cases the student may have studied the course(s) at another school.
Xu, Albert to Xu, Wenting (Katrina)
Student Name | School Name | Top Band Courses |
---|---|---|
Xu, Albert | Macquarie Fields High School | 15050, 15240, 15340 |
Xu, Andrew | Hurlstone Agricultural High School | 15250, 15330 |
Xu, Carlos | North Sydney Boys High School | 15140, 15250, 15260, 15830, 15850 |
Xu, Charles Kai Hao | Castle Hill High School | 15250 |
Xu, Daffnie Frani | Mary MacKillop Catholic College | 15060 |
Xu, Doris Runjing | Macarthur Girls High School | 15060, 15140, 15240, 15250, 15270, 15320 |
Xu, Gary | James Ruse Agricultural High School | 15010 |
Xu, Jane | Meriden School | 15240 |
Xu, Jane Jingjie | James Ruse Agricultural High School | 15030, 15050, 15140, 15250, 15260, 15330 |
Xu, Jennifer Wen Chun | North Sydney Girls High School | 15140, 15160, 15250, 15260, 15830 |
Xu, Jerry Ye | North Sydney Boys High School | 15050, 15250, 15260, 15830, 15850 |
Xu, Jesse Zhe Yi | Castle Hill High School | 15050, 15190, 15210 |
Xu, Jia Wei | Smith's Hill High School | 15050, 15260, 15290 |
Xu, Jiacong | Conservatorium High School | 15250, 15260, 15300, 15310, 15330 |
Xu, Jialu | North Sydney Boys High School | 15140, 15160, 15220, 15300, 15310, 15900, 15910 |
Xu, John | Fort Street High School | 15240 |
Xu, Johnson | Sydney Boys High School | 15240 |
Xu, Kathy | James Ruse Agricultural High School | 15210 |
Xu, Kevin Sunjie | Sydney Boys High School | 15140 |
Xu, Lawrence | Hurlstone Agricultural High School | 15030, 15240, 15250, 15320, 15330 |
Xu, Luke Zi-Chuan | Pennant Hills High School | 15250 |
Xu, Morgan | James Ruse Agricultural High School | 15240, 15250 |
Xu, Sarah Qianyun | Killara High School | 15250 |
Xu, Shanshan | St Scholastica's College Glebe Point | 15560 |
Xu, Shanshui | Killara High School | 15050, 15150, 15250, 15260, 16150 |
Xu, Sharon | Pymble Ladies' College | 15140 |
Xu, Sheng | Sydney Technical High School | 15050, 15250, 15260 |
Xu, Sihao | Killara High School | 15240, 15340 |
Xu, Siyu Julia | Killara High School | 15050, 15150, 15250, 15260, 15330 |
Xu, Stephanie Yixuan | St George Girls High School | 15240, 15300 |
Xu, Steven Shicheng | James Ruse Agricultural High School | 15050, 15250, 15260, 15330 |
Xu, Tony | Georges River College Oatley Senior Campus | 15250 |
Xu, Tony Han | North Sydney Boys High School | 15210 |
Xu, Vincent | Gilroy Catholic College | 15040, 15130, 15220, 15250, 15370 |
Xu, Wenbo | Baulkham Hills High School | 15240, 15250 |
Xu, Wenting (Katrina) | Brigidine College Randwick | 15250, 15260 |