Distinguished Achievers List — 2013 Higher School Certificate
The Distinguished Achievers List contains the names and schools of any students who achieved Band 6 for a course, or in the case of extension courses, Band E4. The course numbers and names of all course(s) for which the student achieved this standard are reported. The school reported is the student's main school. In some cases the student may have studied the course(s) at another school.
Student Name | School Name | Top Band Courses |
---|---|---|
Entwistle, Emily Jane | Alstonville High School | 15040, 15050, 15140, 15220, 15240 |
Epere, Jarrod | Hunter Christian School | 15290, 26999 |
Ephraums, James Patrick | St Ignatius' College | 15030, 15140, 15270, 15300, 15310, 15380 |
Epworth, Olivia Jane | PLC Armidale | 15020, 15080 |
Erajasekeran, Mythilie | Catherine McAuley Westmead | 15370 |
Erbacher, Caitlin Joy | Camden Haven High School | 15020, 15140, 15160, 15670 |
Erickson, Shane Christopher | Crestwood High School | 26699 |
Ernst, Jessica Ellen | All Saints College (St Mary's Campus) | 15220 |
Erofeevsky, Daria | Marist Sisters' College Woolwich | 15020 |
Errey, Jacob | St Francis De Sales Regional College | 15200, 15230, 15400, 26599 |
Erskine, Nicholas | Sydney Grammar School | 15050, 15250, 15260, 15330, 15710 |
Esau, Rhiannon | SCECGS Redlands | 15140 |
Esdaile, Claire Elizabeth | Kirrawee High School | 15030, 15240 |
Esho, Noel | Pennant Hills High School | 15300, 15310 |
Eskaf, Rita | All Saints Catholic Senior College | 15340 |
Espedido, Lauren | Green Point Christian College | 15020, 16070 |
Espiritu, Andrei | St Paul's Catholic College | 15290 |
Essenhigh, Aaron Matthew | St Andrews College | 15230, 15270, 15380 |
Essey, Monique | Our Lady of Mercy College Parramatta | 15140, 15160, 15380 |
Essing, William Taylor | Knox Grammar School | 15040, 15110, 15240 |
Estafanos, Sarah | Penrith High School | 15140, 15260 |
Esterman, Dominic | Northern Beaches Christian School | 15050, 15140, 15240, 15250 |
Estherby, Madeleine | Asquith Girls High School | 15290 |
Estrin, Jeremy | North Sydney Boys High School | 15020, 15160, 15270 |
Etcell, Elizabeth | Loreto Normanhurst | 15380, 15400 |
Euers, Peter | Northern Beaches Secondary College Freshwater Senior Campus | 15180 |
Eusebio, Michael | Marist College Eastwood | 15020, 15230, 15370 |
Evans, Angus | Inaburra School | 15230, 15290 |
Evans, Ariane | Tara Anglican School for Girls | 15030, 15090 |
Evans, Christopher | St Aloysius' College | 15020, 15030, 15140, 15240, 15250, 15380 |
Evans, Jessica Jordan | St Francis Xavier's College | 15230 |
Evans, Jordan | Presbyterian Ladies' College Sydney | 15040, 15080, 15400 |
Evans, Jourdan Trevor | All Saints College (St Mary's Campus) | 15220, 15370 |
Evans, Kathleen Margaret | Abbotsleigh | 15140, 15320, 15400 |
Evans, Lily | Presbyterian Ladies' College Sydney | 15040, 15220 |
Evans, Max | St Aloysius' College | 15140, 15270 |
Evans, Rachel Eliza | Monte Sant' Angelo Mercy College | 15110, 15140, 15250, 15330, 15380 |
Evans, Renee | Greystanes High School | 15060 |
Evanson, Ryan | Mackillop Catholic College | 15230, 15340 |
Evat, Brittany | SCEGGS Darlinghurst | 15240, 15250 |
Eve, Laura Amy | Warners Bay High School | 15340 |