HSC Distinguished Achievers — 2016 Higher School Certificate
Distinguished Achievers lists the students who achieved a result in the highest band (Band 6 or Band E4) for one or more courses. The school reported is the student's main school. In some cases the student may have studied one or more courses at another school.
Student name | School name | Top band courses |
---|---|---|
Ta, Alina | Chester Hill High School | 15240 - Mathematics |
Ta, Ivy | Hurlstone Agricultural High School | 15050 - Chemistry 15250 - Mathematics Extension 1 15260 - Mathematics Extension 2 |
Ta, Jason | James Ruse Agricultural High School | 15010 - Agriculture |
Ta, Kevin | Hurlstone Agricultural High School | 15250 - Mathematics Extension 1 15260 - Mathematics Extension 2 |
Tabbernal, Olivia | Castle Hill High School | 15350 - Society and Culture |
Tabell, Jacinta | Northern Beaches Secondary College Mackellar Girls Campus | 15070 - Dance 15320 - Personal Development, Health and Physical Education |
Tabone, Angelica | Nagle College | 15380 - Studies of Religion II |
Tadros, Mina | St Mary's Cathedral College | 15240 - Mathematics |
Tafe, Annabel Eliza | Cheltenham Girls High School | 15060 - Community and Family Studies 15180 - Food Technology 15320 - Personal Development, Health and Physical Education |
Tafft, Kiernan | St Aloysius' College | 15235 - Mathematics General 2 |
Taggart, Rachel | Meriden School | 15030 - Biology 15040 - Business Studies 15140 - English (Advanced) 15240 - Mathematics 15290 - Music 1 |
Tago, Anna | Sydney Secondary College Blackwattle Bay Campus | 15400 - Visual Arts |
Tahhan, Ellena | Mount St Joseph Milperra | 15140 - English (Advanced) |
Tahir, Ahmad | Malek Fahd Islamic School | 15030 - Biology 15240 - Mathematics |
Tahir, Khadijah | Malek Fahd Islamic School | 15240 - Mathematics |
Tahiri, Zobaida | Chester Hill High School | 15240 - Mathematics |
Tahm, Dylan Mitchell | Tuggerah Lakes Secondary College The Entrance Campus | 15340 - Senior Science |
Tai, James | Marist College North Shore | 15140 - English (Advanced) 15250 - Mathematics Extension 1 15290 - Music 1 |
Tai, Simone | North Sydney Girls High School | 15110 - Economics 15140 - English (Advanced) 15250 - Mathematics Extension 1 15260 - Mathematics Extension 2 |
Taibel, Olivia | Moriah College | 15040 - Business Studies 15140 - English (Advanced) 16000 - Modern Hebrew Continuers |
Tain, Mathew | Clancy Catholic College | 15110 - Economics 15200 - Industrial Technology 15240 - Mathematics |
Taing, Sean | St Patrick's Marist College | 15240 - Mathematics |
Taing, Serena | Fort Street High School | 15250 - Mathematics Extension 1 |
Tait, Dakota | Merewether High School | 15350 - Society and Culture |
Tajziehchi, Parand | Killara High School | 15240 - Mathematics |
Takacs, Justin | Smiths Hill High School | 15330 - Physics |
Takahata, Kentaro James | Sydney Boys High School | 15835 - Heritage Japanese |
Takashiba, Miho | Northern Beaches Secondary College Manly Campus | 15020 - Ancient History 15030 - Biology 15140 - English (Advanced) 15220 - Legal Studies 15240 - Mathematics 15835 - Heritage Japanese |
Takeda, Remi | Chatswood High School | 15240 - Mathematics 15555 - Heritage Chinese (Mandarin) |
Takenaka, Sakie | Cumberland High School | 15840 - Japanese Background Speakers |
Takizad, Aaron Arya | Cherrybrook Technology High School | 15210 - Information Processes and Technology 15360 - Software Design and Development |
Taku, Lombok | St Ives High School | 15040 - Business Studies |
Talarico, Adrian | St Pius X College | 15250 - Mathematics Extension 1 15380 - Studies of Religion II |
Talau, Lachlan | Westfields Sports High School | 15040 - Business Studies 15220 - Legal Studies 15240 - Mathematics 15250 - Mathematics Extension 1 15330 - Physics |
Talbot, Jeremy Robert | Barker College | 15220 - Legal Studies 15270 - Modern History |
Taleski, Veronica | Mary MacKillop Catholic College | 15200 - Industrial Technology |
Talevski, Ashleigh | Mount St Joseph Milperra | 15130 - English (Standard) 15320 - Personal Development, Health and Physical Education |
Tam, Alan Kwong Lam | Sefton High School | 15050 - Chemistry 15140 - English (Advanced) 15250 - Mathematics Extension 1 15330 - Physics |
Tam, Amy Wing Yan | Randwick Girls High School | 15320 - Personal Development, Health and Physical Education |
Tam, Charlotte | Strathfield Girls High School | 15240 - Mathematics 15290 - Music 1 |
Tam, Grace | St George Girls High School | 15830 - Japanese Continuers |
Tam, Joshua Kinson | William Branwhite Clarke College | 15235 - Mathematics General 2 |
Tam, Liana | St George Christian School | 15180 - Food Technology |
Tam, Sabrina | Presbyterian Ladies' College Sydney | 15240 - Mathematics 15250 - Mathematics Extension 1 |
Tam, Wilfred Lawrence | Knox Grammar School | 15240 - Mathematics |
Tam, Wing Kwan Alice | Turramurra High School | 15130 - English (Standard) 15240 - Mathematics |
Tamayo, Guada | Montgrove College | 15290 - Music 1 |
Tamblyn, Connor | St Joseph's Regional College | 15200 - Industrial Technology |
Tambyrajah, Tiana | SCEGGS Darlinghurst | 15140 - English (Advanced) 15250 - Mathematics Extension 1 15900 - Latin Continuers 15910 - Latin Extension |
Tame, Morgan Alexandria | Wagga Wagga High School | 15350 - Society and Culture |
Tamer, Mireille | Caroline Chisholm College | 15290 - Music 1 |
Tamvakeras, Georgina | Meriden School | 15060 - Community and Family Studies 15180 - Food Technology 15320 - Personal Development, Health and Physical Education |
Tan, Alex Felisa | Northern Beaches Secondary College Manly Campus | 15030 - Biology 15160 - English Extension 1 |
Tan, Alicia | James Ruse Agricultural High School | 15010 - Agriculture |
Tan, Andrea | Frensham School | 15400 - Visual Arts |
Tan, Bofang | Pittwater House Schools | 15250 - Mathematics Extension 1 15260 - Mathematics Extension 2 15690 - French Extension |
Tan, Calvin | Epping Boys High School | 15820 - Japanese Beginners |
Tan, Caroline | Willoughby Girls High School | 15040 - Business Studies 15240 - Mathematics |
Tan, Clarice | Caringbah High School | 15080 - Design and Technology |
Tan, Edmund Kian Jien | Cherrybrook Technology High School | 15150 - English as a Second Language 15350 - Society and Culture 15560 - Chinese Background Speakers 15830 - Japanese Continuers 15850 - Japanese Extension |
Tan, Elijah | Mount Carmel Catholic College | 15380 - Studies of Religion II |
Tan, Eric Chuan Yen | James Ruse Agricultural High School | 15050 - Chemistry 15140 - English (Advanced) 15250 - Mathematics Extension 1 15260 - Mathematics Extension 2 15330 - Physics |
Tan, Ethan Yong-Ern | Cranbrook School | 15260 - Mathematics Extension 2 |
Tan, Hilary | Sydney Girls High School | 15140 - English (Advanced) 15160 - English Extension 1 15220 - Legal Studies |
Tan, Jasmine | MLC School | 15680 - French Continuers 15690 - French Extension |
Tan, Jeffrey | Sefton High School | 15030 - Biology |
Tan, Jessica | PLC Armidale | 15290 - Music 1 |
Tan, Jessica | Northern Beaches Secondary College Manly Campus | 15240 - Mathematics |
Tan, Jiahui | Mosman High School | 15350 - Society and Culture |
Tan, Jordan | St Joseph's College | 15400 - Visual Arts |
Tan, Jue Li David | Port Hacking High School | 15310 - Music Extension |
Tan, Kathleen Rose | St George Girls High School | 15020 - Ancient History 15140 - English (Advanced) 15160 - English Extension 1 15220 - Legal Studies 15270 - Modern History 15280 - History Extension |
Tan, Liliane Ling Lian | North Sydney Girls High School | 15050 - Chemistry 15110 - Economics 15240 - Mathematics 15250 - Mathematics Extension 1 15330 - Physics |
Tan, Maija | Glenaeon Rudolf Steiner School | 15260 - Mathematics Extension 2 |
Tan, Marcus Yue Hoong | Blakehurst High School | 15240 - Mathematics 15820 - Japanese Beginners |
Tan, Michael Jeng-Ying | Australian International School Hong Kong | 15050 - Chemistry 15240 - Mathematics 15250 - Mathematics Extension 1 |
Tan, Mindai | North Sydney Girls High School | 15140 - English (Advanced) 15250 - Mathematics Extension 1 15260 - Mathematics Extension 2 15330 - Physics 15555 - Heritage Chinese (Mandarin) 15900 - Latin Continuers 15910 - Latin Extension |
Tan, Natasha | Parramatta High School | 15020 - Ancient History 15750 - Indonesian Beginners |
Tan, Olivia | Oakhill College Castle Hill | 15140 - English (Advanced) 15160 - English Extension 1 15290 - Music 1 15380 - Studies of Religion II |
Tan, Pauline | Our Lady of Mercy College Parramatta | 15140 - English (Advanced) 15160 - English Extension 1 15350 - Society and Culture 15370 - Studies of Religion I |
Tan, Pei Wen | Cherrybrook Technology High School | 15140 - English (Advanced) 15160 - English Extension 1 15350 - Society and Culture 27299 - Financial Services Examination |
Tan, Raymond | Normanhurst Boys High School | 15050 - Chemistry 15140 - English (Advanced) 15250 - Mathematics Extension 1 15260 - Mathematics Extension 2 |
Tan, Raymond | Baulkham Hills High School | 15240 - Mathematics 15320 - Personal Development, Health and Physical Education 15330 - Physics |
Tan, Sarah | North Sydney Girls High School | 15250 - Mathematics Extension 1 15260 - Mathematics Extension 2 |
Tan, Serena | Mary MacKillop Catholic College | 15040 - Business Studies 15240 - Mathematics 15320 - Personal Development, Health and Physical Education |
Tan, Wei Kang | Pal Buddhist School | 15030 - Biology 15240 - Mathematics |
Tan, Winnie Yoon Ying | Australian International School Singapore | 15040 - Business Studies 15240 - Mathematics 15555 - Heritage Chinese (Mandarin) |
Tan, Xiao Ying Melissa | St George Girls High School | 15250 - Mathematics Extension 1 |
Tan, Yi Lin | Killara High School | 15150 - English as a Second Language 15200 - Industrial Technology 15240 - Mathematics 15670 - French Beginners |
Tan-Lim, Solita | Gilroy Catholic College | 15250 - Mathematics Extension 1 15260 - Mathematics Extension 2 |
Tanana, Adam | Trinity Grammar School | 15250 - Mathematics Extension 1 15360 - Software Design and Development |
Tandan, Ranuka | Winmalee High School | 15140 - English (Advanced) 15160 - English Extension 1 15235 - Mathematics General 2 15270 - Modern History 15280 - History Extension 15400 - Visual Arts |
Tandera Yuana, Jessica | Parramatta High School | 15760 - Indonesian Continuers |
Tandera Yuana, Jonathan | Parramatta High School | 15750 - Indonesian Beginners |
Tandjung, Amanda Gita | Monte Sant' Angelo Mercy College | 15040 - Business Studies 15350 - Society and Culture |
Tandon, Angela | Castle Hill High School | 15050 - Chemistry 15110 - Economics 15140 - English (Advanced) |
Tandon, Chaitanya | Cherrybrook Technology High School | 15340 - Senior Science |
Tanevska, Emma | Presbyterian Ladies' College Sydney | 15240 - Mathematics 15250 - Mathematics Extension 1 |
Tang, Christine | Pymble Ladies' College | 15160 - English Extension 1 |
Tang, Dar En | The King's School | 15120 - Engineering Studies 15250 - Mathematics Extension 1 15260 - Mathematics Extension 2 15330 - Physics 15360 - Software Design and Development |
Tang, Edward | The King's School | 15140 - English (Advanced) |
Tang, Even PeiYu | Carlingford High School | 15240 - Mathematics |
Tang, Fengyu (Eileen) | Turramurra High School | 15250 - Mathematics Extension 1 |
Tang, Fergus Chi On | Marist College Kogarah | 15240 - Mathematics |
Tang, Gordon Yukshan | Sefton High School | 15250 - Mathematics Extension 1 15260 - Mathematics Extension 2 15330 - Physics |
Tang, Jacqueline Chak-Yan | Carlingford High School | 15040 - Business Studies 15220 - Legal Studies 15240 - Mathematics |
Tang, Janette Ling | Northern Beaches Secondary College Manly Campus | 15160 - English Extension 1 |
Tang, Jia Hui Winny | Bethlehem College | 15130 - English (Standard) |
Tang, Jingxin | Beverly Hills Girls High School | 15050 - Chemistry 15250 - Mathematics Extension 1 15260 - Mathematics Extension 2 15560 - Chinese Background Speakers |
Tang, Kelvin | North Sydney Boys High School | 15050 - Chemistry 15250 - Mathematics Extension 1 15260 - Mathematics Extension 2 15330 - Physics |
Tang, Kevin Yee-Lee | James Ruse Agricultural High School | 15050 - Chemistry 15140 - English (Advanced) 15160 - English Extension 1 15250 - Mathematics Extension 1 15260 - Mathematics Extension 2 15330 - Physics |
Tang, Nelson | St Marys Senior High School | 15235 - Mathematics General 2 |
Tang, Nina | James Ruse Agricultural High School | 15320 - Personal Development, Health and Physical Education |
Tang, Peng Cheng | Parramatta High School | 15140 - English (Advanced) 15250 - Mathematics Extension 1 |
Tang, Penglan | Kingsgrove North High School | 15250 - Mathematics Extension 1 |
Tang, Ruoqi | St Catherine's School | 15830 - Japanese Continuers 15850 - Japanese Extension |
Tang, Samantha Hayee | Hornsby Girls High School | 15210 - Information Processes and Technology |
Tang, Suzy | St Marys Senior High School | 15040 - Business Studies 15110 - Economics 15140 - English (Advanced) 15235 - Mathematics General 2 15820 - Japanese Beginners |
Tang, Sze Ching (Florence) | Burwood Girls High School | 15130 - English (Standard) |
Tang, Thomas | Normanhurst Boys High School | 15030 - Biology 15240 - Mathematics |
Tang, Tian Yang | St Luke's Grammar School | 15250 - Mathematics Extension 1 |
Tang, Tiffany Chun Yan | North Sydney Girls High School | 15050 - Chemistry 15140 - English (Advanced) 15160 - English Extension 1 15250 - Mathematics Extension 1 15260 - Mathematics Extension 2 15900 - Latin Continuers 15910 - Latin Extension |
Tang, Vincent | Cabramatta High School | 15240 - Mathematics |
Tang, Wanyu | Sydney Boys High School | 15240 - Mathematics |
Tang, William | Cabramatta High School | 15250 - Mathematics Extension 1 |
Tang, Xinyi | St Ives High School | 15240 - Mathematics 15820 - Japanese Beginners |
Tang, Yu Qiao | Sydney Girls High School | 15030 - Biology |
Tangirala, Venkata Anjaneya Aditya | St Paul's Catholic College | 15240 - Mathematics |
Tanha, Noor Ul Haq | Al-Faisal College | 15040 - Business Studies 15235 - Mathematics General 2 |
Tanna, Victoria | SCEGGS Darlinghurst | 15020 - Ancient History 15250 - Mathematics Extension 1 |
Tanner, Georgina | Wenona School | 15140 - English (Advanced) 15160 - English Extension 1 15190 - Geography 15220 - Legal Studies 15270 - Modern History 15280 - History Extension |
Tanpanny, Henry Thong | Hurlstone Agricultural High School | 15240 - Mathematics 15250 - Mathematics Extension 1 |
Tao, Danni | Sydney Girls High School | 15250 - Mathematics Extension 1 |
Tao, Huahua (Eva) | Burwood Girls High School | 15150 - English as a Second Language 15250 - Mathematics Extension 1 |
Tao, Jeffrey Si-Lin | Sefton High School | 15240 - Mathematics |
Tao, Jin Yang | The King's School | 15240 - Mathematics |
Tao, Luke Ze | Sydney Boys High School | 15240 - Mathematics |
Tao, Ranjing | St George Girls High School | 15555 - Heritage Chinese (Mandarin) |
Tao, Simon Jun | North Sydney Boys High School | 15240 - Mathematics |
Tao, Tina | Beverly Hills Girls High School | 15390 - Textiles and Design |
Tao, Vivian | St George Girls High School | 15020 - Ancient History 15090 - Drama 15140 - English (Advanced) 15240 - Mathematics 15250 - Mathematics Extension 1 |
Tao, Xiaoyun | Sydney Girls High School | 15250 - Mathematics Extension 1 15260 - Mathematics Extension 2 15680 - French Continuers |
Taoum, Nichole | Bethlehem College | 15030 - Biology 15140 - English (Advanced) 15160 - English Extension 1 |
Tapang, Jose | St Aloysius' College | 15140 - English (Advanced) 15240 - Mathematics |
Tapp, Riley Jonathan McLean | SHORE - Sydney Church of England Grammar School | 15030 - Biology 15090 - Drama 15240 - Mathematics 15680 - French Continuers |
Tappouras, Annabelle Harriet | St Philip's Christian College - Waratah | 15140 - English (Advanced) 15320 - Personal Development, Health and Physical Education |
Tarakjian, Lila | Galstaun College | 15530 - Armenian Continuers |
Taranec, Harrison | Georges River Grammar | 15240 - Mathematics 15290 - Music 1 |
Taranto, Edwin | Sydney Secondary College Blackwattle Bay Campus | 15290 - Music 1 |
Tarasenko, Nathan Andrew | The King's School | 15240 - Mathematics 15320 - Personal Development, Health and Physical Education |
Tarbotton, James | St Andrew's Cathedral School | 15300 - Music 2 15310 - Music Extension |
Tari, Niloofar | Killara High School | 15350 - Society and Culture |
Tariq, Muhammad | St Dominic's College | 15240 - Mathematics |
Tarlinton, Jordan Leo | Bega High School | 15200 - Industrial Technology |
Tarlo, Noah | St Andrew's Cathedral School | 15190 - Geography 15220 - Legal Studies 15240 - Mathematics 15250 - Mathematics Extension 1 |
Tartak, George | St Dominic's College | 15040 - Business Studies |
Tarunadjaja, Natasha Elena | IPEKA Integrated Christian School | 15240 - Mathematics |
Tas, Zeynep | Amity College, Prestons | 15030 - Biology 15240 - Mathematics |
Tasevski, Chelsea Angela | Warilla High School | 15140 - English (Advanced) |
Tasho, Oliver Michael | Barker College | 15235 - Mathematics General 2 |
Tasker, Charlie | Summerland Christian College | 15220 - Legal Studies |
Tasker, Tobias | Cranbrook School | 15050 - Chemistry 15240 - Mathematics 15250 - Mathematics Extension 1 |
Tassis, Elena | Holy Spirit Catholic College | 15235 - Mathematics General 2 |
Tate-Harrington, Paige | St John The Evangelist Catholic High School | 26579 - Hospitality Examination |
Tattler, Aimee Leigh | Jamison High School | 26579 - Hospitality Examination |
Tatton, Georgia | Hunter School of Performing Arts | 15290 - Music 1 |
Taurian, Michael | Sydney Grammar School | 15140 - English (Advanced) 15160 - English Extension 1 15240 - Mathematics 15300 - Music 2 15310 - Music Extension 15580 - Classical Greek Continuers 15590 - Classical Greek Extension 15900 - Latin Continuers 15910 - Latin Extension |
Tawk, Ghounwa | Trinity Catholic College | 15370 - Studies of Religion I |
Tawk, Simon | St Charbel's College | 15235 - Mathematics General 2 |
Tay, Bethany Pei-Hsing | Ryde Secondary College | 15140 - English (Advanced) 15270 - Modern History 15280 - History Extension 15320 - Personal Development, Health and Physical Education |
Tay, Cherish | Sydney Girls High School | 15020 - Ancient History 15090 - Drama 15140 - English (Advanced) 15270 - Modern History 15280 - History Extension |
Tay, Raphael Hao Cher | Cherrybrook Technology High School | 15250 - Mathematics Extension 1 |
Tay, Reynard | Cherrybrook Technology High School | 15250 - Mathematics Extension 1 15260 - Mathematics Extension 2 |
Taylor, Abbey Rose | Finley High School | 15320 - Personal Development, Health and Physical Education |
Taylor, Amelia | Roseville College | 15160 - English Extension 1 |
Taylor, Andrew | The Scots College | 15240 - Mathematics |
Taylor, Anthony | St Stanislaus' College | 15370 - Studies of Religion I |
Taylor, Bianca Elliott | Loreto Kirribilli | 15140 - English (Advanced) 15220 - Legal Studies 15380 - Studies of Religion II |
Taylor, Brianna | Mount St Benedict College | 15030 - Biology 15140 - English (Advanced) 15270 - Modern History 15380 - Studies of Religion II |
Taylor, Catherine | Presbyterian Ladies' College Sydney | 15050 - Chemistry 15240 - Mathematics 15400 - Visual Arts |
Taylor, Daniel Ashley | Knox Grammar School | 15030 - Biology 15140 - English (Advanced) 15235 - Mathematics General 2 15300 - Music 2 |
Taylor, Dylan Thomas | Knox Grammar School | 15235 - Mathematics General 2 15400 - Visual Arts |
Taylor, Ebony Paige | Scone High School | 15290 - Music 1 15320 - Personal Development, Health and Physical Education |
Taylor, Emma | Trinity Catholic College Lismore | 15400 - Visual Arts |
Taylor, Hamish Peter | Canberra Grammar School | 15250 - Mathematics Extension 1 15260 - Mathematics Extension 2 15330 - Physics 15680 - French Continuers |
Taylor, Hannah | Shire Christian School | 15060 - Community and Family Studies 15350 - Society and Culture |
Taylor, Harrison | Galston High School | 15290 - Music 1 |
Taylor, Holly | Ascham School | 15090 - Drama 15140 - English (Advanced) 15320 - Personal Development, Health and Physical Education |
Taylor, Jack | Belmont Christian College | 15235 - Mathematics General 2 |
Taylor, Joshua | Epping Boys High School | 15200 - Industrial Technology 15235 - Mathematics General 2 26299 - Construction Examination |
Taylor, Juliana | Tara Anglican School for Girls | 15140 - English (Advanced) 15270 - Modern History |
Taylor, Kate Elizabeth | Castle Hill High School | 15040 - Business Studies |
Taylor, Lucy Grace | Deniliquin High School | 15030 - Biology |
Taylor, Madison | PLC Armidale | 15320 - Personal Development, Health and Physical Education |
Taylor, Matthew Charles | Mitchell High School | 15240 - Mathematics |
Taylor, Maya | Shearwater, The Mullumbimby Steiner School | 15160 - English Extension 1 15290 - Music 1 |
Taylor, Mitchell | Glen Innes High School | 15240 - Mathematics |
Taylor, Monty | Northern Beaches Secondary College Balgowlah Boys Campus | 15020 - Ancient History 15140 - English (Advanced) 15160 - English Extension 1 15270 - Modern History 15290 - Music 1 |
Taylor, Olivia | Mount St Benedict College | 15220 - Legal Studies 15235 - Mathematics General 2 15380 - Studies of Religion II |
Taylor, Patrick John | William Branwhite Clarke College | 15400 - Visual Arts |
Taylor, Rachel | St Mary Star of the Sea College | 15370 - Studies of Religion I |
Taylor, Rebekah | Belmont Christian College | 15235 - Mathematics General 2 |
Taylor, Ryan | St Leo's Catholic College | 15380 - Studies of Religion II |
Taylor, Scott | Clancy Catholic College | 15040 - Business Studies 15130 - English (Standard) 15220 - Legal Studies 15370 - Studies of Religion I |
Taylor, Stuart | Oxford Falls Grammar School | 15220 - Legal Studies 15235 - Mathematics General 2 |
Taylor, Ziggy | Newtown High School of Performing Arts | 15090 - Drama |
Taylor, Zoe | Fort Street High School | 15190 - Geography 15300 - Music 2 |
Taylor, Zoe Juliet | Barker College | 15190 - Geography |
Taylor-Dalton, Ruby | Arndell Anglican College | 15090 - Drama 15140 - English (Advanced) 15290 - Music 1 15350 - Society and Culture |
Tchang, Andrew | James Ruse Agricultural High School | 15030 - Biology 15050 - Chemistry 15140 - English (Advanced) 15250 - Mathematics Extension 1 15260 - Mathematics Extension 2 15330 - Physics |
Teague, Olivia | St Luke's Grammar School | 15320 - Personal Development, Health and Physical Education |
Teale, Meggin Rachel | William Branwhite Clarke College | 15350 - Society and Culture |
Tebbutt, Frederick | St Augustine's College Sydney | 15220 - Legal Studies 15235 - Mathematics General 2 |
Teck, Jamie | Fairvale High School | 15340 - Senior Science |
Tedd, Tegan Pearl | St Joseph's Catholic College | 15380 - Studies of Religion II |
Tedesco, Caitlin | Pymble Ladies' College | 15030 - Biology |
Tee, Iris | Georges River College Oatley Senior Campus | 15030 - Biology 15240 - Mathematics 15560 - Chinese Background Speakers |
Teece, Anastasia | Santa Sabina College | 15240 - Mathematics |
Teece, Claudia | Armidale High School | 15310 - Music Extension |
Teh, Brendan | Holy Cross College | 15040 - Business Studies 15110 - Economics 15240 - Mathematics |
Teh, Natalie | Presbyterian Ladies' College Sydney | 15050 - Chemistry 15140 - English (Advanced) 15550 - Chinese Continuers 15570 - Chinese Extension |
Teh, Terry Chan Hung | Merewether High School | 15235 - Mathematics General 2 |
Teh, Timotius Li Tsung | Model Farms High School | 15050 - Chemistry 15080 - Design and Technology 15120 - Engineering Studies 15240 - Mathematics 15330 - Physics |
Teh, Tobias Teck Keong | Killara High School | 15050 - Chemistry 15160 - English Extension 1 15240 - Mathematics |
Teh, Vertina | Willoughby Girls High School | 15240 - Mathematics |
Teitzel, Saskia | SCEGGS Darlinghurst | 15680 - French Continuers |
Teixeira-Pinto, Afonso | St Aloysius' College | 15240 - Mathematics 16030 - Portuguese Continuers |
Tejo, Tiffany Gracia | IPEKA Integrated Christian School | 15030 - Biology 15240 - Mathematics 15330 - Physics |
Tek, Victor Nora Raksavong | Cabramatta High School | 15240 - Mathematics |
Tekin, Ahmet | Alpha Omega Senior College | 15240 - Mathematics |
Telford, Madeline Ellen | Wagga Wagga High School | 15235 - Mathematics General 2 |
Tellidis, Jiordan | St Ignatius' College | 15040 - Business Studies 15110 - Economics |
Tellis, Zachary | St Mary's Cathedral College | 15200 - Industrial Technology |
Temareti, Miracle | Good Samaritan Catholic College | 15290 - Music 1 |
Tembeleski, Christopher | Westfields Sports High School | 15240 - Mathematics |
ten Brink, Evangeliena | St Peter's Catholic College | 15235 - Mathematics General 2 |
Teng, Brandon Joseph | Ryde Secondary College | 15040 - Business Studies 15250 - Mathematics Extension 1 |
Tengco, Jill | Tangara School for Girls | 15020 - Ancient History 15030 - Biology 15140 - English (Advanced) |
Tennakoon, Danuka Bandara | Knox Grammar School | 15240 - Mathematics |
Tennet, Jacinta | Bethany College | 15030 - Biology 15090 - Drama 15370 - Studies of Religion I |
Teo, Whey Qi | Australian International School Malaysia | 15110 - Economics 15160 - English Extension 1 15190 - Geography |
Teoh, Yit Shaow | Homebush Boys High School | 15040 - Business Studies |
Terekhov, Philippe | De La Salle College, Ashfield | 16045 - Russian Continuers |
Terry, Sabrina | St Luke's Grammar School | 15140 - English (Advanced) 15160 - English Extension 1 15320 - Personal Development, Health and Physical Education |
Terry, William Peter John | St Ignatius' College | 15040 - Business Studies 15140 - English (Advanced) 15320 - Personal Development, Health and Physical Education |
Ters, Joanne | St Charbel's College | 15040 - Business Studies 15240 - Mathematics 15370 - Studies of Religion I |
Tesara, Bea Lusyl | Hornsby Girls High School | 15140 - English (Advanced) 15220 - Legal Studies 15270 - Modern History |
Tesara, Bernice | Chatswood High School | 15380 - Studies of Religion II |
Tesoriero, Christian | St Augustine's College Sydney | 15220 - Legal Studies |
Testa, Nicholas Darcey Tedder | Trinity Grammar School | 15240 - Mathematics |
Testa, Sarah | Good Samaritan Catholic College | 15060 - Community and Family Studies |
Thach, Angela | Thomas Hassall Anglican College | 15220 - Legal Studies 15350 - Society and Culture |
Thackway, William Thomas | Fort Street High School | 15140 - English (Advanced) 15190 - Geography 15220 - Legal Studies 15260 - Mathematics Extension 2 15710 - German Continuers |
Thai, Anne Ngo | Hurlstone Agricultural High School | 15140 - English (Advanced) 15170 - English Extension 2 15240 - Mathematics 15320 - Personal Development, Health and Physical Education |
Thai, Arthur | Fairvale High School | 15290 - Music 1 |
Thai, Christina Kasey | Prairiewood High School | 15060 - Community and Family Studies 15180 - Food Technology 15350 - Society and Culture |
Thai, Kim Seng | Cabramatta High School | 15200 - Industrial Technology |
Thai, Serena Joyce | Girraween High School | 15030 - Biology 15140 - English (Advanced) 15240 - Mathematics 15250 - Mathematics Extension 1 15340 - Senior Science |
Thakore, Kavya | Castle Hill High School | 15040 - Business Studies |
Thambar, Zephan | Merewether High School | 15040 - Business Studies |
Thammavong, Roland | Mount Carmel Catholic College | 15235 - Mathematics General 2 |
Thane, Sacha | Ascham School | 15090 - Drama |
Thangarajah, Mayah | Girraween High School | 15030 - Biology 15040 - Business Studies 15140 - English (Advanced) 15240 - Mathematics |
Tharm, Adrian Kah Hoa | INTI International College Penang | 15240 - Mathematics |
Thatcher, Arran Winston Morrison | Knox Grammar School | 15040 - Business Studies 15110 - Economics 15140 - English (Advanced) 15235 - Mathematics General 2 15270 - Modern History |
Thavalingam, Sriganesh | James Ruse Agricultural High School | 15050 - Chemistry 15140 - English (Advanced) 15160 - English Extension 1 15250 - Mathematics Extension 1 15260 - Mathematics Extension 2 15330 - Physics |
Thayaseelan, Kesheken | Penrith High School | 15110 - Economics 15140 - English (Advanced) |
Theau, Anyes | Wenona School | 15140 - English (Advanced) 15160 - English Extension 1 15400 - Visual Arts |
Thebridge, Laine | St Scholastica's College Glebe Point | 15140 - English (Advanced) 15220 - Legal Studies 15370 - Studies of Religion I |
Theertham, Anish | Normanhurst Boys High School | 15050 - Chemistry 15140 - English (Advanced) 15250 - Mathematics Extension 1 15260 - Mathematics Extension 2 15270 - Modern History |
Thehamihardja, Audrey | Baulkham Hills High School | 15030 - Biology 15110 - Economics 15140 - English (Advanced) 15240 - Mathematics |
Thein-Win, Helen | Girraween High School | 15140 - English (Advanced) |
Theiss, Rebecca | St Luke's Grammar School | 15020 - Ancient History 15140 - English (Advanced) 15220 - Legal Studies 15235 - Mathematics General 2 15270 - Modern History 15280 - History Extension |
Theisz, Nadine | Barker College | 15030 - Biology 15140 - English (Advanced) 15160 - English Extension 1 15170 - English Extension 2 15400 - Visual Arts |
Then, Johanna | Smiths Hill High School | 15240 - Mathematics 15250 - Mathematics Extension 1 |
Theocharous, Katerina | St Catherine's School | 15050 - Chemistry 15140 - English (Advanced) 15160 - English Extension 1 15250 - Mathematics Extension 1 15260 - Mathematics Extension 2 15900 - Latin Continuers 15910 - Latin Extension |
Theodorakis, Nikki | Kirrawee High School | 15235 - Mathematics General 2 15280 - History Extension |
Theos, Jonathan | Gilroy Catholic College | 15020 - Ancient History 15040 - Business Studies 15140 - English (Advanced) 15270 - Modern History 15350 - Society and Culture 15370 - Studies of Religion I |
Thevenon, Timothy Oliver | SHORE - Sydney Church of England Grammar School | 15140 - English (Advanced) 15680 - French Continuers |
Thewarapperuma, Donna | Mount Carmel Catholic College | 15130 - English (Standard) 15380 - Studies of Religion II |
Thiele, Daniel | Fort Street High School | 15170 - English Extension 2 |
Thirsk, Liberty Joan | Newtown High School of Performing Arts | 15090 - Drama |
Thirugnanaraj, Esther Christina | Mercy Catholic College | 15050 - Chemistry 15140 - English (Advanced) 15250 - Mathematics Extension 1 15270 - Modern History 15330 - Physics 15370 - Studies of Religion I |
Thiyagarajah, Nivathitha | Strathfield Girls High School | 15235 - Mathematics General 2 |
Thiyagesan, Sahanuja | St Patrick's College Campbelltown | 16110 - Tamil Continuers |
Thoma, Andreas | The Scots College | 15140 - English (Advanced) 15240 - Mathematics |
Thomas, Andrea | Macarthur Girls High School | 15090 - Drama |
Thomas, Brieanna Carolanne | Bellingen High School | 15200 - Industrial Technology |
Thomas, Brielle | Northern Beaches Secondary College Mackellar Girls Campus | 15070 - Dance |
Thomas, Catherine Kelly | Cherrybrook Technology High School | 15030 - Biology 15040 - Business Studies 15140 - English (Advanced) 15240 - Mathematics 15320 - Personal Development, Health and Physical Education |
Thomas, Chloe | Killara High School | 15020 - Ancient History 15140 - English (Advanced) 15160 - English Extension 1 15220 - Legal Studies |
Thomas, Dylan | Port Hacking High School | 15235 - Mathematics General 2 |
Thomas, Harrison Edward | The King's School | 15140 - English (Advanced) 15160 - English Extension 1 15220 - Legal Studies 15270 - Modern History |
Thomas, Helena | MacKillop College Port Macquarie | 15090 - Drama 15290 - Music 1 15320 - Personal Development, Health and Physical Education |
Thomas, Imogen | Central Coast Grammar School | 15200 - Industrial Technology 15320 - Personal Development, Health and Physical Education |
Thomas, Isaac Edwin | Hunter Valley Grammar School | 15120 - Engineering Studies |
Thomas, Jaiden | Smiths Hill High School | 15290 - Music 1 |
Thomas, John | St George Christian School | 15320 - Personal Development, Health and Physical Education |
Thomas, Joshua | Smiths Hill High School | 15240 - Mathematics 15250 - Mathematics Extension 1 |
Thomas, Kayla Jean | Northern Beaches Secondary College Freshwater Senior Campus | 15080 - Design and Technology |
Thomas, Lauren Marie | Northern Beaches Secondary College Freshwater Senior Campus | 15400 - Visual Arts |
Thomas, Liam Cameron | Kirrawee High School | 15320 - Personal Development, Health and Physical Education |
Thomas, Maggie | Inverell High School | 15080 - Design and Technology 15090 - Drama |
Thomas, Meghan | St Vincent's College | 15140 - English (Advanced) 15160 - English Extension 1 15270 - Modern History |
Thomas, Mitchell | Mackillop Catholic College | 26299 - Construction Examination |
Thomas, Natalie | Mount St Benedict College | 15240 - Mathematics |
Thomas, Nicholas | Marist College Eastwood | 15400 - Visual Arts |
Thomas, Wilson | Northern Beaches Secondary College Balgowlah Boys Campus | 15140 - English (Advanced) 15200 - Industrial Technology 15240 - Mathematics 15270 - Modern History 15280 - History Extension 15400 - Visual Arts |
Thompsett, Christopher | St Joseph's College | 15270 - Modern History |
Thompson, Alexis Adair | Kambala | 15090 - Drama |
Thompson, Andrew | Avondale School | 15250 - Mathematics Extension 1 15290 - Music 1 |
Thompson, Angus Gerald | St Columba Anglican School | 15360 - Software Design and Development |
Thompson, April | Gosford High School | 15030 - Biology 15140 - English (Advanced) 15240 - Mathematics |
Thompson, Carrie | Bomaderry High School | 26579 - Hospitality Examination |
Thompson, Drew Benjamin | Canberra Grammar School | 15270 - Modern History |
Thompson, Harris | Sydney Grammar School | 15020 - Ancient History |
Thompson, Jai | St Paul's College | 15250 - Mathematics Extension 1 15370 - Studies of Religion I |
Thompson, Jessica | Wenona School | 15040 - Business Studies 15110 - Economics 15140 - English (Advanced) 15240 - Mathematics 15320 - Personal Development, Health and Physical Education |
Thompson, Jody Yee | Hunters Hill High School | 15400 - Visual Arts 15790 - Italian Beginners |
Thompson, Joel | Holy Spirit College | 15040 - Business Studies 15240 - Mathematics 15250 - Mathematics Extension 1 15370 - Studies of Religion I |
Thompson, Kaitlin | Newtown High School of Performing Arts | 15070 - Dance 15320 - Personal Development, Health and Physical Education |
Thompson, Lana | Nepean Creative and Performing Arts High School | 15090 - Drama 26499 - Entertainment Industry Examination |
Thompson, Leah Anne | St Philip's Christian College - Waratah | 15060 - Community and Family Studies |
Thompson, Lilli | All Saints College (St Mary's Campus) | 15370 - Studies of Religion I |
Thompson, Rachel | Muswellbrook High School | 15400 - Visual Arts |
Thompson, Rebecca | Northern Beaches Secondary College Manly Campus | 15240 - Mathematics |
Thompson, Ruben Caxton Smith | Merewether High School | 15020 - Ancient History |
Thompson, Shannon | Sydney Secondary College Blackwattle Bay Campus | 15040 - Business Studies 15140 - English (Advanced) 15220 - Legal Studies 15320 - Personal Development, Health and Physical Education |
Thomson, Abby Grace | Maitland Grossmann High School | 15060 - Community and Family Studies |
Thomson, Cameron | St Philip's Christian College - Cessnock | 15240 - Mathematics |
Thomson, Cameron | St Ives High School | 15040 - Business Studies |
Thomson, Chelsea Tailor | Hunter Valley Grammar School | 15100 - Earth and Environmental Science |
Thomson, Emily | Northern Beaches Secondary College Mackellar Girls Campus | 15070 - Dance |
Thomson, Georgia | Ascham School | 15090 - Drama 15400 - Visual Arts |
Thomson, Harry Randal | Barker College | 15160 - English Extension 1 15235 - Mathematics General 2 15280 - History Extension |
Thomson, Isabella Jasmin | Newtown High School of Performing Arts | 15400 - Visual Arts |
Thomson, Julia | Central Coast Grammar School | 15040 - Business Studies 15110 - Economics 15370 - Studies of Religion I |
Thomson, Kate Darcy | Maclean High School | 15140 - English (Advanced) 15290 - Music 1 |
Thomson, Lachlan | Smiths Hill High School | 15220 - Legal Studies 15240 - Mathematics |
Thomson, Mackenzie | Kinross Wolaroi School | 15200 - Industrial Technology |
Thomson, Neve | Sydney Secondary College Blackwattle Bay Campus | 15140 - English (Advanced) 15350 - Society and Culture 15820 - Japanese Beginners |
Thomson, Victoria | SCEGGS Darlinghurst | 15020 - Ancient History 15040 - Business Studies |
Thomson-Jones, Shannon | The Henry Lawson High School | 15290 - Music 1 |
Thong, Rebecca | St Catherine's School | 15240 - Mathematics |
Thonse Bhat, Raghav | Gosford High School | 15250 - Mathematics Extension 1 15260 - Mathematics Extension 2 |
Thorley, Grace | McAuley Catholic College | 15400 - Visual Arts |
Thorn, Jacob Francis | Bellingen High School | 15200 - Industrial Technology |
Thorn, Joshua David | Hurlstone Agricultural High School | 15030 - Biology 15235 - Mathematics General 2 15320 - Personal Development, Health and Physical Education |
Thorne, Henry Andrew Richard | St Ignatius' College | 15040 - Business Studies 15140 - English (Advanced) |
Thorne, Wilfred | Elizabeth Macarthur High School | 15200 - Industrial Technology |
Thornton, Callum Andrew | Knox Grammar School | 15090 - Drama 15300 - Music 2 |
Thornton, Emily | Brigidine College St Ives | 15380 - Studies of Religion II |
Thornton, Georgina | Emmanuel Anglican College | 15235 - Mathematics General 2 15320 - Personal Development, Health and Physical Education |
Thornton, Grace | Covenant Christian School | 15220 - Legal Studies |
Thornton, Jessica | Sydney Secondary College Blackwattle Bay Campus | 15040 - Business Studies 15220 - Legal Studies |
Thornton, Michael | Marist Catholic College Penshurst | 15280 - History Extension |
Thornton, Mikaela | Nepean Creative and Performing Arts High School | 15090 - Drama 15290 - Music 1 |
Thorp, Jemma | Chatswood High School | 15100 - Earth and Environmental Science 15340 - Senior Science |
Thorsby, Mark | Waverley College | 15140 - English (Advanced) 15250 - Mathematics Extension 1 15260 - Mathematics Extension 2 15330 - Physics 15370 - Studies of Religion I |
Thorvaldson, Ian | Normanhurst Boys High School | 15250 - Mathematics Extension 1 15260 - Mathematics Extension 2 15300 - Music 2 15310 - Music Extension 15330 - Physics 15360 - Software Design and Development |
Threlkeld, Thomas | Christian Brothers High School Lewisham | 15140 - English (Advanced) 15160 - English Extension 1 15220 - Legal Studies 15270 - Modern History 15370 - Studies of Religion I |
Thrum, Mia | St Luke's Grammar School | 15320 - Personal Development, Health and Physical Education |
Thrush, Caitlin Sharon | St Marys Senior High School | 15350 - Society and Culture |
Thurgar, Isabel | St Scholastica's College Glebe Point | 15090 - Drama 15140 - English (Advanced) 15160 - English Extension 1 15170 - English Extension 2 15270 - Modern History 15380 - Studies of Religion II |
Thurkettle, Alex Irene | Cherrybrook Technology High School | 15040 - Business Studies |
Tialshinsky, Alex | Central Coast Grammar School | 15235 - Mathematics General 2 |
Tiaman, Kezia | Tangara School for Girls | 15040 - Business Studies |
Tian, Daniel | Sydney Boys High School | 15240 - Mathematics |
Tian, Jia Jun Harrison | Sydney Technical High School | 15250 - Mathematics Extension 1 15260 - Mathematics Extension 2 |
Tibbey, Alexandra | Mater Maria Catholic College | 15160 - English Extension 1 15220 - Legal Studies 15320 - Personal Development, Health and Physical Education |
Tie, Yuqing (Felicia) | Ryde Secondary College | 15040 - Business Studies 15140 - English (Advanced) 15320 - Personal Development, Health and Physical Education |
Tieman, Dana | Central Coast Grammar School | 15400 - Visual Arts |
Tien, Jenny | Sydney Girls High School | 15240 - Mathematics |
Tien, Laura | Macquarie Fields High School | 15040 - Business Studies 15140 - English (Advanced) 15240 - Mathematics 15350 - Society and Culture |
Tiernan, Andrea | Newcastle Grammar School | 15140 - English (Advanced) 15160 - English Extension 1 15280 - History Extension 15400 - Visual Arts |
Tierney, Joseph | MacKillop College Port Macquarie | 15235 - Mathematics General 2 |
Tierney, Lucy Irvine | Northern Beaches Secondary College Freshwater Senior Campus | 15030 - Biology 15320 - Personal Development, Health and Physical Education |
Tighe, Juliette | St Vincent's College | 15370 - Studies of Religion I |
Tiley, Miles | Gosford High School | 15010 - Agriculture 15050 - Chemistry 15140 - English (Advanced) 15240 - Mathematics 15250 - Mathematics Extension 1 15330 - Physics |
Tilia, Mitchell Adrian | Marist College Kogarah | 15240 - Mathematics |
Till, Cheryl Shi Yun | Killara High School | 15020 - Ancient History |
Tillakaratne, Chethana | Cherrybrook Technology High School | 15350 - Society and Culture |
Tillbrook, George Charles | Barker College | 15235 - Mathematics General 2 |
Tilling, Amy | Woolooware High School | 15060 - Community and Family Studies 15235 - Mathematics General 2 |
Tillman, Courtney Louise | Willoughby Girls High School | 15220 - Legal Studies 15350 - Society and Culture |
Tillman, Lauren | Willoughby Girls High School | 15350 - Society and Culture |
Tilse, Mikaela | St Joseph's High School Aberdeen | 15010 - Agriculture 15140 - English (Advanced) 15160 - English Extension 1 15190 - Geography 15290 - Music 1 15370 - Studies of Religion I |
Tilston, Brooke | James Sheahan Catholic High School | 15235 - Mathematics General 2 |
Timar, Francesca Janka | Monte Sant' Angelo Mercy College | 15040 - Business Studies 15190 - Geography 15370 - Studies of Religion I 15400 - Visual Arts |
Timar, Julia | Ascham School | 15110 - Economics 15140 - English (Advanced) 15240 - Mathematics |
Timbs, Christopher Brian | Blaxland High School | 15140 - English (Advanced) |
Timmermans, Emma | Albury High School | 15320 - Personal Development, Health and Physical Education 15400 - Visual Arts |
Tindale, Laura | PLC Armidale | 15235 - Mathematics General 2 |
Tindall, Rachael | Ravenswood School for Girls | 15235 - Mathematics General 2 |
Ting, Aaron | James Ruse Agricultural High School | 15030 - Biology 15050 - Chemistry 15250 - Mathematics Extension 1 15260 - Mathematics Extension 2 15330 - Physics |
Ting, Gayle Genevieve | Kincoppal - Rose Bay School of the Sacred Heart | 15140 - English (Advanced) 15160 - English Extension 1 15680 - French Continuers |
Ting, James | MacKillop College Port Macquarie | 15250 - Mathematics Extension 1 |
Ting, Ryan Stuart | The King's School | 15110 - Economics 15120 - Engineering Studies 15140 - English (Advanced) 15240 - Mathematics 15270 - Modern History |
Ting, Selina | IPEKA Integrated Christian School | 15040 - Business Studies 15550 - Chinese Continuers |
Tinsey, Ashling Rita | St Francis Xavier's College | 15350 - Society and Culture |
Tiody, Rachela Priska | IPEKA Integrated Christian School | 15040 - Business Studies |
Tiong, Marcus | Arden Anglican School | 15250 - Mathematics Extension 1 |
Tirado, Rhys Javier | Killara High School | 15240 - Mathematics 15300 - Music 2 15310 - Music Extension |
Tirmzey, Hajrah | Macarthur Girls High School | 15060 - Community and Family Studies |
Tirtariyadi, Claire | Presbyterian Ladies' College Sydney | 15240 - Mathematics 15550 - Chinese Continuers 15570 - Chinese Extension |
Tisdell, Jessika Jane | Merewether High School | 15140 - English (Advanced) 15270 - Modern History 15280 - History Extension 15400 - Visual Arts |
Tishler, Cleo | Hurlstone Agricultural High School | 15020 - Ancient History 15140 - English (Advanced) 15160 - English Extension 1 15320 - Personal Development, Health and Physical Education 15350 - Society and Culture |
Tiu, Lisa Tin Wai | Abbotsleigh | 15040 - Business Studies 15080 - Design and Technology 15110 - Economics 15140 - English (Advanced) |
Tizzard, Jack Hawke | The Armidale School | 15140 - English (Advanced) 15160 - English Extension 1 15280 - History Extension 15400 - Visual Arts |
Tjahjadi, Patrick | IPEKA Integrated Christian School | 15240 - Mathematics |
Tjandra, Owen Sebastian | IPEKA Integrated Christian School | 15240 - Mathematics |
Tjendana, Katherine | St Catherine's School | 15020 - Ancient History 15270 - Modern History 15280 - History Extension |
Tjendana, Letitia Quintessa | St George Girls High School | 15190 - Geography |
Tjeuw, Karina | Santa Sabina College | 15240 - Mathematics |
Tjong, Nicholas | Ryde Secondary College | 15760 - Indonesian Continuers |
To, Deborah | Presbyterian Ladies' College Sydney | 15030 - Biology 15140 - English (Advanced) |
To, Jacqueline Chun Sze | Abbotsleigh | 15020 - Ancient History 15040 - Business Studies 15140 - English (Advanced) 15270 - Modern History 15280 - History Extension |
To, Jennifer Le | Hurlstone Agricultural High School | 15240 - Mathematics 15250 - Mathematics Extension 1 |
To, Jenny | Canley Vale High School | 15240 - Mathematics 15250 - Mathematics Extension 1 |
To, Kevin | Fort Street High School | 15140 - English (Advanced) 15250 - Mathematics Extension 1 15260 - Mathematics Extension 2 15330 - Physics |
To, Michelle | Canley Vale High School | 15040 - Business Studies 15060 - Community and Family Studies |
Toakley, Maia | St Catherine's School | 15080 - Design and Technology 15290 - Music 1 |
Toakley, Zoe | Wenona School | 15390 - Textiles and Design 15400 - Visual Arts |
Tobias, Isabelle | St Marys Senior High School | 15140 - English (Advanced) |
Tobin, Cooper | SCECGS Redlands | 15030 - Biology |
Tobin, Max Patrick | Turramurra High School | 15020 - Ancient History 15050 - Chemistry 15140 - English (Advanced) 15250 - Mathematics Extension 1 15260 - Mathematics Extension 2 15330 - Physics |
Tobin, Nicholas | Gosford High School | 15340 - Senior Science |
Tobin, Patrick John Ammerson | St Pius X College | 15130 - English (Standard) |
Toda, Mia Emilie | Loreto Kirribilli | 15240 - Mathematics |
Todd, Allyson Ruth | St Joseph's Catholic College | 15140 - English (Advanced) 15320 - Personal Development, Health and Physical Education 15370 - Studies of Religion I |
Todd, Finbar | The Scots College | 15160 - English Extension 1 15270 - Modern History |
Todd, Harrison | The Scots College | 15030 - Biology 15040 - Business Studies |
Todd, Isabella | St Mary Star of the Sea College | 15030 - Biology 15140 - English (Advanced) 15190 - Geography 15240 - Mathematics 15370 - Studies of Religion I |
Todd, Matthew | Red Bend Catholic College | 15030 - Biology 15130 - English (Standard) 15235 - Mathematics General 2 15270 - Modern History 15320 - Personal Development, Health and Physical Education 15370 - Studies of Religion I |
Todd, Melanie | Engadine High School | 15280 - History Extension |
Todhunter, Isabelle | Newcastle Grammar School | 15140 - English (Advanced) 15160 - English Extension 1 15190 - Geography 15400 - Visual Arts |
Todoroski, Christopher | Georges River College Oatley Senior Campus | 15940 - Macedonian Continuers |
Todoroski, Hayden | Knox Grammar School | 15020 - Ancient History 15040 - Business Studies 15140 - English (Advanced) 15220 - Legal Studies 15235 - Mathematics General 2 |
Todorovski, Annalise | Mount St Joseph Milperra | 15220 - Legal Studies 15370 - Studies of Religion I |
Toevai, Caleb | Parramatta Marist High School | 15320 - Personal Development, Health and Physical Education |
Toft, Rohan | MacKillop College Port Macquarie | 15235 - Mathematics General 2 15320 - Personal Development, Health and Physical Education |
Toinette, Annabel Georgia | Sefton High School | 15140 - English (Advanced) 15240 - Mathematics 15320 - Personal Development, Health and Physical Education |
Tok, Emine | Amity College, Prestons | 16120 - Turkish Continuers |
Tolentino, Riza | Brigidine College St Ives | 15140 - English (Advanced) 15250 - Mathematics Extension 1 15680 - French Continuers |
Tom, Matthew Wesley | Kooringal High School | 15040 - Business Studies 15320 - Personal Development, Health and Physical Education |
Tomasiello, Darian | Rosebank College | 15040 - Business Studies 15235 - Mathematics General 2 |
Tomaszewski, Zac Daniel | St Pius X College | 15400 - Visual Arts |
Tomchin, Mieka | Northern Beaches Secondary College Mackellar Girls Campus | 15020 - Ancient History 15140 - English (Advanced) 15160 - English Extension 1 15170 - English Extension 2 15400 - Visual Arts |
Tomlin, Lara Isabel | Muirfield High School | 15320 - Personal Development, Health and Physical Education |
Tomoda, Raina | Baulkham Hills High School | 15830 - Japanese Continuers 15850 - Japanese Extension |
Tomov, Valentin | Gosford High School | 15250 - Mathematics Extension 1 15260 - Mathematics Extension 2 15330 - Physics |
Toms, Karli | Lumen Christi Catholic College | 15320 - Personal Development, Health and Physical Education |
Toms, Lucas | Marcellin College | 15200 - Industrial Technology |
Tong, Aichen | Riverside Girls High School | 15150 - English as a Second Language 15560 - Chinese Background Speakers |
Tong, Christopher | Parramatta Marist High School | 15020 - Ancient History 15130 - English (Standard) 15240 - Mathematics 15340 - Senior Science |
Tong, Courtney Alexandra | Cheltenham Girls High School | 15080 - Design and Technology 15130 - English (Standard) |
Tong, Nathan Tsz Fung | Normanhurst Boys High School | 15050 - Chemistry 15140 - English (Advanced) 15250 - Mathematics Extension 1 15260 - Mathematics Extension 2 15300 - Music 2 15310 - Music Extension |
Tong, Richard | Knox Grammar School | 15040 - Business Studies 15240 - Mathematics 15250 - Mathematics Extension 1 |
Tong, Roger Ziwei | North Sydney Boys High School | 15140 - English (Advanced) 15240 - Mathematics 15250 - Mathematics Extension 1 |
Tong, Vigdis Victoria | Queenwood School for Girls | 15030 - Biology 15160 - English Extension 1 |
Tong, Weize | The King's School | 15140 - English (Advanced) 15220 - Legal Studies 15250 - Mathematics Extension 1 15260 - Mathematics Extension 2 15330 - Physics |
Tong Kuen, Mary | Sydney Girls High School | 15240 - Mathematics |
Tonge, Ruby | Canterbury Girls High School | 15670 - French Beginners |
Tonkin, Philippa | Loreto Normanhurst | 15020 - Ancient History 15140 - English (Advanced) 15380 - Studies of Religion II |
Tonoli, Sophia | Brigidine College St Ives | 15040 - Business Studies 15140 - English (Advanced) 15250 - Mathematics Extension 1 15320 - Personal Development, Health and Physical Education |
Tononcelli, Anthony | Freeman Catholic College | 15200 - Industrial Technology |
Too, Lynnette Mae Lumayag | Australian International School Malaysia | 15040 - Business Studies 15160 - English Extension 1 |
Tooby, Beth | Green Point Christian College | 15670 - French Beginners 15830 - Japanese Continuers |
Toohey, Georgia | Mount St Benedict College | 15040 - Business Studies |
Toohey, Jemma Louise | Dubbo College Senior Campus | 15340 - Senior Science |
Toohey, Madison | Marist Sisters' College Woolwich | 15040 - Business Studies 15140 - English (Advanced) 15160 - English Extension 1 15220 - Legal Studies 15380 - Studies of Religion II |
Toohey, Rhiannon | Mackillop Catholic College | 15340 - Senior Science |
Toole, Emma | Pymble Ladies' College | 15140 - English (Advanced) 15320 - Personal Development, Health and Physical Education |
Toole, India | The Scots School | 15320 - Personal Development, Health and Physical Education |
Toon, Oliver | St Ignatius' College | 15210 - Information Processes and Technology |
Topolski, Jessica | Mount Carmel Catholic College | 15020 - Ancient History 15140 - English (Advanced) 15160 - English Extension 1 15235 - Mathematics General 2 15270 - Modern History 15370 - Studies of Religion I |
Topouzakis, James | Champagnat Catholic College | 15160 - English Extension 1 |
Torkel, Sophia | Sydney Girls High School | 15050 - Chemistry 15250 - Mathematics Extension 1 |
Torr, Lachlan | Heathcote High School | 15200 - Industrial Technology |
Torrance, Kayla Jade | Merewether High School | 15020 - Ancient History |
Torres, Airisha | St Marys Senior High School | 15060 - Community and Family Studies 15340 - Senior Science |
Torres, Chanum | Sydney Boys High School | 15110 - Economics 15140 - English (Advanced) 15250 - Mathematics Extension 1 15260 - Mathematics Extension 2 15330 - Physics |
Torresan, Chiara | Bethlehem College | 15290 - Music 1 |
Torrington, Sarah | Stella Maris College | 15090 - Drama 15250 - Mathematics Extension 1 |
Tortorella, Emilia Rebecca | Bowral High School | 15790 - Italian Beginners |
Totaro, Tiana | Cerdon College | 15220 - Legal Studies |
Totonjian, Sophie | Central Coast Grammar School | 15240 - Mathematics 15250 - Mathematics Extension 1 15320 - Personal Development, Health and Physical Education 15350 - Society and Culture |
Toufaili, Hassan | Amity College, Prestons | 15235 - Mathematics General 2 |
Touma, Christopher | Christian Brothers High School Lewisham | 15220 - Legal Studies |
Touma, Danielle | Catherine McAuley Westmead | 15240 - Mathematics |
Touma, Joseph Paul | St Patrick's College, Strathfield | 15040 - Business Studies 15200 - Industrial Technology |
Touma, Paul | Redfield College | 15020 - Ancient History 15140 - English (Advanced) 15160 - English Extension 1 |
Touqueer, Manail | Al Noori Muslim School | 15030 - Biology |
Toutounji, Dylan | Holy Spirit Catholic College | 15040 - Business Studies 15110 - Economics 15235 - Mathematics General 2 |
Touzell, Caitlyn | All Saints College (St Mary's Campus) | 15140 - English (Advanced) 15235 - Mathematics General 2 |
Tovar, Ramon | Hunters Hill High School | 15340 - Senior Science |
Towers, Lily | Wenona School | 15190 - Geography |
Towers, Robert Matthew | Knox Grammar School | 15400 - Visual Arts |
Towers-Fewtrell, Alec Harrison | Northmead Creative and Performing Arts High School | 15040 - Business Studies |
Towle, Jessica | MacKillop College Port Macquarie | 15090 - Drama |
Townend, Jack | Pennant Hills High School | 15040 - Business Studies 15220 - Legal Studies |
Towner, Jessica Anne | William Branwhite Clarke College | 15100 - Earth and Environmental Science 15400 - Visual Arts |
Townley, Curtis | Sydney Grammar School | 15190 - Geography 15235 - Mathematics General 2 15400 - Visual Arts |
Towns, Demi Louise | Cerdon College | 15290 - Music 1 |
Townsend, Morgan | Santa Sabina College | 15310 - Music Extension |
Townsend, Olivia | Cerdon College | 15235 - Mathematics General 2 15400 - Visual Arts |
Townshend, Serena | Presbyterian Ladies' College Sydney | 15140 - English (Advanced) |
Toy, Matthew | Corowa High School | 15290 - Music 1 |
Tracey, Bethany | St Mark's Catholic College | 15380 - Studies of Religion II |
Tracey, Joseph Michael | St Ignatius' College | 15140 - English (Advanced) 15270 - Modern History 15810 - Italian Extension |
Tracy, Samantha Lee | Monte Sant' Angelo Mercy College | 15290 - Music 1 |
Trad, Abdullah | Al Noori Muslim School | 15250 - Mathematics Extension 1 |
Traiforos, Lucas Francis | Trinity Grammar School | 15200 - Industrial Technology |
Trainor, Alycia | The McDonald College | 15240 - Mathematics |
Trajano, Allyana | Santa Sabina College | 15030 - Biology 15050 - Chemistry 15240 - Mathematics 15250 - Mathematics Extension 1 15370 - Studies of Religion I |
Trajkoski, Andrea | Mount St Joseph Milperra | 15030 - Biology |
Tran, Ai Xuan Angela | Sefton High School | 15250 - Mathematics Extension 1 |
Tran, Amy | Fairvale High School | 15160 - English Extension 1 15400 - Visual Arts |
Tran, Andrew | Canley Vale High School | 15240 - Mathematics |
Tran, Ann | Mary MacKillop Catholic College | 15040 - Business Studies 15060 - Community and Family Studies |
Tran, Anna | Canley Vale High School | 15250 - Mathematics Extension 1 15260 - Mathematics Extension 2 |
Tran, Anna | Canley Vale High School | 15240 - Mathematics 15250 - Mathematics Extension 1 |
Tran, Annie An Thuy | Liverpool Girls High School | 15140 - English (Advanced) 15400 - Visual Arts |
Tran, Anthony Gia | Sydney Technical High School | 15220 - Legal Studies |
Tran, Benjamin Dai | Newington College | 15030 - Biology |
Tran, Benjamin Minh | North Sydney Boys High School | 15210 - Information Processes and Technology |
Tran, Brian Gia Vu | Sydney Boys High School | 15240 - Mathematics |
Tran, Calvin | Fairvale High School | 15250 - Mathematics Extension 1 15260 - Mathematics Extension 2 |
Tran, Carolyn | Sydney Girls High School | 15140 - English (Advanced) 15250 - Mathematics Extension 1 15260 - Mathematics Extension 2 |
Tran, Catherine | Fort Street High School | 15110 - Economics 15260 - Mathematics Extension 2 |
Tran, Celina | St Mary Star of the Sea College | 15235 - Mathematics General 2 |
Tran, Dan Hoang Viet | North Sydney Boys High School | 15050 - Chemistry 15110 - Economics 15140 - English (Advanced) 15250 - Mathematics Extension 1 15260 - Mathematics Extension 2 15330 - Physics |
Tran, Daniel Tue Minh | Patrician Brothers' College Fairfield | 15040 - Business Studies 15370 - Studies of Religion I |
Tran, Danny | Patrician Brothers' College Fairfield | 15240 - Mathematics |
Tran, Doris Mai | Bossley Park High School | 15240 - Mathematics |
Tran, Evelyn | Sydney Girls High School | 15030 - Biology |
Tran, Fifi-An Florence | Hurlstone Agricultural High School | 15030 - Biology 15050 - Chemistry 15170 - English Extension 2 |
Tran, Giang Lien Anh | St George Girls High School | 15180 - Food Technology 15320 - Personal Development, Health and Physical Education |
Tran, Hoang Thao Vy | Canley Vale High School | 15150 - English as a Second Language 15250 - Mathematics Extension 1 |
Tran, Isabella | Trinity Catholic College | 15370 - Studies of Religion I |
Tran, Jade | Meriden School | 15240 - Mathematics 15250 - Mathematics Extension 1 |
Tran, James | La Salle Catholic College | 15240 - Mathematics 15250 - Mathematics Extension 1 |
Tran, Jason | Macquarie Fields High School | 15050 - Chemistry 15140 - English (Advanced) 15250 - Mathematics Extension 1 15260 - Mathematics Extension 2 |
Tran, Jesse | Smiths Hill High School | 15350 - Society and Culture 15830 - Japanese Continuers 15850 - Japanese Extension |
Tran, Jessica | Bonnyrigg High School | 15240 - Mathematics |
Tran, Jonathan Quang | Sydney Boys High School | 15080 - Design and Technology 15240 - Mathematics |
Tran, Joshua | Patrician Brothers' College Fairfield | 15040 - Business Studies 15220 - Legal Studies 15240 - Mathematics 15370 - Studies of Religion I |
Tran, Julia | James Ruse Agricultural High School | 15360 - Software Design and Development |
Tran, Kenny Hieu | Canley Vale High School | 15240 - Mathematics 15250 - Mathematics Extension 1 |
Tran, Kevin Quang | Hurlstone Agricultural High School | 15250 - Mathematics Extension 1 15260 - Mathematics Extension 2 |
Tran, Kim My | Georges River College Oatley Senior Campus | 15140 - English (Advanced) 15160 - English Extension 1 15220 - Legal Studies |
Tran, Leeanne Chau Hong | Cecil Hills High School | 15320 - Personal Development, Health and Physical Education |
Tran, Linda | Bonnyrigg High School | 15140 - English (Advanced) 15160 - English Extension 1 15170 - English Extension 2 15320 - Personal Development, Health and Physical Education |
Tran, Linh Hoai Nikki | Beverly Hills Girls High School | 15140 - English (Advanced) |
Tran, Linh My | Trinity Catholic College | 15030 - Biology 15050 - Chemistry 15250 - Mathematics Extension 1 |
Tran, Lisa | East Hills Girls Technology High School | 15140 - English (Advanced) |
Tran, Lisa | Canley Vale High School | 15240 - Mathematics |
Tran, Lucien Antoine | Northern Beaches Secondary College Freshwater Senior Campus | 15240 - Mathematics 15680 - French Continuers 15690 - French Extension |
Tran, Marcus | Patrician Brothers' College Fairfield | 15240 - Mathematics |
Tran, Megan Kim | Baulkham Hills High School | 15020 - Ancient History 15140 - English (Advanced) 15160 - English Extension 1 15220 - Legal Studies |
Tran, Melissa | Canley Vale High School | 15030 - Biology |
Tran, Minh Khai | Cabramatta High School | 15250 - Mathematics Extension 1 15260 - Mathematics Extension 2 |
Tran, Minh Thuan (Josh) | Tempe High School | 15240 - Mathematics |
Tran, Nhi Nguyen | Sefton High School | 15140 - English (Advanced) 15250 - Mathematics Extension 1 |
Tran, Nikki Man Ting | Australian International School Singapore | 15040 - Business Studies |
Tran, Peter | Patrician Brothers' College Fairfield | 15260 - Mathematics Extension 2 15370 - Studies of Religion I |
Tran, Queenie Truc Quynh | Macquarie Fields High School | 15020 - Ancient History 15030 - Biology 15060 - Community and Family Studies 15140 - English (Advanced) 15240 - Mathematics 15250 - Mathematics Extension 1 |
Tran, Quoc Phuong | East Hills Boys High School | 15030 - Biology 15240 - Mathematics |
Tran, Raymond | Trinity Grammar School | 15400 - Visual Arts |
Tran, Raymond | Fairvale High School | 15250 - Mathematics Extension 1 |
Tran, Richard | Canley Vale High School | 15340 - Senior Science |
Tran, Samantha | Cronulla High School | 15040 - Business Studies |
Tran, Samantha | Mount St Joseph Milperra | 15370 - Studies of Religion I |
Tran, Sophie | Bethany College | 15060 - Community and Family Studies |
Tran, Sophie | Mount St Joseph Milperra | 15140 - English (Advanced) 15160 - English Extension 1 |
Tran, Stephane | Hurlstone Agricultural High School | 15240 - Mathematics |
Tran, Sylvia | Mary MacKillop Catholic College | 15240 - Mathematics |
Tran, Theresa Tien Thuy | Cecil Hills High School | 15040 - Business Studies 15140 - English (Advanced) 15320 - Personal Development, Health and Physical Education |
Tran, Thomas | Patrician Brothers' College Fairfield | 15240 - Mathematics |
Tran, Uyen | Freeman Catholic College | 15130 - English (Standard) 15250 - Mathematics Extension 1 15370 - Studies of Religion I |
Tran, Valerie Amy | St George Girls High School | 15140 - English (Advanced) 15160 - English Extension 1 15250 - Mathematics Extension 1 |
Tran, Van Lien Anh | St George Girls High School | 15180 - Food Technology 15220 - Legal Studies 15320 - Personal Development, Health and Physical Education |
Tran, Victor Viet Tuan | North Sydney Boys High School | 15240 - Mathematics |
Tran, Vivian Thuy Vi Thuy | St George Girls High School | 15250 - Mathematics Extension 1 |
Tran, Vy Thao | St Marys Senior High School | 15250 - Mathematics Extension 1 |
Tran, Wilson | East Hills Boys High School | 15235 - Mathematics General 2 |
Tran, Winnie | Canley Vale High School | 15130 - English (Standard) |
Tran, Winston | Prairiewood High School | 15240 - Mathematics |
Tran Le, Linda | Prairiewood High School | 15240 - Mathematics 15250 - Mathematics Extension 1 |
Tran-Huynh, Calvin Chanhtin | Hurlstone Agricultural High School | 15250 - Mathematics Extension 1 |
Tran-Huynh, Connor Ryan | Newington College | 15040 - Business Studies 15110 - Economics 15220 - Legal Studies |
Tran-Lam, Rebecca | Hurlstone Agricultural High School | 15030 - Biology 15250 - Mathematics Extension 1 |
Tranby, Laura | St Patrick's College Campbelltown | 15090 - Drama |
Trang, Alison | North Sydney Girls High School | 15160 - English Extension 1 15240 - Mathematics |
Trang, Richard Leng | Fort Street High School | 15040 - Business Studies |
Trang, Thi Yen Nhi | Canley Vale High School | 15240 - Mathematics |
Trani, Peter | St Mary's Cathedral College | 15040 - Business Studies 15220 - Legal Studies 15270 - Modern History |
Trappett, Nicholas Luke | Dubbo College Senior Campus | 15220 - Legal Studies 15270 - Modern History 15280 - History Extension |
Travers, Anna | St Clare's College | 15350 - Society and Culture |
Travers, Jarad | St Augustine's College Sydney | 15040 - Business Studies 15140 - English (Advanced) 15370 - Studies of Religion I |
Treacher, Alexandra | Marist Sisters' College Woolwich | 15160 - English Extension 1 |
Treble, Peta Alexandra | Trinity Catholic College Goulburn | 26579 - Hospitality Examination |
Treble, Phoebe | Jindabyne Central School | 15350 - Society and Culture |
Trecapelli, Ilaria | Our Lady of Mercy College Parramatta | 15060 - Community and Family Studies |
Treeves, Mitchell | St Columba Anglican School | 15360 - Software Design and Development |
Treisman, Riley Quinn | Northern Beaches Secondary College Manly Campus | 15140 - English (Advanced) 15160 - English Extension 1 15400 - Visual Arts 15800 - Italian Continuers 15810 - Italian Extension |
Treloar, Arthur | St Leo's Catholic College | 15020 - Ancient History 15370 - Studies of Religion I |
Treloar, Hugo James Woodhill | The King's School | 15235 - Mathematics General 2 |
Tremain, Annabel | Denison College of Secondary Education Bathurst High Campus | 15110 - Economics 15140 - English (Advanced) 15270 - Modern History |
Tremolada, Sarah | Northern Beaches Secondary College Freshwater Senior Campus | 15350 - Society and Culture |
Trench, Emily | Tuggerah Lakes Secondary College The Entrance Campus | 15140 - English (Advanced) 15160 - English Extension 1 |
Trenholme, Aaron Joel | Glenwood High School | 15235 - Mathematics General 2 |
Trenoweth-Creswell, Alice | International Grammar School | 15140 - English (Advanced) 15400 - Visual Arts 15800 - Italian Continuers 15810 - Italian Extension |
Trent, Aidan Marcus Francis | Australian International School Hong Kong | 15235 - Mathematics General 2 15555 - Heritage Chinese (Mandarin) |
Trent, Charlotte | Sydney Girls High School | 15040 - Business Studies |
Trent, Rachel Elizabeth | Newtown High School of Performing Arts | 15070 - Dance |
Tresidder, Casey | Avondale School | 15235 - Mathematics General 2 |
Trethowan, Joshua | Epping Boys High School | 15050 - Chemistry 15140 - English (Advanced) 15250 - Mathematics Extension 1 15270 - Modern History 15330 - Physics |
Trethowan, Kate Madeline | Cheltenham Girls High School | 15090 - Drama |
Treuer, William | Georges River College Oatley Senior Campus | 15320 - Personal Development, Health and Physical Education |
Trevanion, Allegra | St Joseph's Regional College | 15030 - Biology 15040 - Business Studies 15140 - English (Advanced) 15380 - Studies of Religion II |
Trevaskis, Sarah Jane | Murwillumbah High School | 15200 - Industrial Technology |
Trevena, Ella | Pittwater House Schools | 15040 - Business Studies |
Trewartha, Bethany | Northern Beaches Secondary College Mackellar Girls Campus | 15070 - Dance 15270 - Modern History |
Trezise, Frazer | Xavier High School | 15320 - Personal Development, Health and Physical Education |
Triadafillou, Kimon | Randwick Boys High School | 15880 - Korean Continuers 15980 - Modern Greek Continuers |
Tribbia, Dana Zenari | North Sydney Girls High School | 15030 - Biology 15140 - English (Advanced) 15160 - English Extension 1 15790 - Italian Beginners |
Tricks, Sarah | St Catherine's School | 15030 - Biology 15240 - Mathematics 15270 - Modern History |
Trim, Brianna | Northern Beaches Secondary College Mackellar Girls Campus | 15090 - Drama |
Trim, Rachel | Mater Maria Catholic College | 15090 - Drama 15140 - English (Advanced) 15160 - English Extension 1 15170 - English Extension 2 15370 - Studies of Religion I |
Trinder, Dominic Peter | Hennessy Catholic College | 15320 - Personal Development, Health and Physical Education |
Trinh, Kelvin Quy | St Johns Park High School | 15240 - Mathematics |
Trinh, Viet Dinh Minh | Arthur Phillip High School | 15150 - English as a Second Language 15250 - Mathematics Extension 1 15350 - Society and Culture 15400 - Visual Arts |
Trinh, Zoe Deborah | Baulkham Hills High School | 15300 - Music 2 |
Triolo, Federica Elizabeth Lucy | Kambala | 15800 - Italian Continuers |
Trippas, Edward Todd | SHORE - Sydney Church of England Grammar School | 15110 - Economics 15140 - English (Advanced) 15240 - Mathematics 15250 - Mathematics Extension 1 15680 - French Continuers |
Trisha, Nafisa Sarker | North Sydney Girls High School | 15140 - English (Advanced) 15160 - English Extension 1 |
Trisley, Lara | Bethany College | 15350 - Society and Culture |
Trist, Andrew William McLeod | Bellingen High School | 15320 - Personal Development, Health and Physical Education |
Trist, Nathan | Marcellin College | 15250 - Mathematics Extension 1 |
Troise, Luca | Holy Spirit College | 15220 - Legal Studies 15370 - Studies of Religion I |
Tromboukis, Ioanna (Yianna) | Burwood Girls High School | 15970 - Modern Greek Beginners |
Trompp, Taylor | Brigidine College Randwick | 15220 - Legal Studies |
Troncone, Taylah | Holy Spirit College | 15060 - Community and Family Studies 15350 - Society and Culture |
Troughton, John Carew | Northern Beaches Secondary College Manly Campus | 15090 - Drama 15140 - English (Advanced) 15160 - English Extension 1 15300 - Music 2 15790 - Italian Beginners |
Trounce, Isaac | Lithgow High School | 15020 - Ancient History 15290 - Music 1 |
Trout, Andrew | Newcastle Grammar School | 15210 - Information Processes and Technology 15250 - Mathematics Extension 1 |
Trowell, Lachlan | Waverley College | 15180 - Food Technology 15320 - Personal Development, Health and Physical Education |
Trpcevska, Christine | Kingsgrove High School | 15320 - Personal Development, Health and Physical Education 15940 - Macedonian Continuers |
Truong, Deirdre | Tempe High School | 15030 - Biology 15140 - English (Advanced) 15240 - Mathematics |
Truong, Eric | Sydney Technical High School | 15250 - Mathematics Extension 1 15290 - Music 1 |
Truong, Hannah | Sydney Girls High School | 15030 - Biology 15050 - Chemistry 15140 - English (Advanced) 15160 - English Extension 1 15250 - Mathematics Extension 1 |
Truong, Harrison Viet Son | Sefton High School | 15240 - Mathematics |
Truong, Hilary | Canley Vale High School | 15240 - Mathematics |
Truong, Huy | Westfields Sports High School | 15240 - Mathematics |
Truong, Jordan | Sydney Technical High School | 15250 - Mathematics Extension 1 |
Truong, Julian | Bossley Park High School | 15050 - Chemistry 15330 - Physics |
Truong, Julie Quynh-Nhu | Beverly Hills Girls High School | 15240 - Mathematics 15250 - Mathematics Extension 1 |
Truong, Lisa | Sefton High School | 15030 - Biology 15140 - English (Advanced) 15240 - Mathematics 15250 - Mathematics Extension 1 |
Truong, Long | Northern Beaches Secondary College Mackellar Girls Campus | 15240 - Mathematics |
Truong, Mandy Tran Chau | St Johns Park High School | 15340 - Senior Science |
Truong, Marialee | Elderslie High School | 15240 - Mathematics 15250 - Mathematics Extension 1 |
Truong, Ngoc Thien Trang | Bankstown Senior College | 15250 - Mathematics Extension 1 |
Truong, Sandra Ga Wai | Baulkham Hills High School | 15030 - Biology 15050 - Chemistry 15140 - English (Advanced) 15160 - English Extension 1 15240 - Mathematics 15250 - Mathematics Extension 1 15270 - Modern History |
Truong, Thai Ngoc (Jessica) | East Hills Girls Technology High School | 15250 - Mathematics Extension 1 |
Truong, Thi Ngoc Giau | Chester Hill High School | 15150 - English as a Second Language |
Truong, Tommy Huy Gia | Trinity Catholic College | 15040 - Business Studies 15250 - Mathematics Extension 1 |
Truong, Tracy | Riverside Girls High School | 15040 - Business Studies |
Tsafis, Catherine | Caringbah High School | 15020 - Ancient History 15040 - Business Studies 15235 - Mathematics General 2 |
Tsai, Chi Fung Bruce | Baulkham Hills High School | 15250 - Mathematics Extension 1 15360 - Software Design and Development |
Tsakiris, John | Cranbrook School | 15240 - Mathematics |
Tsakozi, Styliani | Marrickville High School | 15980 - Modern Greek Continuers 15990 - Modern Greek Extension |
Tsamouras, Lauren | Brigidine College St Ives | 15300 - Music 2 15310 - Music Extension 15970 - Modern Greek Beginners |
Tsang, Chelsea | North Sydney Girls High School | 15140 - English (Advanced) 15160 - English Extension 1 15170 - English Extension 2 15240 - Mathematics 15250 - Mathematics Extension 1 15270 - Modern History |
Tsang, Jango | Epping Boys High School | 15120 - Engineering Studies 15250 - Mathematics Extension 1 |
Tsang, Simone Tek-Yeo | Penrith High School | 15040 - Business Studies 15140 - English (Advanced) 15320 - Personal Development, Health and Physical Education 15370 - Studies of Religion I |
Tsang, Thomas | St Clare's High School | 15050 - Chemistry 15140 - English (Advanced) 15250 - Mathematics Extension 1 15260 - Mathematics Extension 2 15300 - Music 2 15370 - Studies of Religion I |
Tsang, Veronica Sin Mei | St George Girls High School | 15235 - Mathematics General 2 15300 - Music 2 15310 - Music Extension |
Tsang, Victor | Fort Street High School | 15240 - Mathematics 15250 - Mathematics Extension 1 |
Tsao, Reihana | James Ruse Agricultural High School | 15210 - Information Processes and Technology |
Tsavdaridis, Christos | Newington College | 15970 - Modern Greek Beginners |
Tse, Aaron Ching-Wai | Sydney Boys High School | 15050 - Chemistry 15140 - English (Advanced) 15250 - Mathematics Extension 1 |
Tse, Chi Ping Clement | Arden Anglican School | 15200 - Industrial Technology |
Tse, Chung Hei | Marrickville High School | 15030 - Biology 15050 - Chemistry 15240 - Mathematics |
Tse, Jaydon | Gosford High School | 15240 - Mathematics |
Tse, Kai See | St Catherine's School | 15830 - Japanese Continuers |
Tse, Nicholas Ho Yin | North Sydney Boys High School | 15210 - Information Processes and Technology |
Tse, Tiffany Chun-Man | St Catherine's School | 15030 - Biology 15040 - Business Studies 15050 - Chemistry 15240 - Mathematics 15250 - Mathematics Extension 1 |
Tsiakoulas, Catherine | St Scholastica's College Glebe Point | 15040 - Business Studies 15140 - English (Advanced) 15380 - Studies of Religion II |
Tsigounis, Angela | Castle Hill High School | 15060 - Community and Family Studies 15350 - Society and Culture |
Tsimilas, Paige | Clancy Catholic College | 15040 - Business Studies 15190 - Geography 15220 - Legal Studies 15235 - Mathematics General 2 15370 - Studies of Religion I |
Tsintominas, Michael | Trinity Grammar School | 15040 - Business Studies 15970 - Modern Greek Beginners |
Tsiotsias, Cleopatra | Georges River College Oatley Senior Campus | 15980 - Modern Greek Continuers 15990 - Modern Greek Extension |
Tsipidis, Marie | Danebank - An Anglican School For Girls | 15140 - English (Advanced) 15290 - Music 1 |
Tsirli, Katholiki | Blakehurst High School | 15980 - Modern Greek Continuers 15990 - Modern Greek Extension |
Tso, Frances | Sydney Girls High School | 15140 - English (Advanced) 15160 - English Extension 1 15220 - Legal Studies 15270 - Modern History 15280 - History Extension |
Tsolakis, Christos | Marist College Kogarah | 15320 - Personal Development, Health and Physical Education |
Tsou, Michelle | Pymble Ladies' College | 15110 - Economics 15140 - English (Advanced) 15160 - English Extension 1 15220 - Legal Studies 15240 - Mathematics 15270 - Modern History |
Tsouglis, Angelica | Danebank - An Anglican School For Girls | 15400 - Visual Arts |
Tsounis, Elisa | De La Salle Catholic College, Cronulla | 15220 - Legal Studies 15370 - Studies of Religion I |
Tsoutas, Eleni | International Grammar School | 15400 - Visual Arts |
Tsui, Rainbo | John Edmondson High School | 15240 - Mathematics |
Tsui, Victoria Samantha | Baulkham Hills High School | 15110 - Economics |
Tsui, Winona | St George Girls High School | 15240 - Mathematics |
Tu, Huu Duc | Thomas Hassall Anglican College | 15250 - Mathematics Extension 1 15260 - Mathematics Extension 2 |
Tu, Isabella | St Scholastica's College Glebe Point | 15140 - English (Advanced) 15310 - Music Extension 15380 - Studies of Religion II |
Tu, Jingyuan | Killarney Heights High School | 15120 - Engineering Studies 15200 - Industrial Technology |
Tu, Julian Peng Hanh | Sydney Boys High School | 15140 - English (Advanced) 15250 - Mathematics Extension 1 15260 - Mathematics Extension 2 |
Tu, Nicola | Presbyterian Ladies' College Sydney | 15240 - Mathematics 15250 - Mathematics Extension 1 |
Tu, Sophie Emily | North Sydney Girls High School | 15030 - Biology 15240 - Mathematics |
Tuano, Angelynn Cassidy Per | Glenwood High School | 15130 - English (Standard) |
Tuazon, Ron Miguel | Epping Boys High School | 15030 - Biology 15120 - Engineering Studies 15235 - Mathematics General 2 |
Tucci, Laithan | Pacific Hills Christian School | 15240 - Mathematics |
Tuck, Kara Jade | Bulli High School | 15130 - English (Standard) 15400 - Visual Arts |
Tucker, Beatrice | Presbyterian Ladies' College Sydney | 15170 - English Extension 2 15300 - Music 2 15400 - Visual Arts |
Tucker, Eliza | MacKillop College, Bathurst | 15290 - Music 1 |
Tucker, Liam George | Macarthur Anglican School | 15235 - Mathematics General 2 15320 - Personal Development, Health and Physical Education |
Tuckerman, Rhianna | Nowra High School | 15670 - French Beginners |
Tufuga, Neve Marilyn | Orange High School | 15320 - Personal Development, Health and Physical Education |
Tugaoen, Don Juan | Marist College Eastwood | 15240 - Mathematics 15250 - Mathematics Extension 1 15370 - Studies of Religion I |
Tugwell, James Thompson | The King's School | 15030 - Biology 15110 - Economics 15140 - English (Advanced) 15250 - Mathematics Extension 1 15270 - Modern History 15280 - History Extension |
Tuipulotu, Lota | Trinity Catholic College | 15020 - Ancient History 15140 - English (Advanced) 15370 - Studies of Religion I |
Tuite, Alexandria Ruby | St Patrick's Marist College | 15400 - Visual Arts |
Tuituu, Leon Siaosi | William Branwhite Clarke College | 15240 - Mathematics 15360 - Software Design and Development |
Tuivai, Claire Isapela | Castle Hill High School | 15060 - Community and Family Studies |
Tulich, Hayley Jade | Turramurra High School | 15020 - Ancient History 15140 - English (Advanced) 15220 - Legal Studies 15320 - Personal Development, Health and Physical Education |
Tullia, Ryan | St Leo's Catholic College | 15040 - Business Studies 15110 - Economics 15320 - Personal Development, Health and Physical Education 15370 - Studies of Religion I |
Tullis, Caitlin | Menai High School | 15020 - Ancient History 15140 - English (Advanced) 15280 - History Extension |
Tully, Elyse | Henry Kendall High School | 15140 - English (Advanced) 15320 - Personal Development, Health and Physical Education 15350 - Society and Culture |
Tumanda, Carlylle | Belmont Christian College | 15235 - Mathematics General 2 |
Tumminello, Georgia | St John Paul College | 15400 - Visual Arts |
Tung, Angela | Cheltenham Girls High School | 15340 - Senior Science |
Tung, Carmen | Abbotsleigh | 15030 - Biology 15050 - Chemistry 15140 - English (Advanced) 15250 - Mathematics Extension 1 15260 - Mathematics Extension 2 15330 - Physics |
Turco, Renee | Carlingford High School | 15050 - Chemistry 15140 - English (Advanced) 15290 - Music 1 15320 - Personal Development, Health and Physical Education |
Turi, Tristen | De La Salle College, Revesby Heights | 15210 - Information Processes and Technology 15370 - Studies of Religion I |
Turk, Rachel | SCEGGS Darlinghurst | 15240 - Mathematics |
Turkovic, Ivana | Chatswood High School | 15110 - Economics 15140 - English (Advanced) 15220 - Legal Studies 15240 - Mathematics |
Turl, Jacob Sebastian | Newington College | 15290 - Music 1 |
Turley, Chloe Alexandra Natalie | Castle Hill High School | 15090 - Drama 15350 - Society and Culture |
Turnbull, Alison Kathleen | Lisarow High School | 15180 - Food Technology |
Turner, Annaliese | Merewether High School | 15030 - Biology |
Turner, Astrid | St Benedict's Catholic College | 15030 - Biology 15050 - Chemistry 15140 - English (Advanced) 15240 - Mathematics 15320 - Personal Development, Health and Physical Education |
Turner, Caitlin | Smiths Hill High School | 15140 - English (Advanced) |
Turner, Callan | Marcellin College | 15320 - Personal Development, Health and Physical Education |
Turner, Carina | John Edmondson High School | 15290 - Music 1 |
Turner, Christina Frances | Northern Beaches Secondary College Manly Campus | 15140 - English (Advanced) 15270 - Modern History |
Turner, Corinne | Mackillop Catholic College | 15020 - Ancient History |
Turner, Darcy | Coffs Harbour High School | 15350 - Society and Culture |
Turner, Georgina | Willoughby Girls High School | 15290 - Music 1 15320 - Personal Development, Health and Physical Education |
Turner, Isobel | Newtown High School of Performing Arts | 15070 - Dance 15220 - Legal Studies |
Turner, Jack | St Augustine's College Sydney | 15040 - Business Studies 15080 - Design and Technology 15235 - Mathematics General 2 15320 - Personal Development, Health and Physical Education |
Turner, Jennah | Coffs Harbour Senior College | 15320 - Personal Development, Health and Physical Education 15340 - Senior Science |
Turner, Lisa Sarah | The Scots School Albury | 15290 - Music 1 |
Turner, Matthew Robert | St Philip's Christian College - Port Stephens | 15200 - Industrial Technology 15250 - Mathematics Extension 1 15330 - Physics 15360 - Software Design and Development |
Turner, Michael John | Cranbrook School | 15020 - Ancient History 15050 - Chemistry 15110 - Economics 15140 - English (Advanced) |
Turner, Mitchell | St Joseph's High School Aberdeen | 15060 - Community and Family Studies 15320 - Personal Development, Health and Physical Education 15400 - Visual Arts |
Turner, Olivia | Mount St Benedict College | 15090 - Drama 15235 - Mathematics General 2 |
Turner, Samantha | Ascham School | 15140 - English (Advanced) 15240 - Mathematics 15400 - Visual Arts |
Turner, Samuel John | St Philip's Christian College - Port Stephens | 15240 - Mathematics |
Turner, Teresita | Mount St Patrick College | 15060 - Community and Family Studies |
Turner, Yasmine Lilly | St Philip's Christian College - Port Stephens | 15240 - Mathematics |
Turner-Cohen, Natasha | Roseville College | 15240 - Mathematics |
Turnham, Georgia | Sydney Distance Education High School | 15040 - Business Studies 15130 - English (Standard) 15320 - Personal Development, Health and Physical Education |
Turton, Madeleine Helena | Killara High School | 15350 - Society and Culture |
Turunen, Elena | Marian Catholic College | 15290 - Music 1 |
Turvey, Eric | Lisarow High School | 15200 - Industrial Technology |
Tuthill, Luke | Gosford High School | 15360 - Software Design and Development |
Twomey, William | Champagnat Catholic College | 15040 - Business Studies 15320 - Personal Development, Health and Physical Education |
Tyan, Irina | St George Girls High School | 15250 - Mathematics Extension 1 |
Tyler, Gemma | Port Hacking High School | 15050 - Chemistry 15110 - Economics 15140 - English (Advanced) 15250 - Mathematics Extension 1 15260 - Mathematics Extension 2 15330 - Physics 15400 - Visual Arts |
Tynan, Rhianna Jade | Dapto High School | 15290 - Music 1 |
Tyrrell, Emily Jane | Bede Polding College | 15100 - Earth and Environmental Science 15140 - English (Advanced) 15160 - English Extension 1 15220 - Legal Studies 15270 - Modern History 15370 - Studies of Religion I |
Tysoe, Eliza | Brigidine College St Ives | 15090 - Drama |
Tzanellis, George | St Stanislaus' College | 15020 - Ancient History 15140 - English (Advanced) |
Tzannes, Hope | MLC School | 15235 - Mathematics General 2 |
Tzortzatos, Antonia | Danebank - An Anglican School For Girls | 15040 - Business Studies 15110 - Economics 15140 - English (Advanced) 15220 - Legal Studies 15240 - Mathematics 15250 - Mathematics Extension 1 15370 - Studies of Religion I |
Tzortzis, Jennifer | Burwood Girls High School | 15130 - English (Standard) 15320 - Personal Development, Health and Physical Education |
Tzortzis, Nicholas | Edmund Rice College | 15370 - Studies of Religion I |
Tzoukas, Ebony | Brigidine College Randwick | 15130 - English (Standard) 15190 - Geography 15220 - Legal Studies |