Download this data as a csv file
The Top Achievers in a Course List includes the names and teaching schools of those students in each course who achieve Band 6 or Band E4, as appropriate, and are placed in the top group (see following table). They are ranked firstly by their HSC mark and secondly by the average of the examination mark and the moderated assessment awarded for the course. In the case of extension courses, marks awarded for other courses in the subject area are also taken into consideration.
Course candidature | Maximum number of students reported plus ties |
Greater than 10 000 | 20 |
Between 1000 and 10 000 | 10 |
Less than 1000 | 5 |
The students are listed in order within the course.
Course Number |
Course Name | First name/s | Family name | Place | School Name |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
15000 | Aboriginal Studies | Ashleigh May | Steel | 1 | Killara High School |
15000 | Aboriginal Studies | Jordanna Lee | Bowman | 2 | Killara High School |
15000 | Aboriginal Studies | Merren Emma | McLean | 3 | Cowra High School |
15000 | Aboriginal Studies | Charlotte | Buckton | 4 | Hunter School of the Performing Arts |
15000 | Aboriginal Studies | Laura Adina | Jacobs | 5 | Killara High School |
16150 | Accounting | Candice Wen Qing | Khor | 1 | Northern Sydney Institute - Hornsby College |
16150 | Accounting | King Loong | Choi | 2 | Sydney Institute - Petersham College |
16150 | Accounting | Michael John | Koppe | 2 | Northern Sydney Institute - Northern Beaches Campus |
16150 | Accounting | Michelle | Sham | 2 | Sydney Institute - Petersham College |
16150 | Accounting | Sneha | Charukonda | 5 | Northern Sydney Institute - Hornsby College |
16150 | Accounting | Ashley Grant | Howard | 5 | Hunter Institute - Newcastle Campus |
16150 | Accounting | Carlo | Macri | 5 | Sydney Institute - Petersham College |
16150 | Accounting | Declan | McDonnell | 5 | South Western Sydney Institute - Wetherill Park Campus |
16150 | Accounting | Roopam | Singh | 5 | Sydney Institute - Petersham College |
16150 | Accounting | Grace Sze Kay | Wong | 5 | Open Training and Education Network |
16150 | Accounting | Wing-Ki | Yeung | 5 | Northern Sydney Institute - Hornsby College |
15010 | Agriculture | Jemima Roslyn | Go | 1 | James Ruse Agricultural High School |
15010 | Agriculture | Alex Ho Kwan | Ng | 2 | James Ruse Agricultural High School |
15010 | Agriculture | Karen Ngar Wing | Lee | 3 | James Ruse Agricultural High School |
15010 | Agriculture | Carmen-Lee | Campbell | 4 | Dubbo School of Distance Education |
15010 | Agriculture | Veronica Formosa | Lim | 5 | James Ruse Agricultural High School |
15010 | Agriculture | Kin Hang | Lam | 6 | James Ruse Agricultural High School |
15010 | Agriculture | Ada | Chan | 7 | James Ruse Agricultural High School |
15010 | Agriculture | Meng Xi | Zhang | 8 | James Ruse Agricultural High School |
15010 | Agriculture | Viduranga | Wijeratne | 9 | James Ruse Agricultural High School |
15010 | Agriculture | Liya | Xu | 10 | James Ruse Agricultural High School |
15020 | Ancient History | Murriam | Ahmed | 1 | Cheltenham Girls' High School |
15020 | Ancient History | Nikki | Joson | 1 | Presbyterian Ladies College Sydney |
15020 | Ancient History | Eleanor | Martin | 3 | SCECGS Redlands |
15020 | Ancient History | Angela Anastasia | Kintominas | 4 | MLC Burwood |
15020 | Ancient History | Alicia Jayne | Back | 5 | Penrith High School |
15020 | Ancient History | Samantha | Jian | 5 | Hunter Valley Grammar School |
15020 | Ancient History | Kunal | Sharma | 7 | Girraween High School |
15020 | Ancient History | Sharon Yinan | Cong | 8 | Sydney Girls High School |
15020 | Ancient History | Alexandra | King | 9 | Marist Sisters' College Woolwich |
15020 | Ancient History | Emma Ruth | Lovegrove | 10 | Merewether High School |
15020 | Ancient History | Cinzia | Myatt | 11 | Presbyterian Ladies College Sydney |
15020 | Ancient History | Patricia | Hannaford | 12 | Loreto Normanhurst |
15020 | Ancient History | Tennille Lauren | Oreb | 13 | Loreto Normanhurst |
15020 | Ancient History | Emma Kathleen | Goodwin | 14 | Merewether High School |
15020 | Ancient History | Kieran Riley | Bockman | 15 | St Pius X College |
15020 | Ancient History | Lewis Josef Robert | D'Avigdor | 16 | Sydney Boys High School |
15020 | Ancient History | Marc | Mierowsky | 17 | Moriah College |
15020 | Ancient History | Arvic | Osorio | 17 | Fairfield High School |
15020 | Ancient History | Daniel | Delimihalis | 19 | Holy Cross College |
15020 | Ancient History | David | Thompson | 19 | Bede Polding College |
15510 | Arabic Continuers | Sara | Dawood | 1 | Saturday School of Comm. Lang. The Hills Sports High School |
15510 | Arabic Continuers | Khalil | Mourched | 2 | Our Lady of Lebanon College |
15510 | Arabic Continuers | Mariam | Alhayaley | 3 | Saturday School of Comm. Lang. Liverpool Boys High School |
15510 | Arabic Continuers | Amal Abass | Mukhtar | 4 | Saturday School of Comm. Lang. The Hills Sports High School |
15510 | Arabic Continuers | Zainab | Mourad | 5 | Beverly Hills Girls High School |
15520 | Arabic Extension | Sara | Dawood | 1 | Saturday School of Comm. Lang. The Hills Sports High School |
15520 | Arabic Extension | Mariam | Alhayaley | 2 | Saturday School of Comm. Lang. Liverpool Boys High School |
15520 | Arabic Extension | Khalil | Mourched | 3 | Our Lady of Lebanon College |
15520 | Arabic Extension | Joseph | Bou-Melhem | 4 | Our Lady of Lebanon College |
15520 | Arabic Extension | Rebecca | Chedid | 5 | Saturday School of Comm. Lang. Birrong Girls High School |
15530 | Armenian Continuers | Maria | Zarminian | 1 | Saturday School of Comm Lang Chatswood High School |
15530 | Armenian Continuers | Nyree | Mkrtchian | 2 | Saturday School of Comm Lang Chatswood High School |
15530 | Armenian Continuers | Talar | Ohanessian | 3 | Saturday School of Comm Lang Chatswood High School |
15530 | Armenian Continuers | Simon | Arabian | 4 | Saturday School of Comm Lang Chatswood High School |
15030 | Biology | Sarah Jennifer Jane | Lloyd | 1 | Abbotsleigh |
15030 | Biology | Katherine | Gregory | 2 | Gilroy College |
15030 | Biology | Vanessa Suzanne | El-Achi | 3 | Fort Street High School Petersham |
15030 | Biology | Ahmad | Shah Idil | 4 | Malek Fahd Islamic School |
15030 | Biology | Katie | Lam | 5 | Hurlstone Agricultural High School Glenfield |
15030 | Biology | Anika | Johnston | 6 | Wenona School |
15030 | Biology | Timothy | Lee | 7 | Sydney Grammar School |
15030 | Biology | Henry Moana | Maung | 8 | Baulkham Hills High School |
15030 | Biology | Deana | Leong | 9 | Crestwood High School |
15030 | Biology | Valentina | Stojcevska | 10 | Warilla High School |
15030 | Biology | Sophie Anne | Butcher | 11 | Abbotsleigh |
15030 | Biology | Megan Fiona | Tu | 12 | North Sydney Girls High School |
15030 | Biology | Anthea Laura | Katelaris | 13 | North Sydney Girls High School |
15030 | Biology | Grace | Tran | 14 | Canterbury Girls High School |
15030 | Biology | Erin | Treadwell | 14 | Smith's Hill High School |
15030 | Biology | Sam | Kovac | 16 | Reddam House (Bondi Campus) |
15030 | Biology | Jonah | Willing | 16 | Reddam House (Bondi Campus) |
15030 | Biology | Laura | Noble | 18 | Queenwood School for Girls |
15030 | Biology | Frances Won Young | Shim | 19 | Greystanes High School |
15030 | Biology | Danielle | Turrin | 20 | Asquith Girls High School |
16745 | Business Services Examination | Sabrina Chantelle | Underwood | 1 | Hunter Institute - Glendale Campus |
16745 | Business Services Examination | Elise Therese | Pratt | 2 | St Francis Xavier's College |
16745 | Business Services Examination | Vijitha | Ravikularajan | 3 | Wyndham College |
16745 | Business Services Examination | Padmaja | Alambara | 4 | Wyndham College |
16745 | Business Services Examination | Lisa | Ngamsukpaisan | 5 | MLC Burwood |
16745 | Business Services Examination | Steven John | Harris | 6 | Walcha Central School |
16745 | Business Services Examination | Matthew | Harte | 7 | Marist College Eastwood |
16745 | Business Services Examination | Anita Elizabeth | Coleman | 8 | Ulladulla High School |
16745 | Business Services Examination | Julieta Ruth | Mariano | 8 | St Marys Senior High School |
16745 | Business Services Examination | Lillian | Chung | 10 | Sydney Institute - Ultimo Campus |
16745 | Business Services Examination | Stephanie | Everest | 10 | Western Institute - Forbes Campus |
16745 | Business Services Examination | My Tran Dalena | Thai | 10 | MLC Burwood |
15040 | Business Studies | Adam Daniel | Dundovic | 1 | De La Salle College, Cronulla |
15040 | Business Studies | Jacqueline | Elias | 2 | Aquinas College |
15040 | Business Studies | Robert | Garritano | 3 | Trinity Grammar School |
15040 | Business Studies | Kirstie Ashley | Romero | 4 | Baulkham Hills High School |
15040 | Business Studies | Nicholas Paul George | Zur | 5 | Smith's Hill High School |
15040 | Business Studies | Ellena | Petinos | 6 | Danebank - An Anglican School For Girls |
15040 | Business Studies | Holly | Hart | 7 | Newcastle Grammar School |
15040 | Business Studies | Emma | Shinnick | 8 | Hunter School of the Performing Arts |
15040 | Business Studies | Thomas Tsz Fung | Wong | 9 | Homebush Boys High School |
15040 | Business Studies | Sam | Kovac | 10 | Reddam House (Bondi Campus) |
15040 | Business Studies | Sabrina | Mar | 11 | Baulkham Hills High School |
15040 | Business Studies | Laura | Dexter | 12 | Presbyterian Ladies College Sydney |
15040 | Business Studies | Alicia Jayne | Back | 13 | Penrith High School |
15040 | Business Studies | Jason | Daskalopoulos | 14 | Christian Brothers High School Lewisham |
15040 | Business Studies | Kerrie | Duong | 15 | Hornsby Girls High School |
15040 | Business Studies | Josip | Puric | 16 | St Patrick's College, Strathfield |
15040 | Business Studies | Stipe | Vuleta | 17 | Smith's Hill High School |
15040 | Business Studies | Andrew | Paniagua | 18 | Smith's Hill High School |
15040 | Business Studies | Serena Shiya | Wong | 19 | Sefton High School |
15040 | Business Studies | Katie Louise | Daffin | 20 | Penrith High School |
15050 | Chemistry | John | Jeaitani | 1 | Cherrybrook Technology High School |
15050 | Chemistry | Laura Kelly | McKemmish | 2 | Baulkham Hills High School |
15050 | Chemistry | Daniel Graham | Fletcher | 3 | Knox Grammar School |
15050 | Chemistry | Edrea Yu Lei | Tio | 4 | James Ruse Agricultural High School |
15050 | Chemistry | Vanessa Suzanne | El-Achi | 5 | Fort Street High School Petersham |
15050 | Chemistry | Yvonne | Teoh | 6 | St Patrick's Marist College |
15050 | Chemistry | Margit | Shah | 7 | James Ruse Agricultural High School |
15050 | Chemistry | Si Yang | Ai | 8 | Sydney Girls High School |
15050 | Chemistry | Angela An-Chi | Lo | 9 | Cherrybrook Technology High School |
15050 | Chemistry | Martin G | Seneviratne | 10 | SHORE - Sydney Church of England Grammar School |
15050 | Chemistry | Minmin | Li | 11 | James Ruse Agricultural High School |
15050 | Chemistry | Frederick Yiu Fai | Chung | 12 | Cherrybrook Technology High School |
15050 | Chemistry | Simon | Wan | 13 | Sydney Grammar School |
15050 | Chemistry | Alexander Shaoling | Zhang | 14 | James Ruse Agricultural High School |
15050 | Chemistry | Ying Yeung | Chan | 15 | Sydney Technical High School Bexley |
15050 | Chemistry | Robert | Stretch | 16 | Sydney Grammar School |
15050 | Chemistry | Sahani Darshika | Pathiraja | 17 | Baulkham Hills High School |
15050 | Chemistry | Henry Moana | Maung | 18 | Baulkham Hills High School |
15050 | Chemistry | Anthony Mark | Mattiello | 19 | St Patrick's College, Strathfield |
15050 | Chemistry | Aaron Yuk Leung | Chan | 20 | Sydney Boys High School |
15050 | Chemistry | Jennifer Wyng Yeen | Dang | 20 | Caringbah High School |
15050 | Chemistry | James D | Goswell | 20 | SHORE - Sydney Church of England Grammar School |
15560 | Chinese Background Speakers | Bai Bai Sheng Ying | Bi | 1 | Saturday School of Comm. Lang. Strathfield GHS |
15560 | Chinese Background Speakers | Yan | Gao | 2 | Saturday School of Comm. Lang. Strathfield GHS |
15560 | Chinese Background Speakers | Ying | Mao | 3 | Saturday School of Comm. Lang. Kogarah High School |
15560 | Chinese Background Speakers | Jia Ze | Lu | 4 | Taylors College |
15560 | Chinese Background Speakers | Li Wen | Zhu | 5 | Parramatta High School |
15560 | Chinese Background Speakers | Sue Lu | Jiang | 6 | Sydney Secondary College, Blackwattle Bay Campus |
15560 | Chinese Background Speakers | Yang Yang | Yang | 7 | Taylors College |
15560 | Chinese Background Speakers | Elva Yi Ran | Hu | 8 | Sydney Secondary College, Blackwattle Bay Campus |
15560 | Chinese Background Speakers | Ye | Ren | 9 | Saturday School of Comm Lang Chatswood High School |
15560 | Chinese Background Speakers | Michelle | Wang | 10 | Presbyterian Ladies College Sydney |
15540 | Chinese Beginners | Ivana | Lee | 1 | Ipeka Christian High School |
15540 | Chinese Beginners | Widya Trinella | . | 2 | Ipeka Christian High School |
15540 | Chinese Beginners | Daniel Yung Jian | Foong | 3 | The King's School |
15540 | Chinese Beginners | Solih (Sally) | Lim | 4 | The Armidale School |
15540 | Chinese Beginners | Fonny | Sucandy | 5 | Ipeka Christian High School |
15550 | Chinese Continuers | Lila | Sujanani | 1 | Ascham School |
15550 | Chinese Continuers | David Ze | Cao | 2 | Sydney Boys High School |
15550 | Chinese Continuers | Henry Heran | Liu | 3 | Sydney Boys High School |
15550 | Chinese Continuers | Christopher | White | 4 | Sydney Grammar School |
15550 | Chinese Continuers | Jimmy Shunda | Bai | 5 | Canberra Grammar School |
15570 | Chinese Extension | Ana | Yin | 1 | Sydney Girls High School |
15570 | Chinese Extension | Damien | Katris | 2 | Trinity Grammar School |
15570 | Chinese Extension | Henry Heran | Liu | 3 | Sydney Boys High School |
15570 | Chinese Extension | Francis Chin-Yue | Wong | 4 | Sydney Boys High School |
15570 | Chinese Extension | David Ze | Cao | 5 | Sydney Boys High School |
15580 | Classical Greek Continuers | Katherine | Wangmann | 1 | Meriden School |
15580 | Classical Greek Continuers | Jonathan | Ledang | 2 | Sydney Grammar School |
15580 | Classical Greek Continuers | Michael George | Frazis | 3 | Sydney Grammar School |
15580 | Classical Greek Continuers | Mushfiqur | Rahman | 4 | Sydney Boys High School |
15580 | Classical Greek Continuers | Janet Drummond | Watts | 5 | Pymble Ladies' College |
15590 | Classical Greek Extension | Katherine | Wangmann | 1 | Meriden School |
15590 | Classical Greek Extension | Janet Drummond | Watts | 2 | Pymble Ladies' College |
15590 | Classical Greek Extension | Michael George | Frazis | 3 | Sydney Grammar School |
15590 | Classical Greek Extension | Alexander | McKenzie | 4 | Sydney Grammar School |
15590 | Classical Greek Extension | Orion | Leung | 5 | Sydney Grammar School |
15600 | Classical Hebrew Continuers | Michael | Krigstein | 1 | Moriah College |
15600 | Classical Hebrew Continuers | Gabriella | Robinson | 2 | Moriah College |
15600 | Classical Hebrew Continuers | Doron | Lavan | 3 | Moriah College |
15600 | Classical Hebrew Continuers | Chaya | Markovits | 4 | Kesser Torah College |
15600 | Classical Hebrew Continuers | David | Milder | 5 | Moriah College |
15610 | Classical Hebrew Extension | Doron | Lavan | 1 | Moriah College |
15610 | Classical Hebrew Extension | Gabriella | Robinson | 2 | Moriah College |
15610 | Classical Hebrew Extension | Micha-El | Hayman | 3 | Moriah College |
15610 | Classical Hebrew Extension | Michael | Krigstein | 4 | Moriah College |
15610 | Classical Hebrew Extension | Shoshana Malka | Mills | 5 | Kesser Torah College |
15060 | Community and Family Studies | Brittany Lee | Brown | 1 | Eden Marine High School |
15060 | Community and Family Studies | Allison Jane | Falconer | 2 | Robert Townson High School |
15060 | Community and Family Studies | Lauren Renee | Forner | 2 | Wade High School |
15060 | Community and Family Studies | Danielle | Schembri | 4 | Terra Sancta College (Quakers Hill Campus) |
15060 | Community and Family Studies | Sarah | Jeffers | 5 | Penrith Christian School |
15060 | Community and Family Studies | Alana | Bordon | 6 | Engadine High School |
15060 | Community and Family Studies | Saskia Lauren | de Leede-Smith | 7 | De La Salle College, Cronulla |
15060 | Community and Family Studies | Jennifer Leanne | Suttle | 7 | East Hills Girls Technology High School |
15060 | Community and Family Studies | Leah Elizabeth | Harris | 9 | Port Hacking High School |
15060 | Community and Family Studies | Laura Grace | Pincham | 10 | Brigidine College Randwick |
25010 | Comparative Literature - Distinction Course | Michael Gregory | Falk | 1 | Charles Sturt University |
25010 | Comparative Literature - Distinction Course | Marc | Mierowsky | 2 | Charles Sturt University |
16305 | Construction Examination | William David | Nicholas | 1 | Coomealla High School |
16305 | Construction Examination | Regan John | Cartwright | 2 | Illawarra Institute - Wollongong Campus |
16305 | Construction Examination | Jason | Foster | 3 | Cobar High School |
16305 | Construction Examination | Shane | Schneider | 4 | St Clare's High School |
16305 | Construction Examination | Luke John | Byrnes | 5 | Northlakes High School |
16305 | Construction Examination | Anthony Peter | Downy | 5 | St Patrick's College |
16305 | Construction Examination | Ross James | Kamphorst | 7 | Glen Innes High School |
16305 | Construction Examination | Hayden Campbell | Baird | 8 | Coomealla High School |
16305 | Construction Examination | Scott | Thomas | 9 | St Stanislaus' College |
16305 | Construction Examination | Luke | Bonham | 10 | St Stanislaus' College |
25020 | Cosmology - Distinction Course | James Goulburne | Vincent | 1 | Charles Sturt University |
25020 | Cosmology - Distinction Course | Richard George | Tierney | 2 | Charles Sturt University |
25020 | Cosmology - Distinction Course | JieLai | Zhang | 3 | Charles Sturt University |
25020 | Cosmology - Distinction Course | Jordan Scott | Brell | 4 | Charles Sturt University |
25020 | Cosmology - Distinction Course | Shivansh | Kochhar | 5 | Charles Sturt University |
25020 | Cosmology - Distinction Course | Francesca | Von Braun-Bates | 5 | Charles Sturt University |
15070 | Dance | Carly Alexis | Barrans | 1 | Port Hacking High School |
15070 | Dance | Amy Louise | Evison | 2 | Nowra High School |
15070 | Dance | Chontelle | Clark | 3 | Wollongong High School of the Performing Arts |
15070 | Dance | Jessica Louise | Prince | 4 | Newcastle High School |
15070 | Dance | Cameron | Zingel | 5 | Wollongong High School of the Performing Arts |
15080 | Design and Technology | William Peter | Alexander | 1 | Macarthur Anglican School (Cobbitty Campus) |
15080 | Design and Technology | Jennifer | McMaster | 2 | Santa Sabina College |
15080 | Design and Technology | George Alexander | Karvountzis | 3 | Trinity Grammar School |
15080 | Design and Technology | Nicole | Meyer | 4 | Barker College |
15080 | Design and Technology | Sascha Antonia | Dal Santo | 5 | Danebank - An Anglican School For Girls |
15080 | Design and Technology | Kristy | Hatswell | 5 | Blue Mountains Grammar School |
15080 | Design and Technology | Anthony Kwok Yiu | Wong | 7 | Trinity Grammar School |
15080 | Design and Technology | Amelia Ellen | Peacock | 8 | Maitland Grossmann High School |
15080 | Design and Technology | Molly Anne | Taylor | 8 | Northholm Grammar School |
15080 | Design and Technology | Emma | Lazenby | 10 | Brigidine College Randwick |
15090 | Drama | Adriana Eloise | Amato | 1 | Great Lakes College, Tuncurry Senior Campus |
15090 | Drama | Kate Joanne | Baker | 2 | Kingscliff High School |
15090 | Drama | Sarah | Ford | 3 | Trinity Catholic College Lismore |
15090 | Drama | Henry Peter | Balderston | 4 | Kirrawee High School |
15090 | Drama | Tess Elizabeth | Morrell | 5 | Great Lakes College, Tuncurry Senior Campus |
15090 | Drama | Anna | Shapiro | 6 | Ascham School |
15090 | Drama | Patricia Louise | May | 7 | St George Girls High School Kogarah |
15090 | Drama | Nicole | Maitin-Casalis | 8 | Tara Anglican School for Girls |
15090 | Drama | Rebecca Ann | Collins | 9 | St Francis Xavier's College |
15090 | Drama | Lauren Emily | Tynan | 9 | St Francis Xavier's College |
15640 | Dutch Continuers | Charlotte | Claes | 1 | Grafton High School |
15640 | Dutch Continuers | Nikki | Meesters | 2 | Saturday School of Comm Lang Chatswood High School |
15640 | Dutch Continuers | Benjamin | Zhang | 3 | Saturday School of Comm Lang Chatswood High School |
15640 | Dutch Continuers | Elisabeth | Zhang | 4 | Saturday School of Comm Lang Chatswood High School |
15640 | Dutch Continuers | Mariette | Bakhuys | 5 | Saturday School of Comm Lang Chatswood High School |
15100 | Earth and Environmental Science | Emma Louise | Wilson | 1 | Pymble Ladies' College |
15100 | Earth and Environmental Science | Nigel | Holland | 2 | Mount St Patrick College |
15100 | Earth and Environmental Science | Joey | Clarke | 3 | Blue Mountains Grammar School |
15100 | Earth and Environmental Science | James | Donaldson | 4 | Blue Mountains Grammar School |
15100 | Earth and Environmental Science | Matthew | Szwec | 5 | Cherrybrook Technology High School |
15100 | Earth and Environmental Science | Christopher | Evans | 6 | Barker College |
15100 | Earth and Environmental Science | Crystal Sky | Jongen | 7 | South Grafton High School |
15100 | Earth and Environmental Science | Rebecca | Waite | 7 | Our Lady of Mercy College Parramatta |
15100 | Earth and Environmental Science | Jillian Margaret | Cohen | 9 | Pymble Ladies' College |
15100 | Earth and Environmental Science | Melissa Kathleen | Kozaruk | 9 | Henry Kendall High School |
15110 | Economics | Stephanie | Essey | 1 | Kambala |
15110 | Economics | Katherine | Gregory | 2 | Gilroy College |
15110 | Economics | Bibhu | Aggarwal | 3 | North Sydney Boys High School |
15110 | Economics | Katharine | Lam | 4 | St George Girls High School Kogarah |
15110 | Economics | Thomas | Haremza | 5 | St Aloysius College |
15110 | Economics | John | Jeaitani | 5 | Cherrybrook Technology High School |
15110 | Economics | Emma | Goodsell | 7 | Ravenswood School for Girls |
15110 | Economics | David Stephen | Prince | 7 | Alstonville High School |
15110 | Economics | Brigid | Whelan | 9 | Loreto Normanhurst |
15110 | Economics | Nathanael | Cox | 10 | St Francis Xavier's College |
15120 | Engineering Studies | Mark Francis | Pensini | 1 | Corowa High School |
15120 | Engineering Studies | Joseph Luan | Nguyen | 2 | Fort Street High School Petersham |
15120 | Engineering Studies | Luke Brian | Anderson | 3 | Kotara High School |
15120 | Engineering Studies | Paul James | Harvey | 3 | Blakehurst High School |
15120 | Engineering Studies | Jonathon | Turley | 5 | Lambton High School |
15120 | Engineering Studies | Vincent | Au | 6 | Fort Street High School Petersham |
15120 | Engineering Studies | Michael Robert | Hanratty | 7 | Camden High School |
15120 | Engineering Studies | Blake Alexander | Churton | 8 | Normanhurst Boys High School |
15120 | Engineering Studies | Steven Duncan | Grierson | 9 | Corowa High School |
15120 | Engineering Studies | Thomas Patrick | Gollan | 10 | Lambton High School |
15140 | English (Advanced) | Jessica | Masters | 1 | St Mary Star of the Sea College |
15140 | English (Advanced) | Kunal | Sharma | 2 | Girraween High School |
15140 | English (Advanced) | Anne | Selikowitz | 3 | Kambala |
15140 | English (Advanced) | Lisa | Skerrett | 4 | Queenwood School for Girls |
15140 | English (Advanced) | Stephanie | Essey | 5 | Kambala |
15140 | English (Advanced) | Adrian Chi Yan | Tam | 6 | North Sydney Boys High School |
15140 | English (Advanced) | Joel | Maskil-Singer | 7 | Reddam House (Bondi Campus) |
15140 | English (Advanced) | Simon Nicholas | Baume | 8 | North Sydney Boys High School |
15140 | English (Advanced) | Bibhu | Aggarwal | 9 | North Sydney Boys High School |
15140 | English (Advanced) | Nicholas Khun Wah | Ng | 10 | Sydney Boys High School |
15140 | English (Advanced) | Jack Jie Kai | Lin | 11 | North Sydney Boys High School |
15140 | English (Advanced) | May Yue Wai | Wong | 12 | James Ruse Agricultural High School |
15140 | English (Advanced) | Claire | Millar | 13 | The Scots School Albury |
15140 | English (Advanced) | Hannah | Martin | 14 | Tara Anglican School for Girls |
15140 | English (Advanced) | Cheryl | Ng | 15 | Sydney Girls High School |
15140 | English (Advanced) | Prishika | Raj | 16 | Cherrybrook Technology High School |
15140 | English (Advanced) | Simon | Wan | 17 | Sydney Grammar School |
15140 | English (Advanced) | Labib Ataur | Rahman | 18 | Sydney Boys High School |
15140 | English (Advanced) | Peter | Son | 19 | North Sydney Boys High School |
15140 | English (Advanced) | Wyatt Radford | Roy | 20 | North Sydney Boys High School |
15130 | English (Standard) | Antonia | Saunders | 1 | Queenwood School for Girls |
15130 | English (Standard) | Edith | Lam | 2 | Tangara School for Girls |
15130 | English (Standard) | Daniel | Ezekiel | 3 | Endeavour Sports High School |
15130 | English (Standard) | Daniella Rose | Natoli | 4 | Monte Sant' Angelo Mercy College |
15130 | English (Standard) | Aaron | Browning | 5 | Marist College North Shore |
15130 | English (Standard) | Vaishali | Bulsari | 6 | Domremy College |
15130 | English (Standard) | Sylvie | Ashford | 7 | Sydney Distance Education High School |
15130 | English (Standard) | Kathryn Ellen Louise | Drane | 8 | Monte Sant' Angelo Mercy College |
15150 | English as a Second Language | Min Jung (Esther) | Choi | 1 | Burwood Girls High School |
15150 | English as a Second Language | Xu | Li | 2 | Green Point Christian College |
15150 | English as a Second Language | Fumin | Rianto | 3 | Newington College |
15150 | English as a Second Language | Christine Shu Min | Luo | 4 | Carlingford High School |
15150 | English as a Second Language | Alex Junhwan | Joung | 5 | St Joseph's College |
15150 | English as a Second Language | Angeline | Liau | 6 | Pacific Hills Christian School |
15150 | English as a Second Language | Jeremy Ka Chun | Siu | 6 | Australian International School Hong Kong |
15150 | English as a Second Language | Wing Chun Rachel | Ng | 8 | Burwood Girls High School |
15150 | English as a Second Language | Matthias Yiu Lam | Wong | 9 | Carlingford High School |
15150 | English as a Second Language | Lianhong | Chen | 10 | Taylors College |
15160 | English Extension 1 | Ellen Patricia | Chapple | 1 | Penrith High School |
15160 | English Extension 1 | Nikki Louise | Brown | 2 | Terrigal High School |
15160 | English Extension 1 | Thuy Vy | Lam | 3 | All Saints Catholic Senior College |
15160 | English Extension 1 | Robert | Stretch | 4 | Sydney Grammar School |
15160 | English Extension 1 | Stephanie | Essey | 5 | Kambala |
15160 | English Extension 1 | Anne | Selikowitz | 6 | Kambala |
15160 | English Extension 1 | Jennifer | Min | 7 | Baulkham Hills High School |
15160 | English Extension 1 | Sireesha | Koneru | 8 | James Ruse Agricultural High School |
15160 | English Extension 1 | Samantha Amy | Baker | 9 | South Grafton High School |
15160 | English Extension 1 | Calvin Thomas | Shaw | 10 | Carlingford High School |
15170 | English Extension 2 | Marc | Mierowsky | 1 | Moriah College |
15170 | English Extension 2 | Prishika | Raj | 2 | Cherrybrook Technology High School |
15170 | English Extension 2 | Rachel | Mulholland | 3 | Georges River College, Oatley Senior Campus |
15170 | English Extension 2 | Glenn Richard | Kembrey | 4 | Caringbah High School |
15170 | English Extension 2 | Meg Siobhain | O'Connell | 5 | Gosford High School |
15170 | English Extension 2 | Erik Orme | Jensen | 6 | Chatswood High School |
15170 | English Extension 2 | Sarra | Gabsi | 7 | Cecil Hills High School |
15170 | English Extension 2 | Louella | Pleffer | 8 | SCEGGS Darlinghurst |
15170 | English Extension 2 | Benjamin | Coles | 9 | Newington College |
15170 | English Extension 2 | Laura Courtney | Clarke | 10 | Monaro High School |
16945 | Entertainment Industry Examination | Stephanie Maree | Wise | 1 | MLC Burwood |
16945 | Entertainment Industry Examination | Timothy | Oxford | 2 | Sydney Institute - Randwick College |
16945 | Entertainment Industry Examination | Jessica Lee | Day | 3 | Hunter Institute - Central Coast Campus |
16945 | Entertainment Industry Examination | Maggie Emma | Lockhart Wilson | 4 | Dubbo School of Distance Education |
16945 | Entertainment Industry Examination | Charlotte Anne | Leonard | 5 | Hunter Institute - Central Coast Campus |
15660 | Filipino Continuers | Rachelle Anne | Guintu | 1 | Plumpton High School |
15660 | Filipino Continuers | Brian Lester | Pablico | 2 | Plumpton High School |
15660 | Filipino Continuers | Mel Jo-Anne | Eclarinal | 3 | Loyola Senior High School |
15180 | Food Technology | Rebecca Ellen Ruth | Kuehn | 1 | Merewether High School |
15180 | Food Technology | Erin Maree | Young | 2 | Terrigal High School |
15180 | Food Technology | Kristie Maree | Martin | 3 | Hunter River High School |
15180 | Food Technology | Danielle Peta | Oldfield | 4 | Monaro High School |
15180 | Food Technology | Elise Therese | Pratt | 5 | St Francis Xavier's College |
15180 | Food Technology | Lisa Jacqueline | Oyston | 6 | Cheltenham Girls' High School |
15180 | Food Technology | Cara Marianne | Dibdin | 7 | St George Girls High School Kogarah |
15180 | Food Technology | Joanne | Leung | 8 | Merewether High School |
15180 | Food Technology | Aimee Lesley | Minns | 9 | Gosford High School |
15180 | Food Technology | Lucy Elizabeth | Green | 10 | Gosford High School |
15670 | French Beginners | Sylvie | Ashford | 1 | Sydney Distance Education High School |
15670 | French Beginners | Michelle | Imbert | 2 | Freeman Catholic College |
15670 | French Beginners | April Kirsty | Webb | 2 | Gosford High School |
15670 | French Beginners | Karen Annika | Heyer | 4 | Karabar High School Distance Education Centre |
15670 | French Beginners | Cheryl Jin-Ling | Ou Yong | 4 | North Sydney Girls High School |
15680 | French Continuers | Annabel | Wurth | 1 | Loreto Kirribilli |
15680 | French Continuers | Dannica | Alston | 2 | St Catherine's School |
15680 | French Continuers | Jane | Favretto | 3 | Queenwood School for Girls |
15680 | French Continuers | Anne | Selikowitz | 3 | Kambala |
15680 | French Continuers | Nicoletta Amelia | Aureli | 5 | North Sydney Girls High School |
15690 | French Extension | Georgina | Prassas | 1 | Sydney Girls High School |
15690 | French Extension | Amy Wei | Shi | 2 | Sydney Girls High School |
15690 | French Extension | Annabel | Wurth | 3 | Loreto Kirribilli |
15690 | French Extension | Cheryl | Ng | 4 | Sydney Girls High School |
15690 | French Extension | Sophie Alice | Cotton | 5 | Sydney Girls High School |
15230 | General Mathematics | William Francis Glover | Beadman | 1 | Trinity Grammar School |
15230 | General Mathematics | Sarah | Gant | 2 | Wenona School |
15230 | General Mathematics | Sarah Elizabeth | Leask | 2 | Forbes High School |
15230 | General Mathematics | Stefanie Lauren | Gerace | 4 | John Therry Catholic High School |
15230 | General Mathematics | Matthew | Johnstone | 5 | Marcellin College |
15230 | General Mathematics | Carolyn Joy | Pugh | 5 | Meadowbank Education Trust School |
15230 | General Mathematics | Cameron | Stuart | 7 | Newington College |
15230 | General Mathematics | Simon Anders | Hansen | 8 | Kinross Wolaroi School |
15230 | General Mathematics | Keta | McDowall | 8 | Lismore High School |
15230 | General Mathematics | Kelly Emma | McIntyre | 8 | Abbotsleigh |
15230 | General Mathematics | Heather Allison | Reed | 8 | St Andrew's Cathedral School |
15230 | General Mathematics | Jeannine Judith | Verriest | 12 | St Joseph's Catholic College |
15230 | General Mathematics | Rhys | Binney | 13 | Barker College |
15230 | General Mathematics | Elyce Emma | Newton | 13 | Cumberland High School |
15230 | General Mathematics | Shane Curtis | Ugo | 15 | Marist College Kogarah |
15230 | General Mathematics | Adrian Douglas | Worsley | 15 | Normanhurst Boys High School |
15230 | General Mathematics | Gregor Matthew | Newton | 17 | Normanhurst Boys High School |
15230 | General Mathematics | Andrew | Boon | 18 | St Aloysius College |
15230 | General Mathematics | Rebecca | Roach | 18 | Mount St Patrick College |
15230 | General Mathematics | Rebekah Kate | Randall | 20 | Penrith High School |
15190 | Geography | Anthea Laura | Katelaris | 1 | North Sydney Girls High School |
15190 | Geography | Amy Lauren | Howe | 2 | Pymble Ladies' College |
15190 | Geography | Erin Maree | Young | 3 | Terrigal High School |
15190 | Geography | Anthony David | Morris | 4 | Sydney Boys High School |
15190 | Geography | Hugh G | Cavill | 5 | SHORE - Sydney Church of England Grammar School |
15190 | Geography | Vyshnavi | Janakan | 6 | North Sydney Girls High School |
15190 | Geography | Samuel DD | Clarkson | 7 | SHORE - Sydney Church of England Grammar School |
15190 | Geography | Hannah | McKerrow | 8 | Oxley High School |
15190 | Geography | Nikitha Sai | Vootakuru | 8 | Hornsby Girls High School |
15190 | Geography | Sally Margaret | Jones | 10 | Southern Cross Distance Education Centre |
15700 | German Beginners | Jessica | Raynor | 1 | The Open High School |
15700 | German Beginners | Anja | Ebker-White | 2 | Southern Cross Distance Education Centre |
15700 | German Beginners | Hamish Alexander | Leslie | 3 | Nowra High School |
15700 | German Beginners | Nathanael | Cox | 4 | St Francis Xavier's College |
15700 | German Beginners | Rebecca | Martin | 5 | Orange High School |
15710 | German Continuers | Philippa Sigrid | Masaoka | 1 | Monte Sant' Angelo Mercy College |
15710 | German Continuers | Fiona Ruth | Campbell | 2 | Hornsby Girls High School |
15710 | German Continuers | Evelyn Yi Yeen | Dang | 2 | Caringbah High School |
15710 | German Continuers | Stephanie | Link | 4 | Cherrybrook Technology High School |
15710 | German Continuers | Andrea Helen | Pitt | 5 | North Sydney Girls High School |
15720 | German Extension | Boris | Waldman | 1 | Sydney Grammar School |
15720 | German Extension | Evelyn Yi Yeen | Dang | 2 | Caringbah High School |
15720 | German Extension | Kristiina | Mueller | 3 | Riverside Girls High School |
15720 | German Extension | Julian Hans Alexander | Fruendt | 4 | The Open High School |
15720 | German Extension | Fiona Ruth | Campbell | 5 | Hornsby Girls High School |
15730 | Hindi Continuers | Chesta | Hooda | 1 | Outside Tutor |
15730 | Hindi Continuers | Aakash | Jain | 2 | Parramatta High School |
15730 | Hindi Continuers | Vaishali | Bulsari | 3 | Outside Tutor |
15730 | Hindi Continuers | Animesh | Sood | 4 | Penrith High School |
15730 | Hindi Continuers | Ankita Suhas | Deshpande | 5 | Outside Tutor |
15730 | Hindi Continuers | Aakash | Gulati | 5 | Outside Tutor |
15730 | Hindi Continuers | Akriti | Gupta | 5 | Outside Tutor |
15280 | History Extension | Jeff S | Overall | 1 | SHORE - Sydney Church of England Grammar School |
15280 | History Extension | Steven | Spadijer | 2 | Moorebank High School |
15280 | History Extension | Jessica | Masters | 3 | St Mary Star of the Sea College |
15280 | History Extension | Bibhu | Aggarwal | 4 | North Sydney Boys High School |
15280 | History Extension | Haren | Pararajasingham | 5 | Trinity Grammar School |
15280 | History Extension | Harry Samuel Edward | Glass | 6 | Cranbrook School |
15280 | History Extension | Alexandra Kiri | Scates Frances | 7 | Frensham School |
15280 | History Extension | Joshua | de Oliviera Kumar | 8 | St Mary's Cathedral College |
15280 | History Extension | Nikki Zi Xin | Wong | 9 | Australian International School Singapore |
15280 | History Extension | Lewis Josef Robert | D'Avigdor | 10 | Sydney Boys High School |
16845 | Hospitality Examination | Lauren Elizabeth | Critchley | 1 | St John The Evangelist High School |
16845 | Hospitality Examination | Maia Eliza | Osborn | 2 | Grafton High School |
16845 | Hospitality Examination | Mandi | Chau | 3 | John Paul College |
16845 | Hospitality Examination | Abigail Sonja | van Heerden | 4 | Pymble Ladies' College |
16845 | Hospitality Examination | Hannah | Chapman | 5 | Orange High School |
16845 | Hospitality Examination | Tegan Emma | Hatfield | 5 | Smith's Hill High School |
16845 | Hospitality Examination | Stephanie Louise | Boyce | 7 | Pymble Ladies' College |
16845 | Hospitality Examination | Thomas Ian | Murphy | 8 | Wauchope High School |
16845 | Hospitality Examination | Vanessa Alison | Grainger | 9 | Beverly Hills Girls High School |
16845 | Hospitality Examination | Tina | Sherratt | 9 | John Paul College |
15740 | Hungarian Continuers | Bence | Kocsi | 1 | Saturday School of Comm. Lang. Bankstown GHS |
15740 | Hungarian Continuers | Jessica | Szakacs | 2 | Saturday School of Comm. Lang. Bankstown GHS |
15740 | Hungarian Continuers | Noemi | Racz | 3 | Saturday School of Comm. Lang. Bankstown GHS |
15770 | Indonesian Background Speakers | Denissa | Tjiadarma | 1 | The Open High School |
15770 | Indonesian Background Speakers | Wai Ken | Wong | 2 | The Open High School |
15770 | Indonesian Background Speakers | Erica | Sukmadjaja | 3 | The Open High School |
15770 | Indonesian Background Speakers | Natasya Karina | Kasuardi | 4 | Ipeka Christian High School |
15770 | Indonesian Background Speakers | Deddy Alinaga | Santoso | 5 | Ipeka Christian High School |
15750 | Indonesian Beginners | Nyssa Claire | Lonergan | 1 | Southern Cross Distance Education Centre |
15750 | Indonesian Beginners | Jessica Ka Yan | Leung | 2 | The Open High School |
15750 | Indonesian Beginners | Samuel Robert | Gardner | 3 | Southern Cross Distance Education Centre |
15750 | Indonesian Beginners | Tegan | Miller | 4 | Presbyterian Ladies College Sydney |
15750 | Indonesian Beginners | Preethi | Subramani | 5 | Australian International School Singapore |
15760 | Indonesian Continuers | Alison | Tanudisastro | 1 | St Catherine's School |
15760 | Indonesian Continuers | Steffina | Lukman | 2 | St Catherine's School |
15760 | Indonesian Continuers | Caitlin Mirrette | Anderson | 3 | Gosford High School |
15760 | Indonesian Continuers | Nicholas Peter | Mark | 4 | Macarthur Anglican School (Cobbitty Campus) |
15760 | Indonesian Continuers | Min Jung (Esther) | Choi | 5 | Burwood Girls High School |
15780 | Indonesian Extension | Gemma Kate | Reynolds | 1 | St George Girls High School Kogarah |
15780 | Indonesian Extension | Nicholas Peter | Mark | 2 | Macarthur Anglican School (Cobbitty Campus) |
15780 | Indonesian Extension | Genevieve | Woods | 3 | MLC Burwood |
15780 | Indonesian Extension | Nabila | Nawaz | 4 | St George Girls High School Kogarah |
15780 | Indonesian Extension | Amy Leah | Keough | 5 | Macksville High School |
15200 | Industrial Technology | Monica Erin | Howard | 1 | Dubbo College, Senior Campus |
15200 | Industrial Technology | Thomas Hayward | Saunders | 2 | St Ignatius' College |
15200 | Industrial Technology | Paul Victor Peter | Towers | 3 | Mater Maria Catholic College |
15200 | Industrial Technology | Benjamin Norman | Thearle | 4 | Kinross Wolaroi School |
15200 | Industrial Technology | Jonathan Hugh | Sharkey | 5 | Kinross Wolaroi School |
15200 | Industrial Technology | Toby Lindsay | Coates | 6 | Lisarow High School |
15200 | Industrial Technology | Samantha | Peters | 6 | Mount St Joseph |
15200 | Industrial Technology | Scott William | Lear | 8 | Model Farms High School Baulkham Hills |
15200 | Industrial Technology | Andrew James | McCullough | 9 | Kiama High School |
15200 | Industrial Technology | Marc Joseph | Ghignone | 10 | Good Samaritan Catholic College |
15210 | Information Processes and Technology | Samuel Ngoc Tien | Vo | 1 | Girraween High School |
15210 | Information Processes and Technology | Andrew David | Cameron | 2 | Toongabbie Christian School |
15210 | Information Processes and Technology | Jonathan David | Hakim | 3 | Girraween High School |
15210 | Information Processes and Technology | Melanie | Sheath | 4 | South Western Sydney Institute - Granville Campus |
15210 | Information Processes and Technology | Sarah | Teer | 5 | Roseville College |
15210 | Information Processes and Technology | Si | Chen | 6 | North Sydney Girls High School |
15210 | Information Processes and Technology | Jethro | Kairys | 7 | Moruya High School |
15210 | Information Processes and Technology | Katherine Tyree | Primrose | 8 | Kirrawee High School |
15210 | Information Processes and Technology | Andrew William | Scott | 9 | Epping Boys High School |
15210 | Information Processes and Technology | Aaron | McGarvey | 10 | Australian International School Singapore |
18095 | Information Technology Examination | Scott Thomas | Smith | 1 | Gosford High School |
18095 | Information Technology Examination | Nathan Robert | Hollins | 2 | Barham High School |
18095 | Information Technology Examination | Michael | Kachoyan | 3 | Newington College |
18095 | Information Technology Examination | David Emad | Ghali | 4 | Western Sydney Institute - Blacktown College |
18095 | Information Technology Examination | Patrick Matthew | Catanzariti | 5 | Prairiewood Languages High School |
18095 | Information Technology Examination | Anita Christina | Donkers | 6 | Monaro High School |
18095 | Information Technology Examination | Candice | Burch | 7 | Northern Sydney Institute - Hornsby College |
18095 | Information Technology Examination | Cameron | Keech | 7 | The Hills Grammar School |
18095 | Information Technology Examination | Daren Thomas | Wilkinson | 7 | Gunnedah High School |
18095 | Information Technology Examination | Mark Andrew | Promnitz | 10 | Open Training and Education Network |
15790 | Italian Beginners | Jane | Favretto | 1 | Queenwood School for Girls |
15790 | Italian Beginners | Trina | Del Vecchio | 2 | Kincoppal - Rose Bay School of the Sacred Heart |
15790 | Italian Beginners | Edwina | Tidmarsh | 3 | Queenwood School for Girls |
15790 | Italian Beginners | Simone | Salle | 4 | Santa Sabina College |
15790 | Italian Beginners | Rachel Giulia | Zuch | 5 | Karabar High School Distance Education Centre |
15800 | Italian Continuers | Lara Graziella | Johnson | 1 | Saturday School of Comm. Lang. Strathfield GHS |
15800 | Italian Continuers | Nicoletta Amelia | Aureli | 2 | The Open High School |
15800 | Italian Continuers | Lydia | Moore | 2 | Loreto Kirribilli |
15800 | Italian Continuers | Leah | Turle | 2 | Saturday School of Comm. Lang. The Hills Sports High School |
15800 | Italian Continuers | Laura Margaret Josephine | Ferraro | 5 | Santa Sabina College |
15810 | Italian Extension | Lara Graziella | Johnson | 1 | The Open High School |
15810 | Italian Extension | Jonathan | Hon | 2 | Sydney Grammar School |
15810 | Italian Extension | Andrew | Swain | 3 | Sydney Grammar School |
15810 | Italian Extension | Nicoletta Amelia | Aureli | 4 | The Open High School |
15810 | Italian Extension | Else-Clare Helen | Kennedy | 5 | Penrith High School |
15840 | Japanese Background Speakers | Sayuri | Gyobu | 1 | Saturday School of Comm Lang Chatswood High School |
15840 | Japanese Background Speakers | Shoko | Kawaratani | 2 | The Open High School |
15820 | Japanese Beginners | Min Jung (Esther) | Choi | 1 | The Open High School |
15820 | Japanese Beginners | Lily | Ng | 1 | Sydney Secondary College, Blackwattle Bay Campus |
15820 | Japanese Beginners | Jessica | Yang | 1 | The Open High School |
15820 | Japanese Beginners | Paul Yoon Hong | Min | 4 | Pennant Hills High School |
15820 | Japanese Beginners | Il Joo | Moon | 5 | MLC Burwood |
15830 | Japanese Continuers | Wing Chi Gigi | Yeung | 1 | Sydney Girls High School |
15830 | Japanese Continuers | Angela An-Chi | Lo | 2 | Cherrybrook Technology High School |
15830 | Japanese Continuers | Jenny Ji Hee | Han | 3 | Carlingford High School |
15830 | Japanese Continuers | Hyun Ji | Kim | 4 | North Sydney Girls High School |
15830 | Japanese Continuers | Michelle Hieu Thao | Ta | 5 | Sydney Girls High School |
15850 | Japanese Extension | Angela An-Chi | Lo | 1 | Cherrybrook Technology High School |
15850 | Japanese Extension | Ramlah | Fakhri | 2 | Pymble Ladies' College |
15850 | Japanese Extension | Amy | Kitajima | 3 | Pymble Ladies' College |
15850 | Japanese Extension | Michelle Hieu Thao | Ta | 4 | Sydney Girls High School |
15850 | Japanese Extension | Wing Chi Gigi | Yeung | 5 | Sydney Girls High School |
15860 | Khmer Continuers | Solinda | Va | 1 | Saturday School of Comm. Lang. Liverpool GHS |
15890 | Korean Background Speakers | Manjae | Kang | 1 | Saturday School of Comm Lang Chatswood High School |
15890 | Korean Background Speakers | Jenny Ji Hee | Han | 2 | Saturday School of Comm. Lang. Strathfield GHS |
15890 | Korean Background Speakers | Alex Junhwan | Joung | 3 | Saturday School of Comm Lang Chatswood High School |
15890 | Korean Background Speakers | Ju-Hee | Oh | 4 | Saturday School of Comm Lang Chatswood High School |
15890 | Korean Background Speakers | Sang-A | Back | 5 | Saturday School of Comm Lang Chatswood High School |
15880 | Korean Continuers | Sooji | Hwang | 1 | The Open High School |
15880 | Korean Continuers | Christopher Paul | Jones | 2 | The Open High School |
15880 | Korean Continuers | Yoonji Mary | Jung | 3 | The Open High School |
15880 | Korean Continuers | Jisun Cathy | Kim | 4 | The Open High School |
15880 | Korean Continuers | Jordan Yeon Taek | Jeong | 5 | The Open High School |
15900 | Latin Continuers | Martin G | Seneviratne | 1 | SHORE - Sydney Church of England Grammar School |
15900 | Latin Continuers | Adrian | Buncuga | 2 | North Sydney Boys High School |
15900 | Latin Continuers | Katherine | Wangmann | 2 | Meriden School |
15900 | Latin Continuers | Simon | Wan | 4 | Sydney Grammar School |
15900 | Latin Continuers | Sarah | Madigan | 5 | Frensham School |
15910 | Latin Extension | Martin G | Seneviratne | 1 | SHORE - Sydney Church of England Grammar School |
15910 | Latin Extension | Lachlan | Tsang | 2 | Sydney Grammar School |
15910 | Latin Extension | Simon | Wan | 3 | Sydney Grammar School |
15910 | Latin Extension | Katherine | Wangmann | 4 | Meriden School |
15910 | Latin Extension | Gemma Louise | Boyle | 5 | Baulkham Hills High School |
15910 | Latin Extension | Dimitri John | Zaunders | 5 | Cranbrook School |
15220 | Legal Studies | Vanessa Suzanne | El-Achi | 1 | Fort Street High School Petersham |
15220 | Legal Studies | Harry Samuel Edward | Glass | 2 | Cranbrook School |
15220 | Legal Studies | Adam Nathan | Arnold | 3 | Cranbrook School |
15220 | Legal Studies | Ruveyda | Ozturk | 4 | Warrawong High School |
15220 | Legal Studies | Amanda Jane | Krstevski | 5 | Merewether High School |
15220 | Legal Studies | Cinzia | Myatt | 6 | Presbyterian Ladies College Sydney |
15220 | Legal Studies | Ellen Patricia | Chapple | 7 | Penrith High School |
15220 | Legal Studies | Elizabeth Clare | Grant | 8 | Macksville High School |
15220 | Legal Studies | Michael David | Condie | 9 | Fort Street High School Petersham |
15220 | Legal Studies | Irini | Lantis | 10 | St Spyridon College Senior School |
15940 | Macedonian Continuers | Katerina | Stankoska | 1 | Saturday School of Comm. Lang. Bankstown GHS |
15940 | Macedonian Continuers | Zarko | Spirovski | 2 | Saturday School of Comm. Lang. Kogarah High School |
15940 | Macedonian Continuers | Vlatko | Popovski | 3 | Saturday School of Comm. Lang. Kogarah High School |
15960 | Maltese Continuers | Marvic | Bigeni | 1 | Saturday School of Comm. Lang. The Hills Sports High School |
15960 | Maltese Continuers | Gabrielle | Galea | 2 | Self-Tuition Students |
15240 | Mathematics | Simon Nicholas | Baume | 1 | North Sydney Boys High School |
15240 | Mathematics | Lawrence | Daniel | 2 | Gilroy College |
15240 | Mathematics | Giles Samuel Vernon | Gardam | 2 | Hurlstone Agricultural High School Glenfield |
15240 | Mathematics | Jacqueline | Tedder | 2 | Queenwood School for Girls |
15240 | Mathematics | Natalie | Fong | 5 | North Sydney Girls High School |
15240 | Mathematics | Benedict Ka Chun | Woo | 6 | St Pius X College |
15240 | Mathematics | Peter Kin Lim | Wong | 7 | James Ruse Agricultural High School |
15240 | Mathematics | Ahmad | Al Samail | 8 | Malek Fahd Islamic School |
15240 | Mathematics | Andrew | Gendi | 8 | St Mark's Coptic Orthodox College |
15240 | Mathematics | Anthony David | Morris | 10 | Sydney Boys High School |
15240 | Mathematics | Atieh | Fallahi | 11 | Wyndham College |
15240 | Mathematics | Martin | Hong | 11 | Chatswood High School |
15240 | Mathematics | David Lok-Wai | Kwan | 11 | James Ruse Agricultural High School |
15240 | Mathematics | Amy Grace | Noakes | 11 | Woolgoolga High School |
15240 | Mathematics | Daniel Clifford | Smyth | 11 | Killarney Heights High School |
15240 | Mathematics | Karen | Stephenson | 11 | Our Lady of Mercy College Parramatta |
15240 | Mathematics | Justin Sime | Bercich | 17 | St Pius X College |
15240 | Mathematics | Sahani Darshika | Pathiraja | 18 | Baulkham Hills High School |
15240 | Mathematics | Grace | Luy | 19 | Fort Street High School Petersham |
15240 | Mathematics | Angela Pui On | Siu | 19 | Cherrybrook Technology High School |
15250 | Mathematics Extension 1 | Katharine | Lam | 1 | St George Girls High School Kogarah |
15250 | Mathematics Extension 1 | Terry Tin Wai | Miu | 1 | Kambala |
15250 | Mathematics Extension 1 | Margit | Shah | 3 | James Ruse Agricultural High School |
15250 | Mathematics Extension 1 | Stephanie Wan Jing | Wang | 3 | James Ruse Agricultural High School |
15250 | Mathematics Extension 1 | Ying Yeung | Chan | 5 | Sydney Technical High School Bexley |
15250 | Mathematics Extension 1 | Timothy Yee Hang | Yip | 6 | Sydney Technical High School Bexley |
15250 | Mathematics Extension 1 | Imran Imtiaz | Haque | 7 | Sydney Technical High School Bexley |
15250 | Mathematics Extension 1 | Thomas Ka-Ho | Wong | 8 | Sydney Boys High School |
15250 | Mathematics Extension 1 | Katie | Lam | 9 | Hurlstone Agricultural High School Glenfield |
15250 | Mathematics Extension 1 | Giles Samuel Vernon | Gardam | 10 | Hurlstone Agricultural High School Glenfield |
15260 | Mathematics Extension 2 | Stephanie Wan Jing | Wang | 1 | James Ruse Agricultural High School |
15260 | Mathematics Extension 2 | Si Yang | Ai | 2 | Sydney Girls High School |
15260 | Mathematics Extension 2 | Alexander Shaoling | Zhang | 3 | James Ruse Agricultural High School |
15260 | Mathematics Extension 2 | Vinh | Pham | 4 | Sydney Boys High School |
15260 | Mathematics Extension 2 | Joseph | Magdy | 5 | Sydney Distance Education High School |
15260 | Mathematics Extension 2 | Margit | Shah | 6 | James Ruse Agricultural High School |
15260 | Mathematics Extension 2 | Aaisha | Ferkh | 7 | Malek Fahd Islamic School |
15260 | Mathematics Extension 2 | Joshua | Ching | 8 | Cranbrook School |
15260 | Mathematics Extension 2 | Charles | Li | 9 | Sydney Grammar School |
15260 | Mathematics Extension 2 | Noppol | Dhungsirisetagun | 10 | Marist College Eastwood |
16425 | Metal and Engineering Examination | Kyle | Armstrong | 1 | Casino High School |
16425 | Metal and Engineering Examination | Daniel | Greene | 2 | Dubbo School of Distance Education |
16425 | Metal and Engineering Examination | John Peter | Rowbottom | 3 | Armidale High School |
16425 | Metal and Engineering Examination | Jarrod Ian | Friggieri | 4 | Tomaree High School |
16425 | Metal and Engineering Examination | Mitchell | Harm | 5 | St Gregory's College |
15970 | Modern Greek Beginners | Nikolas Christopher | Katelaris | 1 | The Open High School |
15970 | Modern Greek Beginners | Angelique Elysse | Tourvas | 2 | The Open High School |
15980 | Modern Greek Continuers | Katerina | Pavlidis | 1 | Saturday School of Comm. Lang. St George GHS |
15980 | Modern Greek Continuers | Theodore | Souris | 2 | Saturday School of Comm Lang/Arthur Phillip HS |
15980 | Modern Greek Continuers | Eleni Maria | Marketos | 3 | Saturday School of Comm Lang/Arthur Phillip HS |
15980 | Modern Greek Continuers | Pamela | Proestos | 4 | All Saints Greek Orthodox Grammar School |
15980 | Modern Greek Continuers | Konstantina | Kalogirou | 5 | Saturday School of Comm Lang/Arthur Phillip HS |
15990 | Modern Greek Extension | Katerina | Pavlidis | 1 | Saturday School of Comm. Lang. St George GHS |
15990 | Modern Greek Extension | Konstantina | Kalogirou | 2 | Saturday School of Comm Lang/Arthur Phillip HS |
15990 | Modern Greek Extension | Eleni Maria | Marketos | 3 | Saturday School of Comm Lang/Arthur Phillip HS |
15990 | Modern Greek Extension | Karly | Pantoulis | 4 | Saturday School of Comm. Lang. Ashfield Boys High School |
15990 | Modern Greek Extension | John | Skamanis | 5 | Kingsgrove North High School |
16000 | Modern Hebrew Continuers | Gabriella | Robinson | 1 | Moriah College |
16000 | Modern Hebrew Continuers | Jonathan | Nurick | 2 | Moriah College |
16000 | Modern Hebrew Continuers | Neta | Horesh | 3 | Reddam House (Bondi Campus) |
16000 | Modern Hebrew Continuers | Nicole | Landerer | 4 | Moriah College |
16000 | Modern Hebrew Continuers | Doron | Lavan | 5 | Moriah College |
15270 | Modern History | Bibhu | Aggarwal | 1 | North Sydney Boys High School |
15270 | Modern History | Hannah | Martin | 2 | Tara Anglican School for Girls |
15270 | Modern History | Thomas | Bagley | 3 | SCECGS Redlands |
15270 | Modern History | Sophie | Bentwood | 4 | SCEGGS Darlinghurst |
15270 | Modern History | Melanie Kate | Tulloch | 4 | Bomaderry High School |
15270 | Modern History | Alexander E | Horne | 6 | SHORE - Sydney Church of England Grammar School |
15270 | Modern History | Kirsty | Corby | 7 | Temora High School |
15270 | Modern History | Haren | Pararajasingham | 8 | Trinity Grammar School |
15270 | Modern History | Lisa | Cantlon | 9 | Our Lady of The Sacred Heart College |
15270 | Modern History | Glenn Richard | Kembrey | 9 | Caringbah High School |
15310 | Music Extension | Amy Jane | Whyte | 1 | Northern Beaches Secondary College, Mackellar Girls Campus |
15310 | Music Extension | Ming Shue Paul | Pang | 2 | Sydney Boys High School |
15310 | Music Extension | Veeny Wing-Wai | Kan | 3 | Kirrawee High School |
15310 | Music Extension | Lauren | Zolezzi | 3 | Loreto Normanhurst |
15310 | Music Extension | Rachel | Kalman | 5 | Barker College |
15310 | Music Extension | Terry Tin Wai | Miu | 5 | Kambala |
15290 | Music 1 | Oskars Karlis | Mezgailis | 1 | North Sydney Boys High School |
15290 | Music 1 | Jessica Robin | Smith | 2 | Wagga Wagga High School |
15290 | Music 1 | Michael Andrew | Davis | 3 | Coffs Harbour Christian Community School |
15290 | Music 1 | Josephine Maree | Gleeson | 4 | St Joseph's Catholic College |
15290 | Music 1 | Szymon | Borzestowski | 5 | St Philip's Christian College - Waratah |
15290 | Music 1 | Laura | Sweeney | 5 | Blue Mountains Grammar School |
15290 | Music 1 | Katrina Simone | Smith | 7 | Girraween High School |
15290 | Music 1 | Laksmi | Govindasamy | 8 | Murwillumbah High School |
15290 | Music 1 | Gregory | Constantine | 9 | St Joseph's College |
15290 | Music 1 | James | Burman | 10 | St Joseph's College |
15300 | Music 2 | Lillian Emmy | So | 1 | James Ruse Agricultural High School |
15300 | Music 2 | Amy Jane | Whyte | 2 | Northern Beaches Secondary College, Mackellar Girls Campus |
15300 | Music 2 | Darcy | Cheung | 3 | James Ruse Agricultural High School |
15300 | Music 2 | Ming Shue Paul | Pang | 4 | Sydney Boys High School |
15300 | Music 2 | Veeny Wing-Wai | Kan | 5 | Kirrawee High School |
15300 | Music 2 | Adrian Yong Sing | Lee | 5 | Caringbah High School |
15300 | Music 2 | Jack Maurice | Symonds | 5 | St Andrew's Cathedral School |
16010 | Persian Background Speakers | Sarieh | Vafaeiafraz | 1 | Outside Tutor |
16010 | Persian Background Speakers | Zahra | Mirzaie | 2 | Outside Tutor |
16010 | Persian Background Speakers | Ameneh | Mirzaie | 3 | Outside Tutor |
16010 | Persian Background Speakers | Ali | Yunespour | 4 | Outside Tutor |
16010 | Persian Background Speakers | Sara | Fathieh | 5 | Outside Tutor |
15320 | Personal Development, Health and Physical Education | Anika | Johnston | 1 | Wenona School |
15320 | Personal Development, Health and Physical Education | Trent Bruce | Irwin | 2 | Inverell High School |
15320 | Personal Development, Health and Physical Education | Ryan John | Gray | 3 | Maitland Grossmann High School |
15320 | Personal Development, Health and Physical Education | Laura Kate | Emery | 4 | Gloucester High School |
15320 | Personal Development, Health and Physical Education | Kathryn Lee | Warr | 5 | Carlingford High School |
15320 | Personal Development, Health and Physical Education | Emma Elizabeth | Carroll | 6 | Eden Marine High School |
15320 | Personal Development, Health and Physical Education | Samantha Gai | Olsen | 7 | Gymea Technology High School |
15320 | Personal Development, Health and Physical Education | Emma Louise | Hawkins | 8 | Henry Kendall High School |
15320 | Personal Development, Health and Physical Education | Ciaran Elizabeth | Williams | 9 | St Ursula's College |
15320 | Personal Development, Health and Physical Education | Adriana Eloise | Amato | 10 | Great Lakes College, Tuncurry Senior Campus |
15320 | Personal Development, Health and Physical Education | Daniel John | McCarney | 11 | Glen Innes High School |
15320 | Personal Development, Health and Physical Education | Lucy | Meagher | 12 | Loreto Kirribilli |
15320 | Personal Development, Health and Physical Education | Stacey | Young | 13 | Oakhill College Castle Hill |
15320 | Personal Development, Health and Physical Education | Elizabeth | Warnock | 14 | Wenona School |
15320 | Personal Development, Health and Physical Education | Jessica | Crawford | 15 | Trinity Catholic College Lismore |
15320 | Personal Development, Health and Physical Education | Gabrielle | Mumford | 16 | Mount St Patrick College |
15320 | Personal Development, Health and Physical Education | Malinda | McDonell | 17 | Tumut High School |
15320 | Personal Development, Health and Physical Education | Rose Fuchsia Jen | Cairns | 18 | Kiama High School |
15320 | Personal Development, Health and Physical Education | Kelly Maree | McPherson | 18 | Macksville High School |
15320 | Personal Development, Health and Physical Education | Emily Louise | Francis | 20 | Brisbane Water Secondary College, Woy Woy Senior Campus |
25030 | Philosophy - Distinction Course | Kim | Leontiev | 1 | University of New England |
25030 | Philosophy - Distinction Course | Sophie Anne | Butcher | 2 | University of New England |
25030 | Philosophy - Distinction Course | Richard Shinan | Liu | 2 | University of New England |
25030 | Philosophy - Distinction Course | Dimitri John | Zaunders | 4 | University of New England |
25030 | Philosophy - Distinction Course | Wuyi | Chen | 5 | University of New England |
15330 | Physics | Si Yang | Ai | 1 | Sydney Girls High School |
15330 | Physics | Alexander Shaoling | Zhang | 2 | James Ruse Agricultural High School |
15330 | Physics | Margit | Shah | 3 | James Ruse Agricultural High School |
15330 | Physics | Ruben | Peters | 4 | Lismore High School |
15330 | Physics | Dominic Richard | Balasuriya | 5 | James Ruse Agricultural High School |
15330 | Physics | David | Su | 6 | North Sydney Boys High School |
15330 | Physics | Gagandeep Singh | Jior | 7 | St Marys Senior High School |
15330 | Physics | Charles | Li | 8 | Sydney Grammar School |
15330 | Physics | Lin | Mo | 9 | Leeton High School |
15330 | Physics | Tamara | Simic | 10 | SCEGGS Darlinghurst |
15330 | Physics | Jason Yee Wing | Ting | 10 | James Ruse Agricultural High School |
15330 | Physics | Simon | Wan | 10 | Sydney Grammar School |
16020 | Polish Continuers | Lisa | Lucak | 1 | Saturday School of Comm. Lang. Ashfield Boys High School |
16020 | Polish Continuers | Victoria | Dziwnik | 2 | Saturday School of Comm. Lang. Ashfield Boys High School |
16020 | Polish Continuers | Natalia | Sakowicz | 3 | Saturday School of Comm Lang Chatswood High School |
16020 | Polish Continuers | Agnieszka Anna | Marciszewski | 4 | Saturday School of Comm. Lang. Ashfield Boys High School |
16020 | Polish Continuers | Emilia | Lawonski | 5 | Saturday School of Comm. Lang. Ashfield Boys High School |
16030 | Portuguese Continuers | Rita Isabel Jorge | Miguel | 1 | Outside Tutor |
16030 | Portuguese Continuers | Danielle | Verde | 2 | Outside Tutor |
16030 | Portuguese Continuers | Liliana | Silva | 3 | Outside Tutor |
16030 | Portuguese Continuers | Nicole | Fidalgo | 4 | Outside Tutor |
16030 | Portuguese Continuers | Andre | Carrico | 5 | Outside Tutor |
17195 | Primary Industries Examination | Matthew | Brown | 1 | St Gregory's College |
17195 | Primary Industries Examination | Andrew | Banasik | 2 | Chevalier College Bowral |
17195 | Primary Industries Examination | Edward James | McCutcheon | 2 | Hurlstone Agricultural High School Glenfield |
17195 | Primary Industries Examination | Kyle Nathan John | Ropa | 4 | Hawkesbury High School |
17195 | Primary Industries Examination | Cassandra Lee | MacDonald | 5 | Hurlstone Agricultural High School Glenfield |
16995 | Retail Operations Examination | Pamela | Anjoul | 1 | Trinity Catholic College (Auburn Campus) |
16995 | Retail Operations Examination | Alysha Maree | Fletcher | 2 | Camden Haven High School |
16995 | Retail Operations Examination | Jennifer | Surjadi | 3 | Cherrybrook Technology High School |
16995 | Retail Operations Examination | Sandy | Chan | 4 | Our Lady of Mercy College Parramatta |
16995 | Retail Operations Examination | Megan May | Gardiner | 5 | Jamison High School |
16995 | Retail Operations Examination | Robert | Pfeiffer | 6 | Northern Sydney Institute - Bradfield College |
16995 | Retail Operations Examination | Sally Anne Lucinda | Krix | 7 | Northern Beaches Secondary College, Cromer Campus |
16995 | Retail Operations Examination | Amy | Smyth | 7 | Cherrybrook Technology High School |
16995 | Retail Operations Examination | Sarah Elizabeth | Leask | 9 | Forbes High School |
16995 | Retail Operations Examination | Tahlia Maree | Stewart | 9 | Quirindi High School |
16040 | Russian Background Speakers | Irina | Yagofarova | 1 | The Open High School |
16040 | Russian Background Speakers | Kateryna | Checherya | 2 | The Open High School |
16040 | Russian Background Speakers | Jibek | Almazbek Kyzy | 3 | The Open High School |
16040 | Russian Background Speakers | Irina Victorovna | Patlay | 4 | The Open High School |
16040 | Russian Background Speakers | Maria | Sheptitskaya | 5 | The Open High School |
15340 | Senior Science | Abigail Sonja | van Heerden | 1 | Pymble Ladies' College |
15340 | Senior Science | Samuel Colin | Hall | 2 | Hurlstone Agricultural High School Glenfield |
15340 | Senior Science | Danielle | Tu | 3 | Hurlstone Agricultural High School Glenfield |
15340 | Senior Science | Emma | Argaet | 4 | Marist Sisters' College Woolwich |
15340 | Senior Science | Claire Grace | Bradbury | 4 | Hurlstone Agricultural High School Glenfield |
15340 | Senior Science | Laura | Turner | 4 | Chevalier College Bowral |
15340 | Senior Science | Nathan Thomas | Hanley | 7 | Hurlstone Agricultural High School Glenfield |
15340 | Senior Science | Gregory Adam | Payne | 8 | St John The Evangelist High School |
15340 | Senior Science | Annika Jan | Lees | 9 | Winmalee High School |
15340 | Senior Science | Jared | Kouis | 10 | Hurlstone Agricultural High School Glenfield |
16050 | Serbian Continuers | Marijana | Omcikus | 1 | Saturday School of Comm Lang Smith's Hill High School Wollongong |
16050 | Serbian Continuers | Ilijana | Milivojevic | 2 | Saturday School of Comm Lang Smith's Hill High School Wollongong |
16050 | Serbian Continuers | Dragana | Petrovic | 3 | Saturday School of Comm Lang Smith's Hill High School Wollongong |
16050 | Serbian Continuers | Bojan | Zelenbaba | 4 | Miller Technology High School |
16050 | Serbian Continuers | Sanela | Skoric | 5 | Saturday School of Comm. Lang. Liverpool GHS |
15350 | Society and Culture | Camilla | Townsend | 1 | Chevalier College Bowral |
15350 | Society and Culture | Angela Margaret | Evans | 2 | Smith's Hill High School |
15350 | Society and Culture | Katie Alyce | Boulton | 3 | Merewether High School |
15350 | Society and Culture | Clare Elaine | Calderwood | 4 | St Marys Senior High School |
15350 | Society and Culture | Tennille | Ferguson-Brown | 5 | Gosford High School |
15350 | Society and Culture | Amelia Jane | Goodson | 6 | St Marys Senior High School |
15350 | Society and Culture | Alanna Beth | Harper | 7 | Colo High School |
15350 | Society and Culture | Archana Eliza | George | 8 | Hornsby Girls High School |
15350 | Society and Culture | Helen Lorna | Dziedzic | 9 | Hornsby Girls High School |
15350 | Society and Culture | Cassandra | Duncan | 10 | St Marys Senior High School |
15360 | Software Design and Development | Jack Andrew | Day | 1 | Knox Grammar School |
15360 | Software Design and Development | Christopher John | Fraser | 2 | Kooringal High School |
15360 | Software Design and Development | Anton Amos | Lohr | 2 | Fort Street High School Petersham |
15360 | Software Design and Development | Luke Michael | Vincent | 2 | Alstonville High School |
15360 | Software Design and Development | Michael James | Hoddinett | 5 | St Ives High School |
15360 | Software Design and Development | Evans | Wang | 5 | Sydney Boys High School |
15360 | Software Design and Development | Ian | Commerford | 7 | Penrith Anglican College |
15360 | Software Design and Development | Sen | Lin | 8 | James Ruse Agricultural High School |
15360 | Software Design and Development | Victor | Lai | 9 | Trinity Catholic College (Auburn Campus) |
15360 | Software Design and Development | Christopher David John | Wright | 10 | Alstonville High School |
16070 | Spanish Beginners | Natasha | Azza | 1 | The Open High School |
16070 | Spanish Beginners | Sophie Alison | Clague | 2 | The Open High School |
16070 | Spanish Beginners | Nyah Ahmed | Fouad | 3 | Riverside Girls High School |
16070 | Spanish Beginners | Hannah Alexandra | Smith | 4 | International Grammar School |
16070 | Spanish Beginners | Nathan Daniel | Kovaloff-Agnew | 5 | The Open High School |
16080 | Spanish Continuers | Angela | Bravo | 1 | Saturday School of Comm Lang Chatswood High School |
16080 | Spanish Continuers | Jorge | Gamba Jaramillo | 2 | Saturday School of Comm. Lang. Kogarah High School |
16080 | Spanish Continuers | Dahiana | Arteaga-Guliaeva | 3 | Saturday School of Comm Lang Chatswood High School |
16080 | Spanish Continuers | Rosanna | Swarts | 4 | The Open High School |
16080 | Spanish Continuers | Melanie Lissette | Cruz | 5 | Saturday School of Comm. Lang. Kogarah High School |
16090 | Spanish Extension | Jorge | Gamba Jaramillo | 1 | Saturday School of Comm. Lang. Kogarah High School |
16090 | Spanish Extension | Maria Alejandra | Henao | 2 | Saturday School of Comm. Lang. Ashfield Boys High School |
16090 | Spanish Extension | Rosanna | Swarts | 3 | The Open High School |
16090 | Spanish Extension | Mikel | Novella Ucar | 4 | The Open High School |
16090 | Spanish Extension | Pablo | Sarzosa | 5 | Saturday School of Comm. Lang. Ashfield Boys High School |
15370 | Studies of Religion I | Kate | Moriarty | 1 | MacKillop Senior College |
15370 | Studies of Religion I | Brendan | Sullohern | 1 | McCarthy Catholic College (Emu Plains) |
15370 | Studies of Religion I | Steven Ross | Kennedy | 3 | St Francis Xavier's College |
15370 | Studies of Religion I | Camilla | Townsend | 3 | Chevalier College Bowral |
15370 | Studies of Religion I | Andrea | Conn | 5 | St Paul's College |
15370 | Studies of Religion I | Mark | Romanos | 6 | Parramatta Marist High School |
15370 | Studies of Religion I | Tamarin Lori | Schafer | 7 | MLC Burwood |
15370 | Studies of Religion I | Benjamin | Jenkins | 8 | MacKillop Senior College |
15370 | Studies of Religion I | Josephine | Perry | 9 | Loreto Kirribilli |
15370 | Studies of Religion I | Stephanie | Hulewicz | 10 | St Ursula's College |
15380 | Studies of Religion II | Michael Sinclair | Williams | 1 | St Ignatius' College |
15380 | Studies of Religion II | Gerard Timothy | Smyth | 2 | St Ignatius' College |
15380 | Studies of Religion II | Jaynee | Wehbe | 2 | Our Lady of Mercy College Parramatta |
15380 | Studies of Religion II | Caroline | Takchi | 4 | Our Lady of Mercy College Parramatta |
15380 | Studies of Religion II | Adam Edward | Campbell | 5 | St Ignatius' College |
15380 | Studies of Religion II | Emma Jane | Babbage | 6 | Xavier Catholic College |
15380 | Studies of Religion II | Brittany | West | 7 | St Philip's Christian College - Waratah |
15380 | Studies of Religion II | Xavier Thomas | Macdonald | 8 | St Leo's Catholic College |
15380 | Studies of Religion II | Natalie | Nastevski | 8 | Bethany College - Hurstville Campus |
15380 | Studies of Religion II | Adam | Skibsted | 8 | Waverley College |
16100 | Swedish Continuers | Casey Rhiannan | Northam | 1 | Outside Tutor |
16100 | Swedish Continuers | Melanie | Taylor | 2 | Outside Tutor |
16100 | Swedish Continuers | Alexander Stefan | Conway | 3 | Outside Tutor |
16100 | Swedish Continuers | Patrick Lars | Conway | 4 | Outside Tutor |
16110 | Tamil Continuers | Neshevida | Balasubramanian | 1 | Outside Tutor |
15390 | Textiles and Design | Lucy Elizabeth | Green | 1 | Gosford High School |
15390 | Textiles and Design | Kathleen Laura | Smith | 2 | Blakehurst High School |
15390 | Textiles and Design | Emma | Burns | 3 | St George Girls High School Kogarah |
15390 | Textiles and Design | Meredith Alison | Biffin | 4 | Elderslie High School |
15390 | Textiles and Design | Grace | Melki | 5 | St George Girls High School Kogarah |
15390 | Textiles and Design | Minette Chi Yen | Shuen | 5 | MLC Burwood |
15390 | Textiles and Design | Arianna Beth | Vidgen | 7 | Lisarow High School |
15390 | Textiles and Design | Damaris | Wuergler | 7 | North Sydney Girls High School |
15390 | Textiles and Design | Ashlee | Hollis | 9 | MacKillop Senior College |
15390 | Textiles and Design | Haiku Amana | van Keuk | 10 | Mullumbimby High School |
15390 | Textiles and Design | Jarrah | Flanagan | 10 | Camden Haven High School Distance Education Centre |
16935 | Tourism Examination | Sasha | Nikolic | 1 | South Western Sydney Institute - Wetherill Park Campus |
16935 | Tourism Examination | Rachel Elaine | Richardson | 2 | Western Sydney Institute - Baulkham Hills College |
16935 | Tourism Examination | Brooke Lesley | Bowrey | 3 | Sydney Institute - Sutherland College-Loftus Campus |
16935 | Tourism Examination | Rick | Seymour | 4 | Sydney Institute - Sutherland College-Loftus Campus |
16935 | Tourism Examination | Danielle Marie | Tabone | 5 | Western Sydney Institute - Blacktown College |
16120 | Turkish Continuers | Ruveyda | Ozturk | 1 | Saturday School of Comm Lang Smith's Hill High School Wollongong |
16120 | Turkish Continuers | Burak | Akinci | 2 | Saturday School of Comm. Lang. Dulwich High School |
16130 | Ukrainian Continuers | Andriy | Opryshko | 1 | Saturday School of Comm. Lang. Strathfield GHS |
16140 | Vietnamese Continuers | Tania Tu Phuong | Huynh | 1 | Saturday School of Comm. Lang. Liverpool Boys High School |
16140 | Vietnamese Continuers | Thuy Anh | Pham | 2 | Saturday School of Comm. Lang. Birrong Boys High School |
16140 | Vietnamese Continuers | Huu Hoang Phi | Nguyen | 3 | Cabramatta High School |
15400 | Visual Arts | Ashleigh May | Steel | 1 | Killara High School |
15400 | Visual Arts | Jennifer | Min | 2 | Baulkham Hills High School |
15400 | Visual Arts | Behishta | Joya | 3 | Erskine Park High School |
15400 | Visual Arts | Elise Maree | Pollard | 4 | Finley High School |
15400 | Visual Arts | Benjamin Stewart | Williams | 5 | Erskine Park High School |
15400 | Visual Arts | Craig Anthony | Cosier | 6 | Asquith Boys High School |
15400 | Visual Arts | Elouise Leah Thornton | Blunt | 7 | Hornsby Girls High School |
15400 | Visual Arts | Linda Chunyi | Liu | 7 | Pymble Ladies' College |
15400 | Visual Arts | Thomas | Masters | 7 | St Dominic's College |
15400 | Visual Arts | Daniel James | Small | 7 | Open Training and Education Network |